Score : Tenis

Score, Tenis wyniki na żywo, Livescore


 

12:57 (GMT+2)

18 lipiec 2018

17:00
Adrian Mannarino
Jordan Thompson
18:30
Marcel Granollers
Gilles Mueller
18:30
Nicolas Mahut
Jason Jung
18:30
Tim Smyczek
Matthew Ebden
20:00
Denis Kudla
Ramkumar Ramanathan
20:00
Dudi Sela
Ivo Karlovic
20:00
Steve Johnson
Christian Harrison
21:30
Vasek Pospisil
Mischa Zverev
17:00
James Cerretani / Leander Paes
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
17:00
Nicholas Monroe / John-Patrick Smith
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
21:30
Lleyton Hewitt / Jordan Thompson
Jonathan Erlich / Artem Sitak
17:00
Maximilian Marterer
Laslo Djere
17:30
Jiri Vesely
Marco Cecchinato
19:00
Albert Ramos
Dusan Lajovic
20:00
Guido Pella
Aljaz Bedene
18:00
Romain Arneodo / Benoit Paire
Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop
20:30
Santiago Gonzalez / Joao Sousa
Antonio Sancic / Andrei Vasilevski
21:30
Dominic Inglot / Franko Skugor
Sander Arends / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
K
O
Henri Laaksonen
Matteo Berrettini
6
6
2
2
S
1
Diego Schwartzman
Simone Bolelli
4
30
2
0
14:00
Fernando Verdasco
Pedro Sousa
15:30
Thiago Monteiro
Pablo Carreno
K
O
Juergen Melzer / Philipp Petzschner
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
5
6
10
7
4
8
13:00
Fabricio Neis / Fernando Romboli
Markus Eriksson / Andreas Siljestroem
13:00
Radu Albot / Denis Istomin
Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos
14:15
Elias Ymer / Mikael Ymer
Marcus Daniell / Wesley Koolhof
15:45
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini
Leonardo Mayer / Andres Molteni
13:00
Irina Bara
Polona Hercog
14:30
Pauline Parmentier
Yafan Wang
16:00
Tamara Zidansek
Mihaela Buzarnescu
19:30
Anastasija Sevastova
Arantxa Rus
15:00
Anna Bondar / Miriam Bulgaru
Monique Adamczak / Jessica Moore
16:30
Irina Bara / Nicola Geuer
Ulrikke Eikeri / Polina Leykina
K
O
Mandy Minella
Tereza Martincova
6
77
3
63
K
O
Sara Sorribes
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
77
6
65
1
S
1
Marketa Vondrousova
Elitsa Kostova
4
3
13:00
Mona Barthel
Evgeniya Rodina
15:30
Leonie Kueng
Johanna Larsson
17:30
Stefanie Voegele
Tamara Korpatsch
14:00
Xenia Knoll / Veronika Kudermetova
Viktorija Golubic / Jil Teichmann
18:00
Alexa Guarachi / Desirae Krawczyk
Tamara Korpatsch / Diana Marcinkevica
środa, 18 lipiec 2018
K
O
Maxime Janvier
Denis Yevseyev
4
7
6
6
5
3
S
3
Ivan Gakhov
Daniel Brands
77
3
2
30
63
6
1
30
K
O
Jurij Rodionov
Egor Gerasimov
7
6
5
2
S
1
Mikhail Youzhny
Saketh Myneni
1
30
1
15
K
O
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
David Guez / Hiroki Moriya
6
6
3
3
K
O
Alejandro Gonzalez / Benjamin Lock
Hiroyasu Ehara / Duck-Hee Lee
6
7
1
5
14:00
Arjun Kadhe / Denis Yevseyev
Cem Ilkel / Roberto Ortega
czwartek, 19 lipiec 2018
7:00
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Arjun Kadhe
7:00
Duck-Hee Lee
Pavel Kotov
7:00
Khumoun Sultanov
Sebastian Ofner
7:00
Yannick Jankovits
Alexei Popyrin
W
.
O
.
Dmitry Popko / Jurij Rodionov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
7:00
Ivan Gakhov / Roman Safiullin
Anton Chekhov / Khumoun Sultanov
środa, 18 lipiec 2018
17:00
Laurynas Grigelis
Jason Kubler
17:00
Zhe Li
Darian King
18:30
Bradley Klahn
Yun-Seong Chung
20:00
Bradley Mousley / Matt Reid
Hunter Johnson / Yates Johnson
20:00
Darian King / Peter Polansky
Liam Broady / Joris de Loore
21:30
Laurynas Grigelis / Edan Leshem
Justin Boulais / Pavel Krainik
23:00
Mitchell Krueger / Alex Lawson
Lucas Miedler / Maximilian Neuchrist
czwartek, 19 lipiec 2018
0:00
Ernesto Escobedo
Joao Menezes
17:00
Nikola Milojevic
Andrea Arnaboldi
17:00
Tomislav Brkic
Lorenzo Giustino
19:00
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Daniel Galan
21:00
Luca Vanni
Jacopo Berrettini
15:30
Adam Taylor / Jason Taylor
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
15:30
Daniele Bracciali / Fred Gil
Gonzalo Escobar / Manuel Sanchez
18:30
Andrea Collarini / Juan Pablo Varillas
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
20:00
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Joao Domingues / Nikola Milojevic
S
1
Dustin Brown
Alessandro Giannessi
4
15
3
15
14:00
Blaz Rola
Bernabe Zapata
15:30
Lukas Rosol
Tobias Kamke
18:30
Uladzimir Ignatik
Thiemo de Bakker
14:00
Elliot Benchetrit / Nicola Kuhn
Kimmer Coppejans / Niels Desein
15:30
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
Matteo Donati / Alessandro Giannessi
17:00
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
Geoffrey Blancaneaux / Antoine Hoang
18:30
Jeremy Jahn / Peter Torebko
Nathan Pasha / Hunter Reese