Score piłka nożna : Wenezuela

Primera División:: clausura tabele ligowe i klasyfikacja na żywo


 

15:43 (GMT+2)

14 sierpień 2018

Tabela ligowa

Wenezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Monagas SC430171+69
2Zamora FC430163+39
3Estudiantes Merida422073+48
4Deportivo Lara422051+48
5Trujillanos FC321041+37
6Deportivo Tachira421153+27
7Metropolitanos FC413073+46
8Mineros De Guayana412154+15
9Academia Puerto Cabello41215505
10Carabobo FC412134–15
11Caracas311143+14
12Estudiantes de Caracas411234–14
13Zulia411224–24
14Aragua FC410327–53
14Atletico Venezuela403127–53
16Portuguesa FC402247–32
17Deportivo La Guaira402248–42
18Deportivo Anzoategui401318–71