Score piłka nożna : Rumunia

Liga I wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:11 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

Wyniki na żywo

Rumunia – Liga I

9'
Botosani
0 - 0
FC FCSB

Tabela ligowa

Rumunia – Liga I

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1CFR Cluj1911713212+2040
 2FC FCSB2011543721+1638
3CS Universitatea Craiova2010553519+1635
4FC Viitorul Constanta1910362521+433
5Sepsi OSK208662619+730
6Astra Giurgiu207762419+528
7Gaz Metan Medias207762326–328
8CSM Politehnica Iasi208392430–627
9Hermannstadt207492122–125
 10Botosani205962427–324
11Dinamo Bucuresti205782130–922
12FC Dunarea Calarasi203891322–917
13Concordia Chiajna2045111634–1817
14FC Voluntari2026121938–1912

Przyszłe mecze

Rumunia – Liga I

niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
K
O
FC Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 3
Sepsi OSK
19:03
Botosani
v
FC FCSB

Rezultaty

Rumunia – Liga I

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
K
O
FC Voluntari
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
K
O
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 2
Hermannstadt
K
O
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova