Score piłka nożna : Turcja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

06:01 (GMT+2)

20 sierpień 2017

Turcja – Super Lig

piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Kasimpasa
2 - 2
Besiktas
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Karabukspor
3 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
K
O
Bursaspor
3 - 2
Alanyaspor
K
O
Osmanlispor FK
1 - 3
Galatasaray
K
O
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Goztepe
20:45
Antalyaspor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
20:45
Fenerbahce
v
Trabzonspor
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
20:45
Konyaspor
v
Genclerbirligi

Turcja – 1. Lig

piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
K
O
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Samsunspor
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Erzurum BB
4 - 3
Balikesirspor
K
O
Giresunspor
3 - 0
Adanaspor
K
O
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Rizespor
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
18:45
Eskisehirspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Altinordu
v
Ankaragucu
20:45
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
v
Gaziantepspor
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
18:45
Umraniyespor
v
Boluspor

Turcja – Puchar

środa, 31 maj 2017
Z
D
Istanbul Basaksehir
140 - 0
Konyaspor

Turcja – Super puchar

niedziela, 6 sierpień 2017
K
O
Besiktas
1 - 2
Konyaspor
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
15:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
15:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Eyupspor
15:30
Hatayspor
v
Kastamonuspor
15:30
Tokatspor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
16:00
Bodrumspor
v
Sariyer
16:00
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
16:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Inegolspor
19:00
Bucaspor
v
Keciorengucu
19:00
Mersin
v
Amed Sportif
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
15:00
Altay
v
Zonguldak Komurspor
15:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Karsiyaka
15:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Sanliurfaspor
16:00
Fatih Karagumruk
v
Gumushanespor
16:00
Kirklarelispor
v
Bugsasspor
16:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Kahramanmarasspor
16:00
Silivrispor
v
Bandirmaspor
18:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Pendikspor
19:00
Fethiyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

Turcja – 3. Lig:: grupa 1

sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
15:00
12 Bingolspor
v
Catalcaspor
15:00
Yomraspor
v
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
15:30
Duzcespor
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
15:30
Erzin Belediyespor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
15:30
Kemerspor 2003
v
Kozan Belediyespor
15:30
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
v
Ofspor
16:00
Bayrampasa
v
Batman Petrolspor
16:00
Orhangazispor
v
Bergama Belediyespor
19:00
Dardanelspor
v
Erbaaspor

Turcja – 3. Lig:: grupa 2

sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Kirikhanspor
15:00
Diyarbakirspor
v
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
15:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Pazarspor
16:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Ergene Velimese Spor
16:00
Golcukspor
v
Yeni Orduspor
16:00
Kasimpasa Erokspor
v
Muglaspor
16:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
24 Erzincanspor
16:00
Turgutluspor
v
Yesil Bursa
18:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Ankara Demirspor

Turcja – 3. Lig:: grupa 3

sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
15:00
Sanliurfa Belediyespor
v
Aydinspor
15:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Payas Belediyespor 1975
15:30
Osmaniyespor
v
Duzyurtspor
16:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
v
Elaziz Belediyespor
16:00
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Cizrespor
16:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Kocaelispor
16:00
Tekirdagspor
v
Arsinspor
16:00
Tepecikspor
v
Corum Belediyespor
16:00
Usakspor
v
Tarsus