Score piłka nożna : Szkocja

Scottish Cup wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

07:25 (GMT+2)

19 sierpień 2017

Rezultaty

Szkocja – Scottish Cup

sobota, 27 maj 2017
K
O
Celtic
2 - 1
Aberdeen
niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Celtic
2 - 0
Rangers
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Hibernian
2 - 3
Aberdeen
niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
Celtic
4 - 1
St. Mirren
K
O
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
Rangers
6 - 0
Hamilton Academical
K
O
Hibernian
3 - 1
Ayr United
środa, 22 luty 2017
K
O
Hibernian
3 - 1
Hearts
wtorek, 14 luty 2017
Z
D
Clyde
1 - 2
Ayr United
Z
D
Hamilton Academical
301 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
niedziela, 12 luty 2017
K
O
Hearts
0 - 0
Hibernian
K
O
Rangers
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
sobota, 11 luty 2017
K
O
Celtic
6 - 0
Inverness CT
K
O
Ayr United
1 - 1
Clyde
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 1
Hamilton Academical
K
O
East Fife
2 - 3
St. Mirren
K
O
Ross County
0 - 1
Aberdeen
K
O
St.Johnstone
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
wtorek, 31 styczeń 2017
K
O
Clyde
3 - 2
Stirling Albion
środa, 25 styczeń 2017
Z
D
Hearts
4 - 2
Raith Rovers
wtorek, 24 styczeń 2017
Z
D
Queen's Park
452 - 2
Ayr United
niedziela, 22 styczeń 2017
K
O
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Hearts
K
O
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Celtic
sobota, 21 styczeń 2017
K
O
Rangers
2 - 1
Motherwell
K
O
Aberdeen
4 - 0
Stranraer
K
O
Alloa Athletic
2 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
K
O
Ayr United
0 - 0
Queen's Park
K
O
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1 - 8
Hibernian
K
O
Dundee FC
0 - 2
St. Mirren
K
O
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Falkirk
K
O
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
K
O
Livingston
0 - 1
East Fife
K
O
Partick Thistle
4 - 0
Formartine Utd
K
O
Ross County
6 - 2
Dundee United
K
O
St.Johnstone
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
K
O
Stirling Albion
2 - 2
Clyde
K
O
Elgin City
1 - 2
Inverness CT
środa, 7 grudzień 2016
K
O
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
East Fife
wtorek, 6 grudzień 2016
K
O
Clyde
5 - 0
Arbroath
K
O
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
sobota, 3 grudzień 2016
K
O
Beith Juniors
0 - 6
Greenock Morton
K
O
Formartine Utd
4 - 0
Annan Athletic
K
O
Stenhousemuir
3 - 1
Forres Mechanics
K
O
Stranraer
2 - 1
East Kilbride
K
O
Stirling Albion
2 - 0
Wick Academy
wtorek, 29 listopad 2016
K
O
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Queen of South
K
O
Brechin City
0 - 1
Ayr United
K
O
East Fife
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
K
O
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Montrose
K
O
St. Mirren
5 - 1
Spartans FC
sobota, 26 listopad 2016
K
O
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
0 - 0
Dumbarton
K
O
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Livingston
K
O
Buckie Thistle
3 - 5
Dunfermline Athletic
K
O
Forres Mechanics
2 - 2
Stenhousemuir
K
O
Peterhead
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
K
O
Elgin City
8 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
wtorek, 1 listopad 2016
K
O
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Edinburgh City
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
East Stirlingshire
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
K
O
Formartine Utd
7 - 2
Banks O'Dee
K
O
Forres Mechanics
4 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 6
Buckie Thistle
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Arbroath
3 - 1
Stirling University FC
K
O
BSC Glasgow
0 - 1
Beith Juniors
K
O
Banks O'Dee
2 - 2
Formartine Utd
K
O
Berwick Rangers
2 - 3
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Brora Rangers
0 - 2
Clyde
K
O
Buckie Thistle
1 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
K
O
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 4
Elgin City
K
O
Huntly
0 - 2
Spartans FC
K
O
Linlithgow Rose
0 - 3
Stirling Albion
K
O
Preston
0 - 3
Montrose
K
O
Wick Academy
4 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Forres Mechanics
K
O
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
środa, 5 październik 2016
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 0
Leith Athletic
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
4 - 1
Turriff United
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
6 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Lossiemouth
0 - 4
Forres Mechanics
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Leith Athletic
0 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
BSC Glasgow
3 - 1
Rothes
K
O
Beith Juniors
6 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Clachnacuddin
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 3
Wick Academy
K
O
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
East Kilbride
9 - 1
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
Forres Mechanics
2 - 2
Lossiemouth
K
O
Fort William
1 - 4
Brora Rangers
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 1
Fraserburgh
K
O
Girvan
1 - 2
Huntly
K
O
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 6
Buckie Thistle
K
O
Keith
0 - 1
Banks O'Dee
K
O
Nairn County
2 - 3
Preston
K
O
Selkirk
0 - 3
Linlithgow Rose
K
O
Turriff United
1 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic