Score piłka nożna : Szkocja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

12:37 (GMT+2)

25 kwiecień 2017

Szkocja – Championship

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Dundee United
3 - 2
St. Mirren
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
Falkirk
K
O
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Ayr United
K
O
Queen of South
1 - 2
Dumbarton
środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
20:45
Hibernian
v
Raith Rovers

Szkocja – League 1

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
K
O
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
East Fife
K
O
Brechin City
0 - 0
Stranraer
K
O
Livingston
4 - 0
Queen's Park
K
O
Peterhead
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir

Szkocja – League 2

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Montrose
K
O
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Arbroath
K
O
Edinburgh City
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
K
O
Elgin City
2 - 2
Stirling Albion
K
O
Forfar Athletic
3 - 0
Clyde

Szkocja – Highland League

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Buckie Thistle
9 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
K
O
Cove Rangers
5 - 0
Lossiemouth
K
O
Fraserburgh
2 - 0
Huntly
K
O
Rothes
0 - 2
Nairn County
K
O
Wick Academy
2 - 2
Formartine Utd

Szkocja – Lowland League

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
BSC Glasgow
3 - 0
Whitehill
K
O
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
K
O
East Stirlingshire
3 - 2
East Kilbride
K
O
Edinburgh University
4 - 0
Preston
K
O
Gretna FC 2008
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen
K
O
Selkirk
1 - 3
Civil Service Strollers
K
O
Spartans FC
1 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
K
O
Stirling University FC
7 - 2
Hawick Royal Albert

Szkocja – Scottish Cup

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Hibernian
2 - 3
Aberdeen
niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Celtic
2 - 0
Rangers

Szkocja – Premiership

piątek, 14 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Hearts
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Hamilton Academical
K
O
Motherwell
4 - 2
Inverness CT
K
O
Rangers
2 - 0
Partick Thistle
K
O
St.Johnstone
1 - 2
Aberdeen
niedziela, 16 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Ross County
2 - 2
Celtic

Szkocja – Challenge Cup

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
K
O
Dundee United
2 - 1
St. Mirren

Szkocja – Puchar ligi

niedziela, 27 listopad 2016
K
O
Aberdeen
0 - 3
Celtic

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa A

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
Z
D
Dumbarton
563 - 3
Peterhead
K
O
Dundee FC
7 - 0
Forfar Athletic

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa B

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Falkirk
2 - 0
Brechin City
K
O
St.Johnstone
4 - 0
Stirling Albion

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa C

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Inverness CT
7 - 0
Arbroath
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
K
O
Dundee United
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa D

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
K
O
Ross County
7 - 0
Cove Rangers

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa E

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Queen's Park
K
O
Queen of South
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa F

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
East Stirlingshire
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
K
O
Stranraer
0 - 3
Motherwell

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa G

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Hamilton Academical
2 - 1
Livingston
K
O
St. Mirren
3 - 0
Edinburgh City

Szkocja – Puchar Ligi:: grupa H

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
Z
D
Kilmarnock
350 - 0
Albion Rovers