Score : piłka nożna, Ekstraklasa

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

08:48 (GMT+2)

23 lipiec 2017

sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Cracovia
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Z
D
Swit
542 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
K
O
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
K
O
KSZO Ostrowiec
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
K
O
Kluczbork
0 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
K
O
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
Z
D
Radomiak Radom
241 - 1
Podbeskidzie
K
O
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
K
O
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Katowice
K
O
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 3
Miedz Legnica
K
O
Stargard Szczecinski
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
Z
D
Wisla Pulawy
432 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
K
O
GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Aalen
K
O
Hallescher FC
4 - 4
Paderborn
K
O
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
K
O
Werder Bremen II
3 - 0
Unterhaching
K
O
Meppen
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
K
O
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
K
O
Wehen
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Nuernberg II
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
Stirling Albion
K
O
Inverness CT
0 - 2
Falkirk
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Peterhead
K
O
Hearts
3 - 0
East Fife
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Dundee FC
2 - 0
Buckie Thistle
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Arbroath
4 - 0
Montrose
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Annan Athletic
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
K
O
Clyde
2 - 1
Dumbarton
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Motherwell
4 - 0
Greenock Morton
K
O
Queen's Park
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
East Kilbride
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
K
R
Hamilton Academical
651 - 1
Queen of South
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Livingston
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
K
O
Partick Thistle
5 - 0
St. Mirren
K
O
Juventus
1 - 2
Barcelona
K
O
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Bayern Munich
0 - 4
AC Milan
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
K
O
Leicester City
1 - 2
Liverpool
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Portimonense
1 - 2
Louletano
K
O
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla
K
O
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
Reading
K
O
Pacos de Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense
K
O
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
K
O
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea
K
O
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe
K
O
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap
K
O
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
Excelsior
K
O
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Nantes
K
O
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
K
O
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
K
O
Augsburg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
St.Johnstone
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
K
O
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Fulham
A
n
Union Berlin
v
Queens Park Rangers
K
O
Alfreton Town
2 - 3
Burnley
K
O
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
K
O
Bradford City
2 - 3
Sunderland
K
O
Brentford
2 - 2
Southampton
K
O
Crawley Town
0 - 6
Brighton & Hove Albion
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 4
Wolfsburg
K
O
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
K
O
Gillingham
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
K
O
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Burnley
K
O
Mansfield Town
0 - 4
Nottingham Forest
K
O
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion
K
O
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
K
O
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
K
O
Preston North End
1 - 1
Newcastle United
K
O
Rochdale
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
K
O
Watford
1 - 0
Eibar
K
O
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
K
O
Genk
1 - 1
Everton
K
O
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Derby County
K
O
Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
K
O
Rangers
1 - 1
Marseille
K
O
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Gent
K
O
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
K
O
Lierse
0 - 2
Eupen
K
O
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Antwerp
K
O
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Metz
K
O
Amiens
0 - 1
Stoke City
K
O
Barnsley
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
K
O
Brescia
2 - 2
Cagliari
K
O
FC Groningen
2 - 2
Granada
K
O
Freiburg
1 - 0
Feyenoord
K
O
Hoffenheim
2 - 3
Genoa
K
O
NAC Breda
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
K
O
Tondela
1 - 2
FC Porto B
K
O
Bologna
3 - 0
Sudtirol
K
O
Lazio
2 - 0
SPAL 2013
K
O
Ulm
2 - 3
Augsburg
K
O
IVO Velden
0 - 13
VVV-Venlo
K
O
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Bari
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
K
O
Sampdoria
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
K
O
Bochum
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
K
O
FC Eindhoven
2 - 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
K
O
Portimonense
3 - 2
Farense
K
O
Sassuolo
9 - 0
Real Vicenza
K
O
Slovacko
0 - 1
Karabukspor
K
O
Zeeuws Elftal
0 - 3
Willem II
K
O
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Al Feiha
K
O
Acri
0 - 6
Crotone
K
O
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 0
Dijon
K
O
Caen
1 - 2
Rennes
K
O
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
K
O
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 2
Valladolid
K
O
Atletico Guimar
0 - 6
Bristol City
K
O
Levante
0 - 1
Almeria
K
O
Montpellier
1 - 1
Toulouse
K
O
Sporting Gijon
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
K
O
Chaves
2 - 0
Aves
K
O
Alaves
1 - 0
Logrones
K
O
Bergantinos CF
1 - 6
Deportivo La Coruna
K
O
Boavista
0 - 0
RD Agueda
K
O
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Angers
K
O
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Leganes
K
O
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Villarreal
K
O
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Monaco
K
O
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
ChievoVerona
K
O
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
K
O
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
K
O
Maritimo
1 - 1
Las Palmas
K
O
Benfica
0 - 1
Hull City
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
New York Cosmos
2 - 0
Valencia
K
O
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Swansea City
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Iceland
1 - 2
Switzerland
K
O
France
1 - 1
Austria
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Randers FC
0 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 3
Ranheim
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Halmstads BK
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
K
O
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
K
O
Sirius
2 - 2
Haecken
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Aatvidaberg
0 - 5
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Degerfors
2 - 3
Trelleborgs FF
K
O
Norrby
0 - 3
Falkenbergs FF
K
O
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 0
Gefle
K
O
Helsingborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 4
Haernoesands FF
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 1
HIFK
K
O
FC Inter
1 - 1
Ilves
K
O
KuPS
2 - 2
FC Lahti
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
FF Jaro
0 - 2
TPS
K
O
IF Gnistan
1 - 2
EIF
K
O
OPS
3 - 3
Haka
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
K
O
LASK Linz
3 - 0
Admira Moedling
K
O
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Salzburg
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Lausanne
3 - 3
St. Gallen
K
O
Young Boys
2 - 0
Basel
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Servette
2 - 2
Chiasso
K
O
Winterthur
1 - 3
Wohlen
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Limerick
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
IA Akranes
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Meteor Praha
1 - 4
Graffin Vlasim
K
O
SK Spartak Slatinany
1 - 3
Chrudim
K
O
AFK Tisnov
3 - 4
Spartak Hulin
K
O
FK Zbuzany
2 - 3
FC Pisek
K
O
Banik Sous
0 - 3
Varnsdorf
K
O
Brumov
0 - 3
Valasske Mezirici
K
O
Cechie Vykan
0 - 4
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Cesky Brod
3 - 4
Loko Vltavin
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 3
Vyskov
K
O
FK Louny
0 - 7
Banik Sokolov
K
O
HFK Olomouc
2 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Horovicko
1 - 4
Stechovice
K
O
Jiskra Mseno
4 - 2
Dobrovice
K
O
Karlovy Vary
0 - 3
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Klatovy
1 - 4
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Kolin
1 - 3
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Kozlovice
3 - 0
SK Unicov
K
O
MFK Dobris
1 - 0
Litomerice
K
O
Mohelnice
1 - 3
Prostejov
K
O
Neratovice
0 - 2
Prevysov
K
O
Novy Jicin
2 - 3
Vitkovice
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
3 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
SK Hrobce
2 - 3
Sokol Brozany
Z
D
SS Ostra
241 - 1
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Slavicin
6 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
0 - 3
Znojmo
K
O
Slovan Velvary
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 2
Hlucin
K
O
Sokol Zivanice
2 - 2
FC Olympia HK
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
0 - 5
Dolni Benesov
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
0 - 3
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
Tatran Sedlcany
0 - 5
FC MAS Taborsko
P
r
Vysoke Myto
v
Pardubice
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Zenit Caslav
1 - 2
Pribram
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 5
Hanacka
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Nitra
1 - 0
Zilina
K
O
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
K
O
FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
Tosno
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 0
Fakel
K
O
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
K
O
Tyumen
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg II
K
O
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Olimpiec Nizhny
K
O
Khimki
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
K
O
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
FC Tambov
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
K
O
FC Orenburg
0 - 1
Baltika
K
O
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
K
O
Veres Rivne
0 - 0
FC Olexandria
K
O
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
K
O
Rijeka
4 - 1
Rudes
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Partizan Beograd
6 - 1
Macva Sabac
K
O
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
K
O
Javor
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
K
O
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
FK Zemun
K
O
Napredak
2 - 2
Rad Beograd
K
O
Vozdovac
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
ND Triglav
2 - 3
Maribor
K
O
Rudar Velenje
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Budapest Honved
2 - 2
Diosgyori VTK
K
O
Mezokovesd SE
3 - 2
Paksi SE
K
O
Haladas
1 - 0
Debrecen
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
K
O
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
K
O
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Naftan
1 - 2
Krumkachy
Z
D
Isloch
2 - 1
Gorodeya
K
O
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Minsk FC
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
K
O
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Tammeka
2 - 3
Flora Tallinn
K
O
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 3
FC Spicul Chiscareni
K
O
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 2
CS Petrocub
K
O
FC Sheriff
2 - 2
Zimbru
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
FK Krupa
K
O
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 0
Vitez
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Los Andes
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Santamarina
5 - 0
Villa Dalmine
K
O
Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Vitoria
1 - 2
Chapecoense AF
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Flamengo
2 - 1
Coritiba
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Criciuma
2 - 1
ABC
K
O
Londrina EC
0 - 0
Nautico
K
O
Vila Nova
2 - 1
Internacional
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Paysandu
K
O
CRB
1 - 1
Guarani
K
O
Oeste FC
3 - 0
Juventude
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
P
r
Sport Boys Warnes
v
Nacional Potosi
P
r
Real Potosi
v
Club Petrolero
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Everton CD
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
K
O
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Puerto Montt
K
O
Huachipato
4 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
K
R
Union Espanola
450 - 1
Union San Felipe
K
O
O'Higgins
1 - 3
Santiago Morning
K
O
San Luis
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes
K
O
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Atletico Nublense
K
O
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 2
Iberia
K
O
Audax Italiano
4 - 1
Barnechea
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Atletico Huila
0 - 2
Santa Fe
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Cortulua
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
K
O
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Sol de America
0 - 3
Olimpia
K
O
Libertad
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Union Comercio
3 - 1
Ayacucho FC
K
O
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
K
O
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Aragua FC
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Caracas
K
O
Costa Rica
0 - 2
USA
K
O
CF America
0 - 1
Queretaro FC
K
O
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 2
Santos
K
O
Tigres
5 - 0
Puebla
K
O
Leon
0 - 3
Atlas
K
O
CD Guadalajara
0 - 0
Toluca
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 3
New York Red Bulls
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids
K
O
DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
FC Dallas
K
O
New England Rev.
4 - 3
LA Galaxy
K
O
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City

USA – USL

K
O
Rochester Rhinos
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
K
O
FC Cincinnati
3 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
K
O
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
Charleston Battery
K
O
Richmond Kickers
3 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
K
O
Orange County SC
4 - 0
Rio Grande Valley FC
K
O
OKC Energy FC
4 - 3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
K
O
Saint Louis FC
1 - 4
Louisville City FC
K
O
San Antonio FC
2 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
K
O
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
3 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
K
O
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Portland Timbers II
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 1
Orlando Pride
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Houston Dash
1 - 0
Boston Breakers
A
n
FC Kansas City
v
North Carolina Courage
K
O
Portland Thorns
2 - 1
Washington Spirit
K
O
Seattle Reign FC
5 - 4
Sky Blue FC
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Cerezo Osaka
4 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
FC Gifu
0 - 2
Machida Zelvia
K
O
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
K
O
Kyoto Sanga FC
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
K
O
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
Ehime FC
K
O
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
K
O
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
K
O
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
K
O
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda
K
O
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
4 - 3
Hebei CFFC
K
O
Jiangsu Suning FC
4 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
K
O
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Changchun Yatai
K
O
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Gwangju FC
2 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
K
O
Jeju United
3 - 2
Pohang Steelers
K
O
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Incheon United
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Ansan Greeners
1 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Samtredia
4 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Barito Putera
2 - 2
Madura United
K
O
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
K
O
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
14'
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 0
PS TNI
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 1
Taraz
K
O
FC Astana
2 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
K
O
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent
K
O
Aktobe
1 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
South Africa
1 - 0
Botswana
K
O
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
K
O
Zambia
3 - 0
Swaziland
K
O
Rwanda
0 - 0
Tanzania
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Guinea
7 - 0
Guinea Bissau
K
O
Mali
4 - 0
Gambia
K
O
Senegal
3 - 1
Sierra Leone