Score : piłka nożna, Ekstraklasa

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

07:29 (GMT+2)

23 kwiecień 2018

niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 1
Arka Gdynia
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Arsenal
4 - 1
West Ham United
K
O
Stoke City
1 - 1
Burnley
K
O
Manchester City
5 - 0
Swansea City
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Chelsea
2 - 0
Southampton
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Cagliari
0 - 0
Bologna
K
O
Atalanta
2 - 1
Torino
K
O
ChievoVerona
1 - 2
Inter
K
O
Lazio
4 - 0
Sampdoria
K
O
Udinese
1 - 2
Crotone
K
O
Juventus
0 - 1
SSC Napoli
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Perugia
2 - 3
Ternana
K
O
Pescara
3 - 2
Spezia
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Girona
0 - 2
Espanyol
K
O
Malaga
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
K
O
Las Palmas
0 - 4
Alaves
K
O
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Real Betis
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Osasuna
K
O
Barcelona B
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
K
O
Cadiz
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
K
O
Lugo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
K
O
Granada
3 - 3
Leonesa
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Augsburg
2 - 0
Mainz 05
K
O
FC Cologne
2 - 2
Schalke 04
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Duisburg
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 0
Ingolstadt
K
O
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Nice
1 - 0
Montpellier
K
O
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Troyes
K
O
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 3
Feyenoord
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Club Brugge
4 - 4
Standard Liege
K
O
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Gent
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Oostende
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Tubize
1 - 3
Roeselare
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Chaves
2 - 1
Portimonense
K
O
Tondela
3 - 0
Aves
K
O
Moreirense
2 - 1
Rio Ave
K
O
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Boavista
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Nacional
K
O
Braga B
2 - 2
Academico Viseu
K
O
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Varzim
K
O
Leixoes
2 - 2
Arouca
K
O
Penafiel
1 - 0
Oliveirense
K
O
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Famalicao
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Rangers
2 - 1
Hearts
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Ayr United
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
AaB
3 - 3
FC Midtjylland
K
O
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 4
Broendby IF
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
FC Helsingoer
0 - 0
Silkeborg
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
OB
3 - 0
Lyngby
K
O
Randers FC
3 - 0
SoenderjyskE
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Stroemsgodset
K
O
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
K
O
Lillestroem
0 - 1
Ranheim
K
O
Rosenborg
2 - 0
Start
K
O
Tromsoe
4 - 1
Sandefjord
K
O
Vaalerenga
0 - 0
Molde
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
K
O
Haecken
2 - 2
Hammarby
K
O
AIK
2 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
Kalmar FF
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
VPS
K
O
RoPS
3 - 0
PS Kemi
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Salzburg
3 - 1
Altach
K
O
Rapid Wien
4 - 1
Admira Moedling
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Luzern
2 - 1
FC Zuerich
K
O
Sion
2 - 2
Basel
K
O
Young Boys
4 - 1
Lausanne
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Levadiakos
K
O
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
K
O
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiacos
K
O
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
K
O
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Xanthi
K
O
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AE Larissa
K
O
Panetolikos
1 - 0
Lamia
K
O
Panionios
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Akhisarspor
1 - 1
Goztepe
K
O
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
K
O
Besiktas
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Dublin Bus
4 - 2
Firhouse Clover
K
O
Kilnamanagh
1 - 2
Skerries Town
K
O
CIE Ranch
1 - 0
Letterkenny Rovers
K
O
Cherry Orchard
0 - 2
North End United
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Bangor City
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
AEK Larnaca
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
K
O
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Anorthosis
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
K
O
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
Una Strassen
K
O
FC Differdange 03
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
K
O
FC Rodange 91
1 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
K
O
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
K
O
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 1
CS Fola Esch
K
O
Union Esch FC
1 - 2
US Hostert
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Karvina
1 - 1
Teplice
K
O
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Zilina
2 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Trencin
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
K
O
Arsenal Tula
3 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg
K
O
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
K
O
Tosno
0 - 2
Amkar
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
FC Ufa
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Zorya
3 - 1
Mariupol
K
O
Veres Rivne
1 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
Karpaty
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
K
O
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Vojvodina
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
K
O
Partizan Beograd
2 - 1
Cukaricki
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
K
O
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
Mladost Lucani
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
ND Triglav
2 - 2
Ankaran Hrvatini
K
O
NK Celje
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
K
O
Domzale
3 - 0
Rudar Velenje
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
CSMS Iasi
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Dunav Ruse
1 - 0
Etar
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
K
O
Isloch
0 - 0
FK Gorodeya
K
O
Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Smolevichy
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Valmieras FK
0 - 6
RFS
K
O
FK Spartaks
1 - 2
Ventspils
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
FCI Levadia
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
CS Petrocub
3 - 0
FC Zaria
K
O
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
K
O
FC Sheriff
5 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
K
O
Zimbru
1 - 1
Speranta
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Rabotnicki
4 - 0
Pelister
K
O
FK Sileks
1 - 0
Renova
K
O
FK Skopje
0 - 2
FC Academy Pandev
K
O
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
Shkupi
K
O
Pobeda
2 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 5
Hapoel Beer Sheva
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Tigre
0 - 2
Huracan
K
O
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Racing Club
K
O
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Union
K
O
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 3
River Plate
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Newells Old Boys
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Los Andes
2 - 2
All Boys
K
O
Almagro
2 - 1
Flandria
K
O
Villa Dalmine
3 - 0
Deportivo Moron
K
O
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
K
O
Quilmes
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
K
O
Instituto
1 - 1
Agropecuario
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Acassuso
1 - 2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
K
O
Comunicaciones
1 - 2
Atlanta
K
O
Sacachispas FC
2 - 2
Tristan Suarez
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
K
O
Union de Sunchales
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
K
O
CA Alvarado
3 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
R
Sportivo Belgrano
422 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
K
O
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Parana Clube
0 - 4
Corinthians
K
O
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Vitoria
K
O
Ceara
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
K
O
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
K
O
Fluminense
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
K
O
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Internacional
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Gremio
0 - 0
Atletico PR
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
A
n
Jorge Wilstermann
v
Universitario
A
n
Jorge Wilstermann
7 - 0
Universitario
K
O
Nacional Potosi
4 - 3
Blooming
K
O
San Jose
3 - 2
Aurora
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Destroyers
0 - 2
Royal Pari
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
O'Higgins
2 - 2
Curico Unido
K
O
Union La Calera
6 - 1
Universidad de Chile
K
O
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Antofagasta
1 - 0
San Luis
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Envigado
0 - 3
Atletico Huila
K
O
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
America de Cali
2 - 2
Atletico Junior
K
O
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
K
O
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Leones
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
CSD Macara
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
K
O
Delfin
3 - 1
Emelec
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
K
O
Alianza Lima
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Atenas
3 - 1
Fenix
K
O
Boston River
3 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
K
O
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Nacional
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
K
O
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Portuguesa FC
0 - 3
Zamora FC
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Toluca
3 - 0
Veracruz
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Santos
1 - 2
Pumas
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 1
Minnesota United
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
New York City FC

USA – USL

K
O
LA Galaxy II
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls II
K
O
Fresno FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Orlando Pride
1 - 0
Houston Dash
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
poniedziałek, 23 kwiecień 2018
K
O
LD Alajuelense
3 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Alianza FC
2 - 1
CD Dragon
K
O
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD FAS
K
O
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Firpo
K
O
CD Sonsonate
3 - 0
Pasaquina
K
O
Isidro Metapan
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
K
O
Municipal Limeno
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Sanarate
1 - 1
Guastatoya
K
O
CD Suchitepequez
0 - 0
CSD Municipal
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
K
O
Petrojet
1 - 2
Al Ahly
K
O
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Alassiouty