Score piłka nożna : Rosja

Puchar wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

16:08 (GMT+1)

24 styczeń 2017

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – Puchar

środa, 1 marzec 2017
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno
czwartek, 2 marzec 2017
17:00
FC Ufa
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00
Ural
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
czwartek, 4 maj 2017
16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow/Tosno
v
FC Ufa/Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00
Ural/FC Krasnodar
v
Rubin Kazan/Sibir Novosibirsk

Rezultaty

Rosja – Puchar

czwartek, 27 październik 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Z
D
FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
środa, 26 październik 2016
Z
D
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 3
Sibir Novosibirsk
Z
D
Amkar
241 - 1
Ural
Z
D
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Z
D
Terek Grozny
341 - 1
FC Ufa
K
O
Tosno
3 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
czwartek, 22 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Chita
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
K
O
FC Tambov
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg
K
O
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
K
O
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Z
D
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Dinamo Moscow
4 - 0
FC Rostov
K
O
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 3
Ural
K
O
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar
Z
D
Volga Ulyanovsk
340 - 0
Amkar
K
O
FC Volgar
0 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
K
O
Mordovya
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
Tosno
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Z
D
Energomash Belgorod
351 - 1
FC Ufa
Z
D
Fakel
351 - 1
Terek Grozny
K
O
Khimki
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
czwartek, 25 sierpień 2016
Z
D
Baltika
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
środa, 24 sierpień 2016
K
O
Sakhalin
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
K
O
Tyumen
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
K
O
FC Chita
1 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
K
O
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 0
Neftekhimik
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 2
FC Volgar
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 2
Spartak Nalchik
K
O
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Mordovya
K
O
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
K
O
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 1
Tosno
K
O
Kaluga
1 - 3
FC Tambov
K
O
Tekstilshchik
0 - 1
Khimki
K
O
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Z
D
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Fakel
K
O
Energomash Belgorod
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar