Score piłka nożna : Wenezuela

Primera División:: clausura tabele ligowe i klasyfikacja na żywo


 

02:32 (GMT+2)

23 październik 2018

Tabela ligowa

Wenezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Monagas SC169432412+1231
2Deportivo Tachira168532311+1229
3Deportivo La Guaira168532825+329
4Estudiantes Merida167722617+928
5Deportivo Lara166821810+826
6Trujillanos FC167542219+326
7Zamora FC167452419+525
8Caracas167452119+225
9Mineros De Guayana165922014+624
10Zulia166462418+622
11Deportivo Anzoategui165471623–719
12Atletico Venezuela164661824–618
13Academia Puerto Cabello163852022–217
14Estudiantes de Caracas164481524–916
15Metropolitanos FC164391323–1015
16Carabobo FC163581118–714
17Aragua FC16349818–1013
18Portuguesa FC1623111328–159