Score piłka nożna : Włochy

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

12:16 (GMT+2)

26 lipiec 2016

Włochy – Serie B

piątek, 20 maj 2016
K
O
Avellino
1 - 2
Cesena
K
O
Bari
1 - 2
Trapani
K
O
Crotone
1 - 0
Entella
K
O
Livorno
2 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
K
O
Novara
4 - 0
Modena
K
O
Pescara
1 - 1
Latina
K
O
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Cagliari
K
O
Salernitana
1 - 0
Como
K
O
Spezia
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
K
O
Ternana
3 - 2
Brescia
K
O
Vicenza
0 - 0
Perugia

Włochy – Serie B:: spadkow

sobota, 4 czerwiec 2016
K
O
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 4
Salernitana
środa, 8 czerwiec 2016
K
O
Salernitana
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
środa, 18 maj 2016
K
O
Benevento
2 - 4
Cittadella
niedziela, 22 maj 2016
K
O
Cittadella
1 - 3
SPAL 2013

Włochy – Lega Pro:: awansow

niedziela, 12 czerwiec 2016
K
O
Foggia
1 - 1
Pisa

Włochy – Lega Pro:: grupa A

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
Calcio Padova
4 - 0
Alessandria
K
O
Cremonese
2 - 1
Cuneo
K
O
FeralpiSalo
1 - 3
Pavia
K
O
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
K
O
Mantova
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
K
O
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 1
Giana Erminio
K
O
Reggiana
2 - 2
Bassano Virtus
K
O
Renate
3 - 1
Pro Patria
K
O
Sudtirol
2 - 3
Cittadella

Włochy – Lega Pro:: grupa B

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
O
d
Prato
v
Torres
K
O
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
L'Aquila
K
O
Maceratese
1 - 3
Santarcangelo
K
O
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Pisa
K
O
Pontedera
3 - 3
Teramo
K
O
Prato
3 - 1
Savona
K
O
Rimini
1 - 1
Arezzo
K
O
Robur Siena
0 - 1
US Ancona 1905
K
O
SPAL 2013
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
K
O
Lucchese
4 - 5
Carrarese

Włochy – Lega Pro:: grupa C

sobota, 7 maj 2016
K
O
Akragas
1 - 1
Benevento
K
O
Casertana
4 - 2
Paganese
K
O
Catania
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
K
O
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Melfi
K
O
Cosenza
6 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
K
O
Juve Stabia
1 - 3
Foggia
K
O
Lecce
3 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
K
O
Martina
2 - 2
Messina
K
O
Matera
1 - 1
Monopoli
niedziela, 8 maj 2016
O
d
Martina
v
Vigor Lamezia

Włochy – Lega Pro:: spadkow

sobota, 28 maj 2016
K
O
Mantova
1 - 0
Cuneo
K
O
Prato
3 - 1
Lupa Roma
K
O
Melfi
0 - 0
Martina
K
O
Monopoli
1 - 2
Ischia Isolaverde
K
O
Rimini
3 - 1
L'Aquila
K
O
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
piątek, 3 czerwiec 2016
K
O
Viterbese
6 - 1
Sporting Bellinzago
K
O
Gubbio
2 - 3
Piacenza
niedziela, 5 czerwiec 2016
K
O
Viterbese
2 - 1
Piacenza
niedziela, 29 maj 2016
K
O
Sporting Bellinzago
0 - 0
Piacenza
niedziela, 29 maj 2016
K
O
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Gubbio
niedziela, 29 maj 2016
K
O
Viterbese
2 - 3
Virtus Francavilla

Włochy – Serie D:: awansow

niedziela, 29 maj 2016
K
O
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 1
Fondi
K
O
Torres
0 - 1
Olbia

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa A

sobota, 7 maj 2016
K
O
Sestri Levante
0 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
1 - 1
Caronnese
K
O
ASDC Gozzano
6 - 3
SCD Ligorna
K
O
Acqui
0 - 4
Pinerolo
K
O
Argentina
1 - 1
Derthona
K
O
Bra
6 - 0
Novese
K
O
Pro Settimo
1 - 1
USD Castellazzo
K
O
RapalloBogliasco
0 - 3
Lavagnese
K
O
Sporting Bellinzago
3 - 0
Borgosesia
K
O
Vado
2 - 2
US Fezzanese

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa B

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
Caravaggio
2 - 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
K
O
Fiorenzuola
2 - 3
Sondrio Calcio
K
O
Folgore Caratese
2 - 2
Grumellese
K
O
Inveruno
2 - 2
Ciserano
K
O
Lecco
2 - 0
Pergolettese
K
O
MapelloBonate
0 - 0
ASD Varesina
K
O
Pontisola
5 - 1
US Bustese
K
O
Pro Sesto
2 - 3
Olginatese
K
O
Seregno
1 - 1
Monza
K
O
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2 - 4
Piacenza

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa C

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
Belluno
2 - 1
ASD Liventina
K
O
Dro
1 - 2
Montebelluna
K
O
Este
4 - 0
Abano
K
O
Fontanafredda
3 - 2
Calvi Noale
K
O
Giorgione
2 - 2
Fincantieri Monfalcone
K
O
Levico Terme
2 - 1
Tamai
K
O
Mestre
0 - 1
Campodarsego
K
O
Ripa Fenadora
0 - 4
Luparense
K
O
Sacilese
0 - 3
Virtus Verona
K
O
Triestina
1 - 2
Venezia

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa D

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
ArzignanoChiampo
3 - 0
Mezzolara
K
O
Bellaria Igea Marina
3 - 1
Clodiense
K
O
Castelfranco
2 - 5
Legnago Salus
K
O
Delta Calcio Rovigo
3 - 3
Forli
K
O
Fortis Juventus
0 - 3
Correggese
K
O
Imolese Calcio
3 - 2
Lentigione
K
O
Ravenna
1 - 1
Ribelle
K
O
Sammaurese
0 - 2
SSD Parma
K
O
San Marino
1 - 4
Romagna Centro
K
O
Villafranca
0 - 2
Altovicentino

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa E

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
Foligno
4 - 0
Voluntas Spoleto
K
O
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 2
Colligiana
K
O
Gualdo Casacastalda
1 - 1
Pianese
K
O
Gubbio
3 - 1
Viareggio
K
O
Massese
1 - 0
US Gavorrano
K
O
Poggibonsi
0 - 1
Jolly Montemurlo
K
O
Sangiovannese
2 - 2
Citta' Di Castello
K
O
Scandicci
1 - 0
Ponsacco
K
O
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
0 - 0
Montecatini

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa F

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
ASD Monticelli
2 - 3
Giulianova
K
O
Avezzano
5 - 3
Recanatese
K
O
Campobasso
2 - 0
Isernia
K
O
Castelfidardo
2 - 1
Folgore Veregra ASD
K
O
Chieti
4 - 0
Jesina
K
O
Fermana
3 - 0
Amiternina
K
O
Matelica
2 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
K
O
San Nicolo
0 - 4
Sambenedettese
K
O
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa G

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
Budoni
0 - 1
Olbia
K
O
Castiadas
0 - 0
ASD Lanusei
K
O
Flaminia
3 - 1
ASD Trastevere
K
O
Nuorese
5 - 1
Astrea
K
O
Ostia Mare
2 - 2
Muravera
K
O
SSD Albalonga
3 - 1
Cynthia
K
O
San Cesareo
1 - 1
Rieti
K
O
Torres
1 - 0
Grosseto
K
O
Viterbese
2 - 0
Arzachena

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa H

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 2
AP Turris
K
O
Bisceglie
2 - 1
San Severo
K
O
Fondi
2 - 1
ACD Nardo
K
O
Francavilla Calcio 1927
1 - 1
Taranto
K
O
Manfredonia
3 - 1
Aprilia
K
O
Pomigliano
0 - 0
Potenza
K
O
Serpentara Bellegra
1 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
K
O
Torrecuso
3 - 0
Gallipoli
K
O
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Isola Liri

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa I

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
Agropoli
K
O
Cavese
2 - 0
Nerostellati Frattese
K
O
Due Torri
0 - 1
Reggio Calabria
K
O
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Noto
K
O
Leonfortese
3 - 2
Gragnano
K
O
Rende
2 - 2
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
K
O
Roccella
4 - 2
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
K
O
Sarnese 1926
2 - 1
US Palmese
K
O
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 1
Vibonese

Włochy – Serie D:: spadkow

niedziela, 29 maj 2016
K
O
Leonfortese
0 - 1
Gelbison Cilento
czwartek, 14 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Cittadella
4 - 4
Foggia
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
K
O
Albinoleffe
0 - 4
GIANA Erminio
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
K
O
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Piacenza
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
K
O
Padova
0 - 1
Pordenone
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
K
O
Pistoiese
4 - 0
Savona
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
K
O
Siena
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
K
O
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Maceratese
piątek, 28 sierpień 2015
K
O
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Torres
środa, 26 sierpień 2015
K
O
Ischia
2 - 3
Fidelis Andria
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
K
O
Martina
1 - 3
Ischia
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
K
O
Paganese
0 - 4
Akragas

Włochy – Coppa Italia Lega Pro

środa, 18 listopad 2015
K
O
Akragas
2 - 0
Catanzaro
K
O
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pavia
K
O
Reggiana
0 - 1
Spal

Włochy – Super puchar

sobota, 8 sierpień 2015
K
O
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio

Włochy – Serie A

niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
15:00
AC Milan
v
Torino
15:00
Atalanta
v
Lazio
15:00
Bologna
v
Crotone
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Inter
15:00
Empoli
v
Sampdoria
15:00
Genoa
v
Cagliari
15:00
Juventus
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Palermo
v
Sassuolo
15:00
Pescara
v
SSC Napoli
15:00
Roma
v
Udinese

Włochy – Puchar Włoch

piątek, 29 lipiec 2016
21:00
Livorno
v
Juve Stabia
sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
18:00
Campodarsego
v
Maceratese
21:00
Lecce
v
Altovicentino
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
15:00
Casertana
v
Tuttocuoio
17:00
Alessandria
v
Teramo
17:30
Como
v
Montecatini
18:00
Calcio Padova
v
Seregno
18:00
Carrarese
v
Arezzo
18:00
FeralpiSalo
v
Reggiana
18:00
Modena
v
Francavilla Calcio 1927
18:30
Bassano Virtus
v
Fidelis Andria
18:30
US Ancona 1905
v
Sudtirol
20:30
Cosenza
v
Nerostellati Frattese
20:30
Cremonese
v
Fermana
20:30
Foggia
v
Pontedera
20:30
Matera
v
Caronnese
20:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Grosseto
21:00
Robur Siena
v
Messina