Score piłka nożna : Wenezuela

Primera División:: clausura tabele ligowe i klasyfikacja na żywo


 

20:06 (GMT+2)

19 czerwiec 2018

Tabela ligowa

Wenezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Deportivo Lara1710612511+1436
2Mineros De Guayana1710432812+1634
3Carabobo FC179442813+1531
4Estudiantes Merida177732118+328
5Monagas SC178362320+327
6Caracas178182120+125
7Deportivo La Guaira177372422+224
8Zamora FC176652121024
9Metropolitanos FC175841615+123
10Deportivo Tachira176561818023
11Portuguesa FC176472219+322
12Zulia176381921–221
13Deportivo Zulia176381723–621
14Trujillanos FC176381624–821
15Atletico Venezuela173681725–815
16Atletico Socopo173591325–1214
17Aragua FC173591224–1214
18Deportivo Anzoategui172871222–1011