Score piłka nożna : Szwecja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

19:23 (GMT+1)

18 luty 2018

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 1

niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Gefle
K
O
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 2

sobota, 17 luty 2018
K
O
AIK
2 - 1
Syrianska
K
O
IK Oddevold
1 - 1
Halmstads BK

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 3

niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
poniedziałek, 19 luty 2018
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Degerfors

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 4

sobota, 17 luty 2018
K
O
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 2
Norrby
niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Haecken
2 - 0
IFK Vaernamo

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 5

sobota, 17 luty 2018
K
O
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Aatvidaberg

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 6

sobota, 17 luty 2018
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 1
Helsingborg
niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Tvaaaakers IF
0 - 3
Oerebro

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 7

sobota, 17 luty 2018
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
K
O
Sirius
1 - 1
Oesters IF

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 8

niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Vasalunds IF
1 - 3
Hammarby
poniedziałek, 19 luty 2018
19:00
Elfsborg
v
GAIS

Szwecja – Puchar

wtorek, 10 październik 2017
K
O
Haernoesands FF
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
czwartek, 9 listopad 2017
K
O
Djurgarden U21
1 - 0
Elfsborg U21

Szwecja – Allsvenskan

niedziela, 1 kwiecień 2018
15:00
Haecken
v
Kalmar FF
15:00
Hammarby
v
Sirius
17:30
Oestersunds FK
v
Djurgaarden
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
v
IFK Gothenburg
poniedziałek, 2 kwiecień 2018
15:00
AIK
v
Dalkurd FF
15:00
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Brommapojkarna
17:30
Elfsborg
v
Malmoe FF
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
v
Oerebro

Szwecja – Superettan

sobota, 31 marzec 2018
14:00
Halmstads BK
v
Helsingborg
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
v
IK Brage
niedziela, 1 kwiecień 2018
15:00
GAIS
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
15:00
Oesters IF
v
Degerfors
17:30
Landskrona BoIS
v
Falkenbergs FF
poniedziałek, 2 kwiecień 2018
15:00
Gefle
v
IFK Vaernamo
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Norrby

Szwecja – 1. Dywizja:: północ

sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
14:00
Skellefteaa
v
Vaesteraas SK
14:00
Umeaa
v
Sandvikens IF
16:00
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
v
Rynninge
16:00
FC Linkoeping City
v
Nykoepings BIS
niedziela, 8 kwiecień 2018
14:00
BK Forward
v
Assyriska FF
16:00
Akropolis IF
v
Team TG FF
16:00
Karlslunds IF HFK
v
Sollentuna FF
16:00
Syrianska
v
Carlstad United
sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
v
Kristianstad FC
14:00
Lunds BK
v
Torns IF
14:00
Tvaaaakers IF
v
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Aatvidaberg
v
Ljungskile
15:00
Grebbestads IF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Skoevde AIK
v
Aengelholms FF
niedziela, 8 kwiecień 2018
16:00
FK Karlskrona
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Mjaellby