Score piłka nożna : Szkocja

Lowland League wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:40 (GMT+2)

19 czerwiec 2018

Tabela ligowa

Szkocja – Lowland League

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Spartans FC3023436417+4773
2East Kilbride3022537623+5371
3BSC Glasgow3020557127+4465
4East Stirlingshire3019746731+3664
5Selkirk30153126350+1348
6Cumbernauld Colts30118115354–141
7Civil Service Strollers30117124744+340
8Gretna FC 200830124145056–640
9Stirling University FC30115144549–438
10Edusport Academy3097144649–334
11Edinburgh University3097144045–534
12Whitehill30111185066–1634
13Gala Fairydean Rovers3087154363–2031
14Dalbeattie Star3078154665–1929
15Vale of Leithen3085174476–3229
16Hawick Royal Albert30132618108–906

Rezultaty

Szkocja – Lowland League

wtorek, 8 maj 2018
K
O
Selkirk
4 - 3
Edinburgh University
sobota, 5 maj 2018
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 4
Vale of Leithen
środa, 2 maj 2018
K
O
Selkirk
1 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Vale of Leithen
4 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Whitehill
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
środa, 25 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Selkirk
1 - 1
Vale of Leithen
wtorek, 24 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Whitehill
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
środa, 18 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Whitehill
1 - 2
Selkirk
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
K
O
BSC Glasgow
5 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
4 - 1
Selkirk
K
O
Edinburgh University
5 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Edusport Academy
0 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Spartans FC
0 - 0
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Stirling University FC
2 - 0
East Kilbride
K
O
Whitehill
4 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
środa, 11 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Vale of Leithen
1 - 1
Edusport Academy
K
O
Whitehill
0 - 3
East Kilbride
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 4
Spartans FC
sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
4 - 0
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
East Stirlingshire
3 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 1
Stirling University FC
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 3
Spartans FC
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 2
Edinburgh University
K
O
Selkirk
0 - 3
Edusport Academy
piątek, 6 kwiecień 2018
K
O
BSC Glasgow
0 - 1
East Kilbride
sobota, 31 marzec 2018
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
5 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
East Stirlingshire
2 - 2
Spartans FC
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Selkirk
2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
środa, 28 marzec 2018
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
Vale of Leithen
wtorek, 27 marzec 2018
K
O
Edinburgh University
0 - 0
BSC Glasgow
sobota, 24 marzec 2018
K
O
BSC Glasgow
2 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Selkirk
1 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Stirling University FC
0 - 0
Edusport Academy
K
O
Vale of Leithen
2 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Whitehill
1 - 2
Spartans FC
wtorek, 20 marzec 2018
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 2
Spartans FC
sobota, 17 marzec 2018
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 3
East Kilbride
K
O
East Stirlingshire
2 - 1
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 3
Edusport Academy
K
O
Stirling University FC
2 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
piątek, 16 marzec 2018
K
O
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
BSC Glasgow
1 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
środa, 14 marzec 2018
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 0
Whitehill
sobota, 10 marzec 2018
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
3 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Stirling University FC
sobota, 24 luty 2018
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 4
East Kilbride
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 3
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 4
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Selkirk
4 - 3
Stirling University FC
K
O
Vale of Leithen
0 - 5
Spartans FC
K
O
Whitehill
1 - 2
Edinburgh University
piątek, 23 luty 2018
K
O
Edusport Academy
1 - 3
East Stirlingshire
niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
East Stirlingshire
1 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
sobota, 17 luty 2018
K
O
BSC Glasgow
1 - 0
Selkirk
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
3 - 1
Edinburgh University
K
O
East Kilbride
6 - 0
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Spartans FC
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
K
O
Stirling University FC
0 - 4
Gretna FC 2008
piątek, 16 luty 2018
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
sobota, 10 luty 2018
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
East Kilbride
4 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
East Stirlingshire
4 - 2
Selkirk
K
O
Stirling University FC
1 - 2
Hawick Royal Albert
piątek, 9 luty 2018
K
O
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Edinburgh University
sobota, 3 luty 2018
K
O
BSC Glasgow
2 - 0
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Edinburgh University
2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 1
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
4 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 5
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Spartans FC
0 - 2
East Kilbride
piątek, 2 luty 2018
K
O
Edusport Academy
0 - 0
Stirling University FC
sobota, 27 styczeń 2018
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Vale of Leithen
3 - 2
Stirling University FC
K
O
Whitehill
4 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
East Stirlingshire
4 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Edusport Academy
0 - 1
BSC Glasgow
sobota, 13 styczeń 2018
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 2
Whitehill
K
O
Selkirk
5 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Vale of Leithen
5 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
BSC Glasgow
0 - 0
Spartans FC
K
O
East Kilbride
4 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Edusport Academy
1 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Stirling University FC
2 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
niedziela, 7 styczeń 2018
K
O
East Stirlingshire
4 - 2
Stirling University FC
sobota, 6 styczeń 2018
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Edinburgh University
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 2
East Kilbride
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 2
Selkirk
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 3
Edusport Academy
K
O
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
sobota, 30 grudzień 2017
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
East Stirlingshire
3 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Edusport Academy
3 - 3
East Kilbride
sobota, 23 grudzień 2017
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Vale of Leithen
3 - 4
Whitehill
K
O
East Kilbride
4 - 1
Selkirk
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 4
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
3 - 3
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Spartans FC
2 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Stirling University FC
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
piątek, 22 grudzień 2017
K
O
Edusport Academy
2 - 2
Edinburgh University
wtorek, 19 grudzień 2017
K
O
Stirling University FC
2 - 0
Edinburgh University
sobota, 16 grudzień 2017
K
O
East Stirlingshire
1 - 1
East Kilbride
piątek, 15 grudzień 2017
K
O
Stirling University FC
1 - 3
Spartans FC
sobota, 9 grudzień 2017
K
O
BSC Glasgow
0 - 1
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
7 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
East Kilbride
0 - 1
Edinburgh University
K
O
Edusport Academy
2 - 0
Whitehill
K
O
Spartans FC
2 - 1
Selkirk
K
O
Stirling University FC
3 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
sobota, 2 grudzień 2017
K
O
BSC Glasgow
4 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
piątek, 1 grudzień 2017
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 2
Edusport Academy
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 3
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Whitehill
3 - 2
Stirling University FC
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 1
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 3
Selkirk
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 3
East Kilbride
niedziela, 19 listopad 2017
K
O
East Stirlingshire
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Selkirk
0 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Vale of Leithen
2 - 3
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
BSC Glasgow
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 3
Edinburgh University
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Selkirk
0 - 3
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Vale of Leithen
0 - 4
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Spartans FC
K
O
Edinburgh University
5 - 3
Edusport Academy
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
Whitehill
wtorek, 31 październik 2017
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
Selkirk
sobota, 28 październik 2017
K
O
Vale of Leithen
2 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Whitehill
3 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
BSC Glasgow
2 - 0
Stirling University FC
K
O
East Stirlingshire
0 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Edinburgh University
2 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Edusport Academy
1 - 2
Spartans FC
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
4 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Selkirk
1 - 4
East Kilbride
sobota, 14 październik 2017
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 3
Vale of Leithen
sobota, 7 październik 2017
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
4 - 2
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 3
East Stirlingshire
K
O
East Kilbride
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
K
O
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
3 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Spartans FC
2 - 0
Whitehill
K
O
Vale of Leithen
1 - 3
Selkirk
środa, 4 październik 2017
K
O
BSC Glasgow
4 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Edusport Academy
1 - 5
Gretna FC 2008
wtorek, 3 październik 2017
K
O
East Stirlingshire
0 - 1
Edinburgh University
K
O
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Stirling University FC
0 - 2
Selkirk
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 1
East Kilbride
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 2
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Selkirk
0 - 2
Spartans FC
K
O
Whitehill
2 - 1
Vale of Leithen
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
East Kilbride
0 - 5
East Stirlingshire
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
BSC Glasgow
4 - 0
Whitehill
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
Edusport Academy
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
4 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
6 - 1
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
Spartans FC
K
O
Edusport Academy
0 - 2
Selkirk
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 5
Whitehill
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 4
East Kilbride
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 9
BSC Glasgow
piątek, 8 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Stirling University FC
3 - 1
East Stirlingshire
sobota, 2 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 4
BSC Glasgow
K
O
East Kilbride
1 - 1
Stirling University FC
K
O
Edusport Academy
2 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Edinburgh University
K
O
Selkirk
4 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Vale of Leithen
2 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Whitehill
1 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
BSC Glasgow
1 - 0
Edusport Academy
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 3
Selkirk
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 0
Edinburgh University
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 2
East Kilbride
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
Stirling University FC
K
O
Vale of Leithen
0 - 2
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Whitehill
1 - 6
Gretna FC 2008
piątek, 25 sierpień 2017
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Spartans FC
środa, 23 sierpień 2017
K
O
Edinburgh University
0 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Stirling University FC
1 - 1
Whitehill
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
East Stirlingshire
2 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
East Kilbride
6 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Edinburgh University
2 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
Edusport Academy
3 - 1
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Selkirk
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Spartans FC
3 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Stirling University FC
1 - 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
K
O
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
East Stirlingshire
0 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Edusport Academy
4 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Spartans FC
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
piątek, 11 sierpień 2017
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 4
Stirling University FC
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 0
Selkirk
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
3 - 3
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 1
Spartans FC
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Vale of Leithen
0 - 4
East Kilbride
K
O
Whitehill
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
piątek, 4 sierpień 2017
K
O
BSC Glasgow
4 - 1
Edinburgh University
środa, 2 sierpień 2017
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
Spartans FC
K
O
Whitehill
0 - 4
East Stirlingshire
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Stirling University FC
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 0
Edusport Academy
K
O
Gala Fairydean Rovers
5 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
K
O
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 10
Selkirk
wtorek, 1 sierpień 2017
K
O
Vale of Leithen
1 - 0
Edinburgh University
K
O
East Kilbride
1 - 1
BSC Glasgow
sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
K
O
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Selkirk
5 - 1
Whitehill
K
O
Spartans FC
7 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
K
O
Stirling University FC
2 - 1
Vale of Leithen
piątek, 28 lipiec 2017
K
O
Edusport Academy
4 - 4
Gala Fairydean Rovers