Score piłka nożna : Szkocja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

20:04 (GMT+2)

18 wrzesień 2018

Szkocja – Premiership

piątek, 14 wrzesień 2018
K
O
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Celtic
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Hibernian
3 - 2
Kilmarnock
K
O
Livingston
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
K
O
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hearts
K
O
Rangers
4 - 0
Dundee FC
K
O
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Aberdeen

Szkocja – Championship

sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Ayr United
3 - 2
Falkirk
K
O
Dundee United
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Alloa Athletic
K
O
Inverness CT
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
K
O
Queen of South
0 - 0
Ross County

Szkocja – League 1

sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Arbroath
3 - 1
Forfar Athletic
K
O
Brechin City
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
K
O
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Montrose
K
O
East Fife
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
K
O
Stranraer
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir

Szkocja – League 2

sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Elgin City
K
O
Clyde
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
K
O
Cowdenbeath
2 - 4
Peterhead
K
O
Edinburgh City
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
K
O
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Queen's Park

Szkocja – Highland League

sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Brora Rangers
9 - 0
Fort William
K
O
Buckie Thistle
5 - 2
Wick Academy
K
O
Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Formartine United
K
O
Fraserburgh
3 - 0
Clachnacuddin
K
O
Huntly
2 - 0
Deveronvale
K
O
Keith
0 - 2
Strathspey Thistle
K
O
Lossiemouth
2 - 5
Inverurie Loco Works
K
O
Nairn County
5 - 2
Turriff United
K
O
Rothes
3 - 1
Forres Mechanics

Szkocja – Lowland League

sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
K
O
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
P
r
East Kilbride
v
Cumbernauld Colts
K
O
Edinburgh University
1 - 5
Stirling University FC
K
O
Edusport Academy
2 - 0
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Kelty Hearts
2 - 0
East Stirlingshire
O
d
Selkirk
v
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Whitehill

Szkocja – Challenge Cup

sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
K
R
Boreham Wood
560 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
K
O
Queen of South
4 - 3
Crusaders
K
O
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Sutton United
K
O
Arbroath
3 - 0
Annan Athletic
K
O
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Montrose
K
R
Dundee United
451 - 1
Alloa Athletic
K
O
East Fife
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
K
O
East Kilbride
2 - 3
Edinburgh City
K
O
Falkirk
0 - 1
Connah's Quay
K
O
Peterhead
0 - 1
Bohemian FC
K
O
Ross County
5 - 0
Raith Rovers
K
O
St. Mirren U21
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical U21
K
R
TNS
242 - 2
Queen's Park
K
R
Coleraine
211 - 1
Formartine United
K
O
Sligo Rovers
4 - 1
Livingston U21

Szkocja – Puchar ligi

sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
K
O
Partick Thistle
1 - 3
Celtic
K
O
Aberdeen
4 - 0
St. Mirren
K
O
Dundee FC
0 - 3
Ayr United
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Hearts
K
O
Livingston
0 - 1
Motherwell
Z
D
Queen of South
2 - 4
St.Johnstone
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
K
O
Kilmarnock
1 - 3
Rangers
K
O
Hibernian
3 - 2
Ross County

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa A

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Ross County
K
O
Elgin City
0 - 4
Dundee United

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa B

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
East Fife
1 - 2
Falkirk
K
O
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
St.Johnstone

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa C

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
niedziela, 29 lipiec 2018
K
O
Hearts
5 - 0
Inverness CT

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa D

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Dundee FC
2 - 0
Brechin City
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa E

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Albion Rovers
K
O
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Ayr United

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa F

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
R
Hamilton Academical
301 - 1
Airdrieonians
K
O
Livingston
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa G

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Clyde
1 - 3
Motherwell
K
O
Edinburgh City
4 - 2
Stranraer

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa H

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Queen's Park
K
O
St. Mirren
6 - 0
Dumbarton

Szkocja – Scottish Cup

piątek, 21 wrzesień 2018
21:00
Inverurie Loco Works
v
Fraserburgh
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2018
16:00
Brora Rangers
v
Turriff United
16:00
Burntisland Shipyard
v
Cumbernauld Colts
16:00
Dalbeattie Star
v
Kelty Hearts
16:00
Deveronvale
v
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
16:00
Edusport Academy
v
Buckie Thistle
16:00
Forres Mechanics
v
Civil Service Strollers
16:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
v
Lossiemouth
16:00
Gretna FC 2008
v
Vale of Leithen
16:00
Huntly
v
East Stirlingshire
16:00
Linlithgow Rose
v
Fort William
16:00
Nairn County
v
Beith Juniors
16:00
Rothes
v
Clachnacuddin
16:00
Strathspey Thistle
v
Coldstream
16:00
Whitehill
v
Edinburgh University
16:00
Wick Academy
v
Auchinleck Talbot
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018
16:00
Stirling University FC
v
Keith