Score piłka nożna : Szwecja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

20:36 (GMT+2)

30 kwiecień 2017

Szwecja – Allsvenskan

środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
K
O
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
Oestersunds FK
K
O
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Elfsborg
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Hammarby
K
O
Oerebro
0 - 0
Haecken
czwartek, 27 kwiecień 2017
K
O
AIK
1 - 0
Sirius
K
O
Halmstads BK
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
K
O
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Hammarby
4 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
AIK
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
15:00
Kalmar FF
v
Halmstads BK
15:00
Malmoe FF
v
Oerebro
17:30
Djurgaarden
v
IFK Norrkoeping
17:30
Sirius
v
Joenkoepings Soedra

Szwecja – Superettan

piątek, 28 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 2
GAIS
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Gefle
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Syrianska
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
15:00
Norrby
v
Aatvidaberg
15:00
Oergryte FF
v
Oesters IF
17:00
Helsingborg
v
Degerfors

Szwecja – 1. Dywizja:: północ

sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Sandvikens IF
2 - 0
Team TG FF
K
O
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
2 - 0
Vaesteraas SK
K
O
Nykoepings BIS
0 - 3
IK Brage
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Sollentuna FF
2 - 0
IFK Luleaa
K
O
Umeaa
3 - 0
Assyriska FF
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
16:00
Carlstad United
v
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Akropolis IF
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Qviding FIF
0 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
K
O
Assyriska BK
4 - 3
Husqvarna FF
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Aengelholms FF
0 - 0
Utsiktens BK
K
O
FC Rosengaard
2 - 6
IK Oddevold
K
O
Ljungskile
2 - 1
FK Karlskrona
K
O
Mjaellby
3 - 0
Skoevde AIK
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
15:00
Kristianstad FC
v
Landskrona BoIS
czwartek, 27 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Hacken U21
3 - 0
IFK Goteborg U21

Szwecja – U21 Superettan Norra

wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Frej U21
3 - 3
Atvidaberg U21
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
17:00
Gefle U21
v
Dalkurd U21

Szwecja – U21 Superettan Södra

wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Orgryte U21
1 - 2
Varbergs U21
K
O
Trelleborg U21
2 - 1
GAIS U21
K
O
Utsikten U21
4 - 0
Falkenberg U21

Szwecja – U21 Allsvenskan Norra

wtorek, 18 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Sirius U21
2 - 2
IFK Norrkoping U21
K
O
Djurgarden U21
1 - 0
Hammarby U21
środa, 19 kwiecień 2017
K
O
GIF Sundsvall U21
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna U21

Szwecja – Puchar

czwartek, 13 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Oestersunds FK
4 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 1

niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
AIK
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
K
O
GAIS
1 - 2
Kristianstad FC

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 2

sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
7 - 0
Halmstads BK
K
O
Oergryte FF
1 - 3
Vaenersborgs FK

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 3

sobota, 4 marzec 2017
O
d
Aengelholms FF
v
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 2
Sirius
K
O
Ljungskile
2 - 0
Arameiska-Syrianska IF

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 4

niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
Elfsborg
6 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
K
O
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 0
Ytterhogdals IK

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 5

sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
Kalmar FF
3 - 0
Gefle
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 6

sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
Degerfors
1 - 4
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Helsingborg

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 7

niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
Hammarby
K
O
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Nykoepings BIS

Szwecja – Puchar:: grupa 8

niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
Aatvidaberg
6 - 0
BKV Norrtaelje
K
O
Oerebro
1 - 1
Haecken

Szwecja – Super puchar

niedziela, 8 listopad 2015
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 0
IFK Gothenburg