Score : piłka nożna, Ekstraklasa

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

15:47 (GMT+2)

14 sierpień 2018

18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Slavia Prague
19:00
BATE Borisov
v
Qarabag FK
19:30
Spartak Moscow
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
AEK Athens
v
Celtic
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
v
FC Astana
20:00
Fenerbahce
v
Benfica
20:00
Vidi FC
v
Malmoe FF
20:15
KF Shkendija
v
Salzburg
20:30
Ajax
v
Standard Liege
20:30
Spartak Trnava
v
FK Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Nottingham Forest
v
Bury
20:45
Blackpool
v
Barnsley
20:45
Bristol City
v
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Crawley Town
20:45
Cambridge United
v
Newport County
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Colchester United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Exeter City
v
Ipswich Town
20:45
Grimsby Town
v
Rochdale
20:45
Leeds United
v
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
v
Bradford City
20:45
Mansfield Town
v
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Middlesbrough
v
Notts County
20:45
Millwall
v
Gillingham
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
v
Stevenage
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Derby County
20:45
Oxford United
v
Coventry City
20:45
Port Vale
v
Lincoln City
20:45
Portsmouth
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Preston North End
v
Morecambe
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
v
Peterborough United
20:45
Rotherham United
v
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Hull City
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Burton Albion
20:45
Southend United
v
Brentford
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Forest Green Rovers
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Walsall
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Northampton Town
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Aston Villa
21:00
Reading
v
Birmingham City
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Luton Town
20:45
AFC Fylde
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Barrow
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Gateshead FC
20:45
Braintree Town
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Dover
v
Havant and Waterlooville
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Bromley
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
v
Sutton United
20:45
Harrogate
v
Barnet
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Wrexham
20:45
Maidstone
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Salford City
v
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Alfreton Town
v
Curzon
20:45
Altrincham
v
FC United of Manchester
20:45
Ashton United
v
York City
20:45
Boston United
v
Nuneaton Town
20:45
Bradford PA
v
Spennymoor Town FC
P
r
Chester FC
v
Kidderminster Harriers
20:45
Chorley
v
Southport
20:45
Hereford
v
Leamington
20:45
Stockport County
v
Guiseley
20:45
Telford
v
Brackley Town
20:45
Bath City
v
Gloucester City
20:45
Concord Rangers
v
Dartford
20:45
East Thurrock United
v
Eastbourne Borough
20:45
Hemel Hempstead
v
Hungerford Town
20:45
Oxford City
v
Torquay United
20:45
Slough Town
v
Weston Super Mare
20:45
St.Albans
v
Hampton & Richmond
20:45
Truro City
v
Chippenham Town
20:45
Welling United
v
Billericay
18:30
Tours
v
Lens
20:00
Auxerre
v
GFC Ajaccio
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Niort
20:00
Laval
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
Le Havre
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20:00
Metz
v
Grenoble
20:00
Nancy
v
Red Star
20:00
Orleans
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Paris FC
v
AC Ajaccio
20:00
Quevilly
v
Troyes
20:00
Sochaux
v
Brest
20:45
Valenciennes
v
Lorient
20:00
Kilmarnock U21
v
St. Mirren U21
20:30
Hearts U21
v
Ross County
20:30
Rangers FC U21
v
Falkirk
20:30
Stenhousemuir
v
Queen of South
20:45
Alloa Athletic
v
Stirling Albion
20:45
Annan Athletic
v
Celtic U21
20:45
Berwick Rangers
v
Airdrieonians
20:45
Cowdenbeath
v
East Fife
20:45
Dumbarton
v
Greenock Morton
20:45
Dundee FC U21
v
Hibernian U21
20:45
East Stirlingshire
v
Motherwell U21
20:45
Edinburgh City
v
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical U21
v
Clyde
20:45
Inverness CT
v
Dunfermline Athletic
20:45
Livingston U21
v
Forfar Athletic
20:45
Peterhead
v
Brechin City
20:45
Queen's Park
v
Ayr United
20:45
Raith Rovers
v
Aberdeen U21
20:45
Stranraer
v
Partick Thistle
21:00
Inverurie Loco Works
v
Formartine United
18:00
VfL Benrath
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
v
BiH Odense
18:00
FC Rudersdal
v
NB Bornholm
18:00
Nakskov
v
Avarta
19:00
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
v
Listrup UIF
19:00
Stroemmen
v
Sogndal
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Helsingborg
17:00
Jiskra Rymarov
v
Trinec
17:00
Klatovy
v
FC MAS Taborsko
17:00
Novy Jicin
v
Vitkovice
17:00
SK Spartak Slatinany
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Vrchovina
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Vyskov
18:00
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
v
Loko Vltavin
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
2:45
Nacional
v
Sol de America
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
0:15
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Avai FC
2:30
Ponte Preta
v
Criciuma
wtorek, 14 sierpień 2018
22:30
Sporting Cristal
v
Sport Huancayo
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
0:45
Sport Boys
v
Binacional
3:00
Alianza Lima
v
Ayacucho FC
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
4:00
Puebla
v
Monterrey
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
2:00
Leon
v
Mineros de Zacatecas
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
4:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
Necaxa
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
4:00
Veracruz
v
CF America
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
2:00
CD Guadalajara
v
Alebrijes Oaxaca
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Beijing Guoan
5 - 2
Dalian Yifang
22:00
USM Alger
v
DRB Tadjenanet
16:00
El Dakhleya
v
El Entag El Harby
18:15
ENPPI
v
Smouha SC
18:15
El Gounah
v
El Hodood
18:15
Petrojet
v
Al Masry
21:00
El Geish
v
Pyramids FC
19:30
Baroka FC
v
Kaizer Chiefs
18:00
Italy U19
v
Croatia U19