Score piłka nożna : Szwajcaria

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

04:23 (GMT+2)

23 sierpień 2017

Szwajcaria – Super Liga

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
Young Boys
K
O
Thun
5 - 2
Lausanne
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Basel
1 - 1
Lugano
K
O
Grasshopper
2 - 0
St. Gallen
K
O
Sion
1 - 1
Luzern

Szwajcaria – Challenge Liga

piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Xamax
0 - 1
Schaffhausen
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Chiasso
3 - 0
Wil
K
O
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 2
Wohlen
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Aarau
0 - 2
FC Vaduz
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
K
O
Winterthur
0 - 2
Servette

Szwajcaria – Promotion Liga

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Cham
3 - 3
Sion II
K
O
FC Zuerich II
3 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
K
O
SC Bruehl
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
K
O
Bavois
0 - 1
Kriens
K
O
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 4
Basel II
K
O
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
K
O
Yverdon
6 - 1
FC United Zuerich
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Old Boys
1 - 1
Breitenrain
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Echallens
1 - 3
FC Azzurri 90
K
O
Fribourg
1 - 0
Portalban
K
O
Lancy FC
5 - 0
Martigny
K
O
Dudingen
2 - 5
Vevey
K
O
Meyrin
3 - 0
Etoile Carouge
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Naters
2 - 3
Young Boys II
K
O
Thun II
1 - 4
Team Vaud U21
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Black Stars
3 - 2
Grasshopper II
K
O
Zug
1 - 2
FC Schoetz
K
O
FC Sursee
3 - 4
Luzern II
K
O
Buochs
3 - 2
FC Bassecourt
K
O
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
Solothurn
K
O
Delemont
1 - 0
Baden
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Langenthal
2 - 4
FC Muensingen
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 0
Hongg
K
O
Red Star Zuerich
2 - 2
Eschen/Mauren
K
O
Winterthur II
1 - 5
FC Seuzach
K
O
FC Gossau
1 - 2
FC Thalwil
K
O
Mendrisio FC
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
K
O
FC Balzers
0 - 3
Tuggen
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Kosova
1 - 2
Bellinzona
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017
K
O
Eschen/Mauren
2 - 2
FC Seuzach

Szwajcaria – Puchar

sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
Z
D
FC Bassersdorf
2 - 1
AC Taverne
K
O
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
0 - 21
Xamax
K
O
Biel/Bienne
3 - 1
Bavois
Z
D
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
Chiasso
K
O
Stade Payerne
1 - 2
Thun
K
O
Breitenrain
0 - 3
Young Boys
K
O
FC Altdorf
0 - 6
Servette
K
O
Linth
4 - 0
Wohlen
K
O
Vernier
0 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
K
O
Kriens
0 - 1
Luzern
K
O
Concordia
2 - 7
Old Boys
K
O
FC Arbon 05
0 - 7
Wil
K
O
FC Bellach
0 - 4
FC Koeniz
K
O
FC Hausen am Albis
1 - 5
FC Hergiswil
K
O
FC Wangi
0 - 1
Delemont
K
O
Malley
0 - 14
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
K
O
FC Bassecourt
0 - 6
Lugano
Z
D
Interstar
452 - 2
FC Schoetz
K
O
Pajde
1 - 3
Lausanne
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Granichen
1 - 9
Sion
K
O
FC Chippis
0 - 10
FC Zuerich
K
O
FC Kreuzlingen
3 - 4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
K
O
FC Muensingen
5 - 1
Dudingen
K
O
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 2
Basel
Z
D
Bulle
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Z
D
FC Beroche-Gorgier I
1 - 4
FC Kosova
K
O
FC Ruti
0 - 5
Schaffhausen
Z
D
FC Wyler
452 - 2
Locarno
K
O
Romontois
0 - 10
Grasshopper
K
O
Echallens
2 - 1
Aarau
K
O
Baden
3 - 8
St. Gallen
K
O
Gambarogno Contone
1 - 6
Winterthur
sobota, 10 czerwiec 2017
K
O
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4 - 1
Lancy FC
K
O
Yverdon
4 - 0
FC Gossau