Score piłka nożna : USA

Major League Soccer wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

00:14 (GMT+2)

21 kwiecień 2018

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1New York City FC7520166+1017
3Atlanta United6411158+713
4New England Rev.6312106+410
5Columbus Crew731397+210
6Orlando City63121110+110
9New York Red Bulls5302136+79
15Montreal Impact6204612–66
18Philadelphia Union512236–35
19DC United6123610–45
21Chicago Fire511379–24
22Toronto FC410336–33

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
2Sporting Kansas City74211411+314
7LA Galaxy631288010
8Vancouver Whitecaps7313811–310
10Los Angeles FC53021110+19
11FC Dallas523073+49
12Colorado Rapids522195+48
13Real Salt Lake6213614–87
14Minnesota United6204812–46
16Houston Dynamo512298+15
17San Jose Earthquakes5122910–15
20Portland Timbers6123914–55
23Seattle Sounders FC401327–51

Przyszłe mecze

USA – Major League Soccer

sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018
3:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
19:00
Montreal Impact
v
Los Angeles FC
21:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Toronto FC
21:30
New York Red Bulls
v
Chicago Fire

Rezultaty

USA – Major League Soccer

poniedziałek, 16 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City FC
niedziela, 15 kwiecień 2018
K
O
DC United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
K
O
New England Rev.
0 - 1
FC Dallas
K
O
Portland Timbers
3 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Orlando City
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
K
O
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Toronto FC
K
O
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
LA Galaxy