Score piłka nożna : Ukraina

1. Dywizji wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:08 (GMT+1)

24 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Ukraina – 1. Dywizji

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Illichivets2015323814+2448
2Veres Rivne1913424016+2443
3Desna2012442916+1340
4Helios Kharkiv2010551913+635
5FC Kolos Kovalivka209652921+833
6Naftovik199462914+1531
7Cherkasky Dnipro207941715+230
8Arsenal Kyiv208572321+229
9FC Avanhard Kramatorsk207671820–227
10Obolon-Brovar207582423+126
11Poltava2082102228–626
12MFK Mykolaiv2063111624–821
13Inhulets Petrove2055102030–1020
14Bukovyna Chernivtsi1954101724–719
15FC Hirnyk-Sport2054112437–1319
16FC Sumy2046101933–1418
17Skala Stryi2045111426–1217
18FC Ternopil1924131235–2310

Przyszłe mecze

Ukraina – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 12 marzec 2017
15:00
Veres Rivne
v
Naftovik
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
14:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Skala Stryi
14:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Sumy
14:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Desna
14:00
Illichivets
v
Arsenal Kyiv
14:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
Naftovik
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Poltava
14:00
Veres Rivne
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
sobota, 25 marzec 2017
14:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
MFK Mykolaiv
14:00
Desna
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
14:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Veres Rivne
14:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Ternopil
14:00
FC Sumy
v
Obolon-Brovar
14:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Naftovik
14:00
Poltava
v
Illichivets
14:00
Skala Stryi
v
Helios Kharkiv
sobota, 1 kwiecień 2017
14:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Skala Stryi
14:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Inhulets Petrove
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Sumy
14:00
FC Ternopil
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
14:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
14:00
Illichivets
v
Obolon-Brovar
14:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Poltava
14:00
Naftovik
v
Arsenal Kyiv
14:00
Veres Rivne
v
Desna
sobota, 8 kwiecień 2017
14:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
14:00
Desna
v
FC Ternopil
14:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
14:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
14:00
FC Sumy
v
Illichivets
14:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Helios Kharkiv
14:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
MFK Mykolaiv
14:00
Poltava
v
Naftovik
14:00
Skala Stryi
v
Veres Rivne
piątek, 14 kwiecień 2017
15:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Poltava
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Desna
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
Skala Stryi
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Arsenal Kyiv
15:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Illichivets
15:00
Naftovik
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
Veres Rivne
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
16:30
FC Sumy
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
15:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
15:00
Desna
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
15:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
FC Ternopil
15:00
FC Sumy
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
Illichivets
v
Naftovik
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Veres Rivne
15:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
15:00
Poltava
v
Helios Kharkiv
15:00
Skala Stryi
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
15:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Poltava
15:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Illichivets
15:00
Desna
v
FC Sumy
15:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Skala Stryi
15:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
15:00
FC Ternopil
v
Inhulets Petrove
15:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Obolon-Brovar
15:00
Naftovik
v
MFK Mykolaiv
15:00
Veres Rivne
v
Arsenal Kyiv
środa, 3 maj 2017
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
FC Ternopil
16:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
16:00
FC Sumy
v
Naftovik
16:00
Illichivets
v
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
16:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
16:00
Poltava
v
Veres Rivne
16:00
Skala Stryi
v
Desna
poniedziałek, 8 maj 2017
16:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Illichivets
16:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Naftovik
16:00
Desna
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
16:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Inhulets Petrove
16:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Arsenal Kyiv
16:00
FC Ternopil
v
Poltava
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
MFK Mykolaiv
16:00
Skala Stryi
v
FC Sumy
16:00
Veres Rivne
v
Obolon-Brovar
sobota, 13 maj 2017
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
16:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Skala Stryi
16:00
FC Sumy
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
16:00
Illichivets
v
Veres Rivne
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
Desna
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
16:00
Naftovik
v
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
FC Ternopil
16:00
Poltava
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
środa, 17 maj 2017
17:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Naftovik
17:00
Desna
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Poltava
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
FC Sumy
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
Obolon-Brovar
17:00
FC Ternopil
v
Illichivets
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
17:00
Skala Stryi
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
Veres Rivne
v
MFK Mykolaiv
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
Skala Stryi
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
17:00
FC Sumy
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
Illichivets
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Ternopil
17:00
Naftovik
v
Veres Rivne
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
Poltava
v
Desna
sobota, 27 maj 2017
17:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
Helios Kharkiv
17:00
Desna
v
Obolon-Brovar
17:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
v
Illichivets
17:00
FC Hirnyk-Sport
v
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
v
MFK Mykolaiv
17:00
FC Ternopil
v
Naftovik
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
v
FC Sumy
17:00
Skala Stryi
v
Poltava
17:00
Veres Rivne
v
Cherkasky Dnipro
piątek, 2 czerwiec 2017
17:00
Arsenal Kyiv
v
Inhulets Petrove
17:00
Cherkasky Dnipro
v
FC Ternopil
17:00
FC Sumy
v
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
v
Veres Rivne
17:00
Illichivets
v
Desna
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
17:00
Naftovik
v
FC Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Obolon-Brovar
v
Skala Stryi
17:00
Poltava
v
FC Hirnyk-Sport

Rezultaty

Ukraina – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Desna
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
Skala Stryi
0 - 0
Naftovik
K
O
FC Sumy
1 - 3
Poltava
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1
Illichivets
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
piątek, 18 listopad 2016
K
O
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
poniedziałek, 14 listopad 2016
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
K
O
Illichivets
3 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
Poltava
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
P
r
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
v
FC Ternopil
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
K
O
Naftovik
2 - 0
Desna
K
O
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
FC Sumy
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
4 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 0
Skala Stryi
środa, 9 listopad 2016
K
O
Desna
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Poltava
K
O
Skala Stryi
0 - 1
Illichivets
K
O
Veres Rivne
5 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
K
O
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 0
Naftovik
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1 - 0
FC Sumy
K
O
Desna
3 - 1
Illichivets
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
4 - 0
Poltava
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Naftovik
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
Skala Stryi
2 - 2
Obolon-Brovar
K
O
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
3 - 0
Veres Rivne
K
O
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
Illichivets
0 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
K
O
Poltava
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
K
O
Naftovik
2 - 1
FC Ternopil
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 2
Desna
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
Desna
0 - 1
Poltava
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
3 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
FC Ternopil
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
FC Sumy
K
O
Skala Stryi
1 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
piątek, 21 październik 2016
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Illichivets
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
3 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
poniedziałek, 17 październik 2016
K
O
Naftovik
3 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
FC Sumy
1 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 2
Veres Rivne
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 2
Desna
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
K
O
Illichivets
3 - 0
FC Ternopil
K
O
Poltava
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Skala Stryi
czwartek, 13 październik 2016
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 3
Naftovik
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
FC Ternopil
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Naftovik
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 2
FC Sumy
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Poltava
K
O
Desna
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 2
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
Skala Stryi
3 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
K
O
Veres Rivne
3 - 1
Illichivets
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
3 - 3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Illichivets
1 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
K
O
Naftovik
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
2 - 5
Desna
K
O
FC Sumy
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
K
O
Poltava
3 - 1
FC Ternopil
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 3
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
Naftovik
4 - 0
FC Sumy
K
O
Desna
3 - 0
Skala Stryi
K
O
FC Ternopil
2 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Poltava
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 2
Illichivets
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Illichivets
2 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
K
O
FC Sumy
0 - 0
Desna
K
O
Poltava
2 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
3 - 0
FC Ternopil
K
O
Skala Stryi
0 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
3 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
wtorek, 13 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Skala Stryi
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 2
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
Naftovik
1 - 1
Illichivets
K
O
Veres Rivne
4 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 2
Desna
K
O
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Poltava
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
4 - 0
FC Sumy
piątek, 9 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Desna
0 - 4
FC Kolos Kovalivka
czwartek, 8 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 0
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 6
Veres Rivne
K
O
Illichivets
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
Poltava
3 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
Skala Stryi
1 - 0
FC Ternopil
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 2
FC Sumy
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 3
Naftovik
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Desna
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 0
FC Hirnyk-Sport
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
K
O
Illichivets
5 - 1
FC Sumy
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Obolon-Brovar
K
O
Naftovik
3 - 1
Poltava
K
O
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
piątek, 2 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
Skala Stryi
0 - 3
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
2 - 1
Naftovik
K
O
FC Sumy
1 - 2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
1 - 2
Illichivets
K
O
Poltava
0 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 - 0
FC Ternopil
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 2
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
Desna
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
1 - 0
Skala Stryi
K
O
Veres Rivne
3 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
piątek, 19 sierpień 2016
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 1
Desna
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
2 - 2
FC Hirnyk-Sport
K
O
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
K
O
Illichivets
3 - 1
Poltava
K
O
Naftovik
3 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
3 - 2
FC Sumy
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
Skala Stryi
0 - 0
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 3
Illichivets
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
K
O
Desna
1 - 1
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
Naftovik
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Veres Rivne
K
O
FC Sumy
1 - 1
FC Ternopil
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
Poltava
1 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
sobota, 6 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
3 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
piątek, 5 sierpień 2016
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
1 - 0
Desna
K
O
Illichivets
1 - 0
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport
K
O
Naftovik
1 - 2
Skala Stryi
K
O
Poltava
0 - 2
FC Sumy
K
O
Veres Rivne
4 - 2
FC Ternopil
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
0 - 0
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
Arsenal Kyiv
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
K
O
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
0 - 1
Poltava
K
O
Skala Stryi
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
K
O
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
0 - 1
Cherkasky Dnipro
K
O
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 3
Illichivets
K
O
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 3
Helios Kharkiv
K
O
FC Sumy
0 - 2
Veres Rivne
K
O
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 1
Obolon-Brovar
K
O
Desna
1 - 0
Naftovik
niedziela, 24 lipiec 2016
K
O
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 1
FC Sumy
K
O
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
K
O
Cherkasky Dnipro
0 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
K
O
Illichivets
2 - 1
Skala Stryi
K
O
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 2
Desna
K
O
Naftovik
1 - 1
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
K
O
Poltava
2 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
K
O
Helios Kharkiv
4 - 1
FC Ternopil
K
O
Obolon-Brovar
2 - 1
FC Hirnyk-Sport