Score piłka nożna : USA

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Montreal Impact
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Orlando City
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
New York City FC
K
O
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
K
O
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
K
O
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 3
New England Rev.
K
O
LA Galaxy
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
K
O
Atlanta United
1 - 3
DC United
czwartek, 4 maj 2017
1:30
Toronto FC
v
Orlando City
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
New York Red Bulls

USA – NASL Wiosna

niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 1
Indy Eleven
K
O
Miami FC
2 - 0
FC Edmonton
K
O
Puerto Rico FC
0 - 1
North Carolina FC
K
O
San Francisco Deltas
0 - 1
New York Cosmos

USA – USL

sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Portland Timbers II
0 - 4
San Antonio FC
K
O
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 0
FC Cincinnati
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
K
O
Rochester Rhinos
4 - 0
Charlotte Independence
K
O
Vancouver Whitecaps II
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC
K
O
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
K
O
Charleston Battery
2 - 2
Ottawa Fury
K
O
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
K
O
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
K
O
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC II
K
O
Rio Grande Valley FC
3 - 0
OKC Energy FC
czwartek, 4 maj 2017
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Toronto FC II
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
North Carolina Courage
3 - 1
Orlando Pride
K
O
Portland Thorns
1 - 0
Chicago Red Stars
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Boston Breakers
3 - 0
Seattle Reign FC
K
O
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
Houston Dash
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
19'
Sky Blue FC
0 - 0
FC Kansas City

USA – NASL Jesień

niedziela, 30 lipiec 2017
1:00
New York Cosmos
v
Miami FC
1:30
North Carolina FC
v
Puerto Rico FC
22:00
FC Edmonton
v
Indy Eleven
poniedziałek, 31 lipiec 2017
0:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
San Francisco Deltas
sobota, 6 maj 2017
3:00
Calgary Foothills FC
v
TSS FC Rovers
4:00
FC Golden State Force
v
San Francisco City FC
4:00
FC Tucson
v
BYU Cougars
niedziela, 7 maj 2017
1:30
Fresno Fuego
v
Burlingame Dragons FC
3:00
Southern California Surf
v
San Diego Zest FC
4:00
FC Tucson
v
BYU Cougars
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
San Francisco City FC
22:00
Calgary Foothills FC
v
TSS FC Rovers
poniedziałek, 8 maj 2017
0:00
Orange County Blues U23
v
FC Golden State Force

USA – US Open Cup

środa, 10 maj 2017
2:30
Red Force
v
South Florida Surf
23:00
Atlanta Silverbacks
v
SC United Bantams
23:00
Fredericksburg
v
Christos FC
czwartek, 11 maj 2017
0:00
El Farolito SC
v
Burlingame Dragons FC
1:00
Carolina Dynamo
v
Legacy 76
1:00
Charlotte Eagles
v
Chattanooga FC
1:00
GPS Portland Phoenix
v
GPS Omens
1:00
Miami United
v
Boca Raton
1:00
New Jersey Copa SC
v
FC Motown
1:00
The Villages SC
v
Jacksonville Armada U23
1:00
Western Mass. Pioneers
v
Boston City FC
1:30
Derby City Rovers
v
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon
1:30
Michigan Bucks
v
AFC Ann Arbor
1:30
Ocean City Nor'easters
v
Junior Lone Star
1:30
Reading United A.C.
v
Clarkstown SC Eagles
2:00
Chicago FC United
v
Grand Rapids FC
2:00
FC Wichita
v
Azteca FC
2:00
Houston Dutch Lions
v
North Texas Rayados
2:30
Des Moines Menace
v
AFC Cleveland
2:30
Tulsa Athletics
v
OKC Energy FC U23
3:30
FC Tucson
v
Colorado Rush
4:00
Albion SC Pros
v
Chula Vista FC
4:00
FC Golden State Force
v
Outbreak FC
4:00
Fresno Fuego
v
La Maquina FC
4:00
Sonoma County Sol
v
Anahuac FC
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
Moreno Valley FC
4:30
Los Angeles Wolves
v
San Diego Zest FC
4:30
OSA FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC U23