Score piłka nożna : Rosja

Premier Liga U21 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:59 (GMT+2)

28 czerwiec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – Premier Liga U21

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Spartak Moskva U213021547729+4868
2CSKA Moskva U213020646422+4266
3Zenit U213016686436+2854
4Krasnodar U213015696843+2551
5Lokomotiv Moskva U213015696243+1951
6Terek Grozny U213015695034+1651
7Rubin Kazan U2130121174846+247
8Anzhi Makhachkala U2130133144956–742
9Arsenal Tula U213097143844–634
10Krylya Sovetov U213089132750–2333
11Tomsk U2130710134258–1631
12Orenburg U2130612123246–1430
13Rostov U213086163552–1730
14Ural U2130611133859–2129
15Ufa U213049172869–4121
16Amkar Perm U2130311163065–3520

Rezultaty

Rosja – Premier Liga U21

niedziela, 21 maj 2017
K
O
Tomsk U21
0 - 7
Krasnodar U21
sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 2
Zenit U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Ufa U21
2 - 1
Ural U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
2 - 0
Rostov U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
2 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
środa, 17 maj 2017
K
O
Orenburg U21
3 - 1
Ufa U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Zenit U21
1 - 3
Krasnodar U21
wtorek, 16 maj 2017
K
O
Ural U21
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
niedziela, 14 maj 2017
K
O
Ufa U21
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sobota, 13 maj 2017
K
O
Ural U21
0 - 5
Krasnodar U21
K
O
Rostov U21
1 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
1 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
piątek, 12 maj 2017
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 4
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Orenburg U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 2
Zenit U21
czwartek, 11 maj 2017
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
poniedziałek, 8 maj 2017
K
O
Ural U21
3 - 2
Krylya Sovetov U21
niedziela, 7 maj 2017
K
O
Zenit U21
1 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
sobota, 6 maj 2017
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 1
Ufa U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
1 - 3
Krasnodar U21
piątek, 5 maj 2017
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
5 - 1
Tomsk U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
3 - 4
Rostov U21
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
K
O
Krasnodar U21
6 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Tomsk U21
0 - 3
Zenit U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
3 - 1
Orenburg U21
K
O
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 0
Ural U21
K
O
Ufa U21
0 - 5
Arsenal Tula U21
piątek, 28 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
czwartek, 27 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 2
Krasnodar U21
środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 1
Tomsk U21
wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
poniedziałek, 24 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Rostov U21
0 - 1
Ufa U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 1
Ural U21
niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Krasnodar U21
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
piątek, 21 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Ufa U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
4 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Rostov U21
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Zenit U21
2 - 0
Ural U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
K
O
Ural U21
0 - 0
Tomsk U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Krasnodar U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
0 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 1
Zenit U21
piątek, 14 kwiecień 2017
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 0
Rostov U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 2
Ufa U21
poniedziałek, 10 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Ural U21
1 - 0
Orenburg U21
niedziela, 9 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Tomsk U21
2 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
sobota, 8 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
K
O
Zenit U21
6 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Ufa U21
1 - 5
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
4 - 0
Rostov U21
piątek, 7 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
niedziela, 2 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Rostov U21
1 - 2
Krasnodar U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 2
Orenburg U21
sobota, 1 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Zenit U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
4 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
piątek, 31 marzec 2017
K
O
Ufa U21
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 2
Ural U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 1
Tomsk U21
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
Tomsk U21
0 - 3
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
3 - 2
Ufa U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
piątek, 17 marzec 2017
K
O
Ural U21
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
czwartek, 16 marzec 2017
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 2
Orenburg U21
poniedziałek, 13 marzec 2017
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 3
Krasnodar U21
sobota, 11 marzec 2017
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 4
Zenit U21
K
O
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
9 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
piątek, 10 marzec 2017
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 1
Orenburg U21
K
O
Ufa U21
2 - 2
Krylya Sovetov U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
4 - 0
Tomsk U21
czwartek, 9 marzec 2017
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
4 - 1
Ural U21
niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
Ufa U21
sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 7
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Ural U21
1 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
2 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
piątek, 3 marzec 2017
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
czwartek, 2 marzec 2017
K
O
Rostov U21
0 - 0
Tomsk U21
wtorek, 28 luty 2017
K
O
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
niedziela, 4 grudzień 2016
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Ufa U21
3 - 3
Tomsk U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
6 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
piątek, 2 grudzień 2016
K
O
Rostov U21
2 - 4
Zenit U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ural U21
czwartek, 1 grudzień 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 1
Krasnodar U21
środa, 30 listopad 2016
K
O
Ural U21
0 - 1
Rostov U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
wtorek, 29 listopad 2016
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
6 - 0
Orenburg U21
K
O
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Ufa U21
sobota, 26 listopad 2016
K
O
Rostov U21
1 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
2 - 1
Tomsk U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
5 - 2
Zenit U21
piątek, 25 listopad 2016
K
O
Ufa U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 4
Tomsk U21
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 1
Ufa U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
1 - 0
Ural U21
K
O
Zenit U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
piątek, 18 listopad 2016
K
O
Orenburg U21
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
czwartek, 17 listopad 2016
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 0
Zenit U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Orenburg U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
piątek, 4 listopad 2016
K
O
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 1
Ural U21
K
O
Ufa U21
0 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Orenburg U21
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 1
Krasnodar U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
K
O
Ural U21
1 - 4
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Tomsk U21
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 2
Rostov U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Krasnodar U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Orenburg U21
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
piątek, 21 październik 2016
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Ufa U21
2 - 3
Rostov U21
K
O
Ural U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
czwartek, 20 październik 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
3 - 0
Krasnodar U21
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Orenburg U21
1 - 3
Tomsk U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 2
Rostov U21
K
O
Ural U21
3 - 3
Zenit U21
piątek, 14 październik 2016
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
5 - 0
Ufa U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
Rostov U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Krasnodar U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
K
O
Zenit U21
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
piątek, 30 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
Orenburg U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 3
Tomsk U21
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
3 - 0
Zenit U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 1
Krasnodar U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
Ufa U21
piątek, 23 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Rostov U21
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Zenit U21
6 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
3 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
piątek, 16 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ufa U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
K
O
Ural U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
czwartek, 15 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Orenburg U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 3
Ural U21
K
O
Ufa U21
1 - 6
Krasnodar U21
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 3
Zenit U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
piątek, 9 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
3 - 2
Tomsk U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
4 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 2
Rostov U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Ural U21
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
Orenburg U21
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Zenit U21
7 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
czwartek, 25 sierpień 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Ufa U21
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Krasnodar U21
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
piątek, 19 sierpień 2016
K
O
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Tomsk U21
K
O
Ufa U21
0 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Zenit U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
czwartek, 18 sierpień 2016
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
Orenburg U21
3 - 3
Amkar Perm U21
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
Krasnodar U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
5 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Tomsk U21
4 - 1
Ufa U21
K
O
Ural U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
piątek, 12 sierpień 2016
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 3
Spartak Moskva U21
czwartek, 11 sierpień 2016
K
O
Zenit U21
2 - 0
Rostov U21
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
Krasnodar U21
2 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
2 - 6
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
sobota, 6 sierpień 2016
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 2
Tomsk U21
K
O
Rostov U21
2 - 3
Ural U21
piątek, 5 sierpień 2016
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Ufa U21
0 - 0
Zenit U21
poniedziałek, 1 sierpień 2016
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
K
O
Krasnodar U21
3 - 2
Tomsk U21
K
O
Terek Grozny U21
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
K
O
Ural U21
2 - 2
Ufa U21
piątek, 29 lipiec 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
K
O
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Orenburg U21
K
O
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21