Score piłka nożna : Szkocja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

01:39 (GMT+2)

3 wrzesień 2014

Szkocja – Premiership

sobota, 30 sierpień 2014
K
O
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Partick Thistle
K
O
Hamilton Academical
4 - 0
Ross County
K
O
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Kilmarnock
K
O
Motherwell
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
K
O
St. Mirren
0 - 3
Dundee United
niedziela, 31 sierpień 2014
K
O
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Celtic

Szkocja – Championship

sobota, 30 sierpień 2014
K
O
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Hibernian
K
O
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
Raith Rovers
K
O
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Livingston
K
O
Hearts
4 - 1
Falkirk
K
O
Rangers
4 - 2
Queen of South

Szkocja – League 1

sobota, 30 sierpień 2014
K
O
Airdrieonians
0 - 0
Stirling Albion
K
O
Brechin City
1 - 1
Peterhead
K
O
Forfar Athletic
3 - 2
Morton
K
O
Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
Ayr United
K
O
Stranraer
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic

Szkocja – League 2

sobota, 30 sierpień 2014
K
O
Albion Rovers
1 - 0
Queens Park
K
O
Annan Athletic
3 - 3
Elgin City
K
O
Arbroath
3 - 1
Montrose
K
O
Clyde
3 - 3
Berwick Rangers
K
O
East Fife
3 - 1
East Stirlingshire

Szkocja – Challenge Cup

wtorek, 19 sierpień 2014
K
O
Brora Rangers
2 - 3
East Fife
K
O
Brechin City
0 - 2
Peterhead
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
Falkirk
Z
D
Morton
5 - 2
Berwick Rangers
K
O
Stirling Albion
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
K
O
Stranraer
2 - 1
Albion Rovers
środa, 20 sierpień 2014
K
O
Livingston
4 - 1
Hearts

Szkocja – Puchar ligi

wtorek, 26 sierpień 2014
K
O
Morton
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
K
O
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Hearts
K
O
Dundee FC
4 - 0
Raith Rovers
K
O
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Ayr United
Z
D
Livingston
1 - 0
Queen of South
K
O
Queens Park
1 - 2
Rangers
K
O
St. Mirren
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
K
O
Stranraer
1 - 2
Ross County
Z
D
Falkirk
430 - 0
Cowdenbeath
K
O
Hamilton Academical
4 - 1
Alloa Athletic
K
O
Hibernian
3 - 2
Dumbarton

Szkocja – Scottish Cup

sobota, 13 wrzesień 2014
16:00
Auchinleck Talbot
v
Buckie Th.
16:00
Clachnacuddin
v
Hurlford United
16:00
Cove Rangers
v
Hawick Royal Albert
16:00
Culter
v
Strathspey Thistle
16:00
Deveronvale
v
Nairn County
16:00
Edinburgh C
v
Coldstream
16:00
Forres Mechanics
v
Civil Service Strollers
16:00
Fraserburgh
v
Linlithgow Rose
16:00
Golspie Sutherland
v
Dalbeattie Star
16:00
Gretna
v
Gala Fairydean Rovers
16:00
Huntly
v
Wick Academy
16:00
Keith
v
Formartine Utd
16:00
Lossiemouth
v
Turriff United
16:00
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
v
East Kilbride
16:00
Preston
v
Threave Rovers
16:00
Rothes
v
Banks O´Dee
16:00
Selkirk
v
Bo´ness United
16:00
Whitehill
v
Girvan