Score piłka nożna : USA

Major League Soccer wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

20:39 (GMT+2)

30 kwiecień 2017

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Orlando City7601105+518
2New York Red Bulls95131110+116
3New York City FC8413149+513
4Columbus Crew94141313013
5Toronto FC8341127+513
6Atlanta United7322178+911
7Chicago Fire83231112–111
8New England Rev.92431414010
9DC United7223612–68
10Montreal Impact81431114–37
11Philadelphia Union8044814–64

Tabela ligowa

USA – Major League Soccer – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Portland Timbers95222012+817
2Sporting Kansas City843193+615
3FC Dallas7430105+515
4Houston Dynamo84131513+213
5San Jose Earthquakes9333910–112
6Vancouver Whitecaps83141114–310
7Seattle Sounders FC82421411+310
8Real Salt Lake9225915–68
9Minnesota United92251325–128
10LA Galaxy8215813–57
11Colorado Rapids7115511–64

Przyszłe mecze

USA – Major League Soccer

niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
New York City FC
K
O
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 3
New England Rev.
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
21:00
Atlanta United
v
DC United

Rezultaty

USA – Major League Soccer

sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids