Score piłka nożna : Włochy

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

08:55 (GMT+1)

20 grudzień 2014

Włochy – Serie A

czwartek, 18 grudzień 2014
K
O
Cagliari
1 - 3
Juventus
K
O
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Parma
sobota, 20 grudzień 2014
18:00
Sassuolo
v
Cesena
20:45
Roma
v
AC Milan
niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
12:30
Hellas Verona
v
ChievoVerona
15:00
Atalanta
v
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
v
Empoli
15:00
Sampdoria
v
Udinese
15:00
Torino
v
Genoa
20:45
Inter
v
Lazio

Włochy – Serie B

wtorek, 16 grudzień 2014
K
O
Entella
1 - 1
Modena
piątek, 19 grudzień 2014
K
O
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 1
Carpi
K
O
Avellino
1 - 0
Bologna
sobota, 20 grudzień 2014
15:00
Bari
v
Latina
15:00
Catania
v
Brescia
15:00
Entella
v
Livorno
15:00
Frosinone
v
Cittadella
15:00
Modena
v
Trapani
15:00
Perugia
v
Pescara
15:00
Pro Vercelli
v
Ternana
15:00
Varese
v
Crotone
15:00
Vicenza
v
Spezia

Włochy – Lega Pro:: grupa A

środa, 17 grudzień 2014
K
O
Monza
3 - 0
Sassari Torres
K
O
Alessandria
0 - 0
Bassano V.
piątek, 19 grudzień 2014
K
O
Mantova
2 - 1
Albinoleffe
sobota, 20 grudzień 2014
14:00
Lumezzane
v
Feralpisalò
14:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Real Vicenza
15:00
Pro Patria
v
Venezia
16:00
Giana Erminio
v
Sudtirol
niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
12:30
Sassari Torres
v
Cremonese
14:30
Alessandria
v
Renate
14:30
Arezzo
v
Novara
16:00
Bassano V.
v
Monza
18:00
Pavia
v
Como

Włochy – Lega Pro:: grupa B

piątek, 19 grudzień 2014
K
O
US Ancona 1905
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
sobota, 20 grudzień 2014
14:30
Pistoiese
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Grosseto
v
L'Aquila
15:00
Pro Piacenza
v
Gubbio
16:00
Santarcangelo
v
Prato
17:00
Carrarese
v
Pontedera
19:30
Tuttocuoio
v
Pisa
niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
Teramo
v
Savona
16:00
Reggiana
v
Lucchese
18:00
Forli
v
San Marino

Włochy – Lega Pro:: grupa C

sobota, 20 grudzień 2014
14:30
Savoia
v
Casertana
16:00
Foggia
v
Barletta
17:00
Martina
v
Paganese
19:30
Aversa
v
Lupa Roma
niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
11:00
Salernitana
v
Messina
12:30
Ischia Isolaverde
v
Lecce
14:30
Catanzaro
v
Reggina
16:00
Benevento
v
Cosenza
16:00
Vigor Lamezia
v
Juve Stabia
18:00
Melfi
v
Matera

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa A

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
v
Sestri Levante
14:30
Acqui
v
Bra
14:30
Asti
v
Borgomanero
14:30
Borgosesia
v
Novese
14:30
Cuneo
v
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
14:30
Derthona
v
RapalloBogliasco
14:30
Lavagnese
v
Caronnese
14:30
Sancolombano
v
Argentina
14:30
Sporting Bellinzago
v
Pro Settimo
14:30
Vado
v
Oltrepo Voghera

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa B

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
A.C. Montichiari
v
MapelloBonate
14:30
Caravaggio
v
Ciserano
14:30
Castellana
v
Olginatese
14:30
Lecco
v
Pergolettese
14:30
Pontisola
v
Pro Sesto
14:30
Seregno
v
Castiglione
14:30
Seriate
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30
Sondrio Calcio
v
Folgore Caratese
14:30
Virtus Verona
v
Villafranca

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa C

sobota, 20 grudzień 2014
14:30
Biancoscudati Padova
v
Ripa Fenadora
niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Tamai
14:30
Belluno
v
Union Pro
14:30
Clodiense
v
Altovicentino
14:30
Dro
v
Kras
14:30
Fontanafredda
v
Triestina
14:30
Giorgione
v
Montebelluna
14:30
Legnago Salus
v
Sacilese
14:30
Mezzocorona
v
Mori

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa D

środa, 17 grudzień 2014
K
O
Fidenza
0 - 0
Mezzolara
niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
Abano
v
Fortis Juventus
14:30
Bellaria Igea M.
v
S.P. Padova
14:30
Correggesse
v
Rimini
14:30
Este
v
Romagna Centro
14:30
Fidenza
v
Piacenza
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
Ribelle
14:30
Formigine
v
Delta Porto Tolle
14:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Thermal Abano
14:30
Mezzolara
v
Castelfranco
14:30
Scandicci
v
Montemurlo

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa E

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
Colligiana
v
Gualdo Casacastalda
14:30
Flaminia
v
Poggibonsi
14:30
Foligno
v
Ponsacco
14:30
Massese
v
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Sangiovannese
v
Pianese
14:30
Sansepolcro
v
Trestina
14:30
U.S. Gavorrano
v
Siena
14:30
Villabiagio
v
Rieti
14:30
Voluntas Spoleto
v
San Donato

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa F

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
Agnonese
v
Maceratese
14:30
Amiternina
v
San Nicolo
14:30
Celano
v
Matelica
14:30
Civitanovese
v
Campobasso
14:30
Fano Alma J.
v
Chieti
14:30
Giulianova
v
Castelfidardo
14:30
Jesina
v
Fermana
14:30
Sambenedettese
v
Recanatese
14:30
Termoli Calcio
v
Vis Pesaro

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa G

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
Anziolavinio
v
Astrea
14:30
Aprilia
v
Budoni
14:30
Fondi
v
Viterbese
14:30
Isola Liri
v
Sora
14:30
Nuorese
v
Selargius
14:30
Olbia
v
Arzachena
14:30
Ostia Mare
v
Cynthia
14:30
Palestrina
v
Terracina
14:30
San Cesareo
v
Castelli Romani

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa H

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
Bisceglie
v
Andria BAT
14:30
Brindisi
v
Arzanese
14:30
Cavese
v
Potenza
14:30
Francavilla
v
Sarnese 1926
14:30
Gelbison Cilento
v
Grottaglie
14:30
Manfredonia
v
San Severo
14:30
Pomigliano
v
Monopoli
14:30
Puteolana
v
Taranto
14:30
Scafatese
v
Gallipoli

Włochy – Serie D:: grupa I

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
14:30
Agropoli
v
Montalto Uffugo
14:30
Gioiese
v
Leonfortese
14:30
Hinterreggio
v
Sorrento
14:30
Nerostellati Frattese
v
Roccella
14:30
Orlandina
v
Turris Neapolis
14:30
Progreditur Marcianise
v
Akragas
14:30
Rende
v
Due Torri
14:30
Tiger Brolo
v
Battipagliese
14:30
Torrecuso
v
Noto

Włochy – Super puchar

poniedziałek, 22 grudzień 2014
18:30
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli

Włochy – Puchar Włoch

wtorek, 2 grudzień 2014
K
O
Lazio
3 - 0
Varese
K
O
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Pescara
K
O
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
Perugia
środa, 3 grudzień 2014
K
O
Atalanta
2 - 0
Avellino
K
O
Empoli
2 - 0
Genoa
Z
D
Udinese
4 - 2
Cesena
czwartek, 4 grudzień 2014
Z
D
Cagliari
544 - 4
Modena
K
O
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Brescia

Włochy – Serie C Super Puchar

niedziela, 11 maj 2014
K
O
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
czwartek, 15 maj 2014
K
O
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
środa, 3 grudzień 2014
K
O
Como
4 - 0
Alessandria
Z
D
Feralpisalo
452 - 2
Bassano
Z
D
Spal
3 - 2
Prato
K
O
Pontedera
3 - 1
Pisa

Włochy – Coppa Italia Lega Pro

środa, 29 październik 2014
Z
D
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
K
O
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
Z
D
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
K
O
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
K
O
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
K
O
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
K
O
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
K
O
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento