Score piłka nożna : USA

Major League Soccer wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

01:55 (GMT+1)

12 grudzień 2017

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Toronto FC3420957437+3769
2New York City FC3416995643+1357
3Chicago Fire34167116147+1455
4Atlanta United34151097040+3055
5Columbus Crew34166125349+454
6New York Red Bulls34148125347+650
7New England Rev.34136155361–845
8Philadelphia Union34119145047+342
9Montreal Impact34116175258–639
10Orlando City34109153958–1939
11DC United3495203160–2932

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Portland Timbers34158116050+1053
2Seattle Sounders FC34141195239+1353
3Vancouver Whitecaps34157125049+152
4Houston Dynamo341311105745+1250
5Sporting Kansas City34121394029+1149
6San Jose Earthquakes34137143960–2146
7FC Dallas341113104848046
8Real Salt Lake34136154955–645
9Minnesota United34106184770–2336
10Colorado Rapids3496193151–2033
11LA Galaxy3488184567–2232

Rezultaty

USA – Major League Soccer

niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
2 - 2
Toronto FC
K
O
DC United
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
K
O
FC Dallas
5 - 1
LA Galaxy
K
O
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 3
New England Rev.
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 2
Columbus Crew
K
O
Philadelphia Union
6 - 1
Orlando City
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
poniedziałek, 16 październik 2017
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
K
O
LA Galaxy
3 - 0
Minnesota United
K
O
Portland Timbers
4 - 0
DC United
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 0
FC Dallas
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
Chicago Fire
3 - 2
Philadelphia Union
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 1
New York City FC
K
O
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Atlanta United
K
O
Orlando City
0 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
Toronto FC
1 - 0
Montreal Impact
czwartek, 12 październik 2017
K
O
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
niedziela, 8 październik 2017
K
O
Minnesota United
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
FC Dallas
sobota, 7 październik 2017
K
O
New York Red Bulls
3 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
środa, 4 październik 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
2 - 3
Minnesota United
niedziela, 1 październik 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
4 - 2
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
DC United
K
O
New England Rev.
0 - 0
Atlanta United
K
O
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New York City FC
K
O
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Minnesota United
K
O
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
LA Galaxy
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
K
O
Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Orlando City
0 - 0
FC Dallas
czwartek, 28 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Montreal Impact
0 - 1
New York City FC
K
O
New York Red Bulls
3 - 3
DC United
K
O
Orlando City
6 - 1
New England Rev.
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Houston Dynamo
3 - 3
LA Galaxy
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 4
Chicago Fire
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
poniedziałek, 25 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Orlando City
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
K
O
DC United
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Minnesota United
4 - 1
FC Dallas
K
O
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
K
O
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
New York City FC
1 - 1
Houston Dynamo
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Toronto FC
czwartek, 21 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
4 - 0
LA Galaxy
K
O
Toronto FC
3 - 5
Montreal Impact
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 2
Columbus Crew
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 3
Minnesota United
K
O
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Chicago Fire
3 - 0
DC United
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
New England Rev.
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
New York City FC
K
O
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 4
Toronto FC
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
3 - 3
Orlando City
czwartek, 14 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
7 - 0
New England Rev.
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 0
Minnesota United
poniedziałek, 11 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 1
LA Galaxy
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
K
O
DC United
1 - 2
Orlando City
K
O
New England Rev.
1 - 0
Montreal Impact
K
O
Minnesota United
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Houston Dynamo
0 - 1
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 2
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Atlanta United
3 - 0
FC Dallas
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Toronto FC
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
New York City FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
czwartek, 7 wrzesień 2017
K
O
New York City FC
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
niedziela, 3 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Montreal Impact
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
New England Rev.
4 - 0
Orlando City
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls
K
O
LA Galaxy
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
poniedziałek, 28 sierpień 2017
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 1
Portland Timbers
niedziela, 27 sierpień 2017
K
O
DC United
1 - 0
New England Rev.
K
O
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
Atlanta United
K
O
Orlando City
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
FC Dallas
K
O
Chicago Fire
1 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
Real Salt Lake
4 - 1
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Montreal Impact
1 - 3
Toronto FC
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
New York City FC
czwartek, 24 sierpień 2017
K
O
DC United
1 - 0
Atlanta United
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
LA Galaxy
K
O
FC Dallas
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 1
New England Rev.
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
Minnesota United
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Montreal Impact
3 - 1
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Orlando City
1 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
Chicago Fire
1 - 3
Toronto FC
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 0
FC Dallas
K
O
Colorado Rapids
0 - 1
DC United
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Philadelphia Union
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls
czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
poniedziałek, 14 sierpień 2017
K
O
DC United
0 - 1
Real Salt Lake
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
K
O
Columbus Crew
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Orlando City
K
O
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
New England Rev.
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Philadelphia Union
0 - 3
Montreal Impact
K
O
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 2
New York City FC
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
poniedziałek, 7 sierpień 2017
K
O
New York City FC
3 - 2
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Atlanta United
niedziela, 6 sierpień 2017
K
O
DC United
1 - 1
Toronto FC
K
O
Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
FC Dallas
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Orlando City
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 4
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Chicago Fire
4 - 1
New England Rev.
K
O
Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
Portland Timbers
3 - 1
LA Galaxy
niedziela, 30 lipiec 2017
K
O
New England Rev.
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Montreal Impact
K
O
FC Dallas
0 - 4
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Houston Dynamo
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
K
O
Minnesota United
4 - 0
DC United
K
O
Real Salt Lake
2 - 2
Columbus Crew
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 2
Chicago Fire
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Toronto FC
4 - 0
New York City FC
sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Orlando City
czwartek, 27 lipiec 2017
K
O
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew
poniedziałek, 24 lipiec 2017
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 2
Portland Timbers
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids
K
O
DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
FC Dallas
K
O
New England Rev.
4 - 3
LA Galaxy
K
O
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Orlando City
0 - 1
Atlanta United
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 3
New York Red Bulls
czwartek, 20 lipiec 2017
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 2
Toronto FC
K
O
New York Red Bulls
5 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 3
DC United
K
O
Portland Timbers
1 - 4
Real Salt Lake
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
piątek, 7 lipiec 2017
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
czwartek, 6 lipiec 2017
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 3
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Orlando City
1 - 3
Toronto FC
K
O
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 2
New York City FC
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Chicago Fire
środa, 5 lipiec 2017
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
Atlanta United
4 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
FC Dallas
4 - 2
DC United
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
LA Galaxy
2 - 6
Real Salt Lake
niedziela, 2 lipiec 2017
K
O
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Toronto FC
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 0
DC United
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Portland Timbers
K
O
Columbus Crew
0 - 2
Atlanta United
K
O
Colorado Rapids
3 - 1
Houston Dynamo
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
K
O
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
New England Rev.
sobota, 1 lipiec 2017
K
O
Real Salt Lake
0 - 1
Orlando City
piątek, 30 czerwiec 2017
K
O
New York City FC
3 - 1
Minnesota United
poniedziałek, 26 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United
K
O
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City
K
O
LA Galaxy
1 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake
sobota, 24 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Rev.
K
O
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas
K
O
New York Red Bulls
0 - 2
New York City FC
czwartek, 22 czerwiec 2017
K
O
DC United
2 - 1
Atlanta United
K
O
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
LA Galaxy
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 1
Orlando City
niedziela, 18 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
3 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
New England Rev.
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
K
O
Orlando City
3 - 3
Montreal Impact
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 0
DC United
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
K
O
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Minnesota United
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
FC Dallas
K
O
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
New York Red Bulls
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
niedziela, 11 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 0
FC Dallas
sobota, 10 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Chicago Fire
2 - 0
Atlanta United
poniedziałek, 5 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Orlando City
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
K
O
DC United
0 - 0
LA Galaxy
K
O
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
K
O
New England Rev.
3 - 0
Toronto FC
K
O
FC Dallas
6 - 2
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
sobota, 3 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Minnesota United
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 1
Atlanta United
czwartek, 1 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 2
New England Rev.
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 0
DC United
K
O
Houston Dynamo
5 - 1
Real Salt Lake
poniedziałek, 29 maj 2017
K
O
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
niedziela, 28 maj 2017
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
DC United
K
O
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
New England Rev.
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Orlando City
K
O
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 4
LA Galaxy
K
O
Atlanta United
3 - 1
New York City FC
sobota, 27 maj 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
5 - 0
Columbus Crew
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Portland Timbers
piątek, 26 maj 2017
K
O
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas
poniedziałek, 22 maj 2017
K
O
Orlando City
0 - 3
New York City FC
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
K
O
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Atlanta United
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
K
O
FC Dallas
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
Minnesota United
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
Toronto FC
K
O
Montreal Impact
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
K
O
DC United
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
czwartek, 18 maj 2017
K
O
Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Chicago Fire
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
New York City FC
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Orlando City
poniedziałek, 15 maj 2017
K
O
New York Red Bulls
1 - 3
LA Galaxy
K
O
FC Dallas
1 - 1
New York City FC
niedziela, 14 maj 2017
K
O
DC United
0 - 4
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
New England Rev.
4 - 0
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Chicago Fire
4 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Atlanta United
sobota, 13 maj 2017
K
O
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Toronto FC
3 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
Colorado Rapids
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 3
Columbus Crew
czwartek, 11 maj 2017
K
O
Columbus Crew
1 - 2
Toronto FC
niedziela, 7 maj 2017
K
O
DC United
0 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
New England Rev.
K
O
Houston Dynamo
4 - 0
Orlando City
K
O
Real Salt Lake
0 - 3
FC Dallas
K
O
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Chicago Fire
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 0
Portland Timbers
K
O
Minnesota United
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
New York City FC
3 - 1
Atlanta United
sobota, 6 maj 2017
K
O
Colorado Rapids
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 1
Toronto FC
czwartek, 4 maj 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
New York City FC
K
O
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 3
New England Rev.
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Atlanta United
1 - 3
DC United
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
poniedziałek, 24 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 2
DC United
K
O
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
K
O
FC Dallas
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Real Salt Lake
1 - 3
Atlanta United
K
O
New York City FC
1 - 2
Orlando City
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Philadelphia Union
3 - 3
Montreal Impact
K
O
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
czwartek, 20 kwiecień 2017
K
O
New England Rev.
0 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
niedziela, 16 kwiecień 2017
K
O
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
DC United
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
Toronto FC
K
O
Houston Dynamo
2 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Portland Timbers
0 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
New York City FC
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
FC Dallas
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Atlanta United
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
K
O
Chicago Fire
3 - 0
New England Rev.
poniedziałek, 10 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids
niedziela, 9 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
Portland Timbers
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 2
Atlanta United
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Minnesota United
K
O
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Orlando City
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
sobota, 8 kwiecień 2017
K
O
LA Galaxy
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
K
O
DC United
2 - 1
New York City FC
poniedziałek, 3 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
New England Rev.
niedziela, 2 kwiecień 2017
K
O
DC United
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Minnesota United
4 - 2
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Houston Dynamo
4 - 1
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
4 - 2
LA Galaxy
sobota, 1 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 0
Atlanta United
K
O
New York City FC
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
Montreal Impact
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
Orlando City
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
K
O
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
sobota, 25 marzec 2017
K
O
New England Rev.
5 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake
poniedziałek, 20 marzec 2017
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 1
New York Red Bulls
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
K
O
DC United
0 - 2
Columbus Crew
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 1
New England Rev.
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2
Minnesota United
K
O
Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
K
O
Portland Timbers
4 - 2
Houston Dynamo
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
New York City FC
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Toronto FC
K
O
Atlanta United
4 - 0
Chicago Fire
poniedziałek, 13 marzec 2017
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
niedziela, 12 marzec 2017
K
O
Montreal Impact
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
Columbus Crew
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 0
FC Dallas
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
New York City FC
4 - 0
DC United
K
O
Minnesota United
1 - 6
Atlanta United
sobota, 11 marzec 2017
K
O
Chicago Fire
2 - 0
Real Salt Lake
K
O
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
Toronto FC
poniedziałek, 6 marzec 2017
K
O
Atlanta United
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
New England Rev.
K
O
DC United
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
K
O
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
K
O
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
Montreal Impact
K
O
Orlando City
1 - 0
New York City FC
sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
Portland Timbers
5 - 1
Minnesota United
K
O
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
LA Galaxy
1 - 2
FC Dallas
K
O
Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
Toronto FC