Score piłka nożna : USA

Major League Soccer wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

10:46 (GMT+1)

25 marzec 2017

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Atlanta United3201113+86
2Orlando City220031+26
3New York Red Bulls32014406
4Toronto FC312042+25
5New York City FC311152+34
6Columbus Crew31114404
7Chicago Fire311135–24
8Montreal Impact302134–12
8Philadelphia Union302134–12
10DC United301206–61
11New England Rev.200213–20

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Portland Timbers3300103+79
2FC Dallas321042+27
3Houston Dynamo320176+16
4San Jose Earthquakes320154+16
5Sporting Kansas City312021+15
6Seattle Sounders FC311165+14
7Colorado Rapids31113304
8LA Galaxy310234–13
9Vancouver Whitecaps301225–31
10Real Salt Lake301214–31
11Minnesota United3012413–91

Przyszłe mecze

USA – Major League Soccer

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
19:00
New England Rev.
v
Minnesota United
21:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Real Salt Lake

Rezultaty

USA – Major League Soccer

poniedziałek, 20 marzec 2017
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 1
New York Red Bulls
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
K
O
DC United
0 - 2
Columbus Crew
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 1
New England Rev.
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
K
O
Portland Timbers
4 - 2
Houston Dynamo
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
New York City FC
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Toronto FC
K
O
Atlanta United
4 - 0
Chicago Fire