Score piłka nożna : Rosja

Premier Liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:35 (GMT+1)

22 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – Premier Liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Spartak Moscow1713132613+1340
2Zenit St. Petersburg1710523313+2035
3CSKA Moscow179532111+1032
4Terek Grozny178452121028
5FC Krasnodar177732414+1028
6Amkar177641612+427
7FC Rostov177461912+725
8FC Ufa177461213–125
9Rubin Kazan176562019+123
10Lokomotiv Moscow175842113+823
11Anzhi Makhachkala175571318–520
12Krylya Sovetov Samara173681720–315
13Ural173591125–1414
14Gazovik Orenburg172691121–1012
15Arsenal Tula17269623–1712
16Tom Tomsk172312831–239

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – Premier Liga

piątek, 3 marzec 2017
17:00
Tom Tomsk
v
FC Rostov
sobota, 4 marzec 2017
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Arsenal Tula
14:30
CSKA Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
9:30
Ural
v
Amkar
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Terek Grozny
v
FC Ufa
poniedziałek, 6 marzec 2017
17:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Rubin Kazan
piątek, 10 marzec 2017
17:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Ural
sobota, 11 marzec 2017
9:30
FC Ufa
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Tom Tomsk
14:30
Rubin Kazan
v
Gazovik Orenburg
niedziela, 12 marzec 2017
9:30
Amkar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moscow
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00
FC Rostov
v
Terek Grozny
piątek, 17 marzec 2017
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Gazovik Orenburg
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
9:30
Tom Tomsk
v
Amkar
12:00
Ural
v
Rubin Kazan
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
FC Rostov
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Ufa
14:30
Terek Grozny
v
CSKA Moscow
17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Arsenal Tula

Rezultaty

Rosja – Premier Liga

poniedziałek, 5 grudzień 2016
K
O
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Amkar
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
K
O
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
niedziela, 4 grudzień 2016
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Terek Grozny
sobota, 3 grudzień 2016
K
O
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
K
O
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
czwartek, 1 grudzień 2016
K
O
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4 - 0
Spartak Moscow
K
O
Tom Tomsk
1 - 6
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 1
Amkar
środa, 30 listopad 2016
K
O
Ural
1 - 0
FC Rostov
K
O
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
K
O
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Ufa
niedziela, 27 listopad 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
K
O
FC Rostov
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
sobota, 26 listopad 2016
K
O
Amkar
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
K
O
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Ural
K
O
Terek Grozny
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
piątek, 25 listopad 2016
K
O
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
poniedziałek, 21 listopad 2016
K
O
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Ural
K
O
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Amkar
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
FC Ufa
piątek, 18 listopad 2016
K
O
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
FC Rostov
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
FC Rostov
4 - 1
Arsenal Tula
K
O
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
K
O
CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
Amkar
K
O
FC Krasnodar
3 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
K
O
FC Ufa
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
Ural
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
poniedziałek, 31 październik 2016
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
K
O
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Ural
1 - 4
Terek Grozny
K
O
Arsenal Tula
0 - 2
FC Ufa
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Amkar
1 - 0
FC Rostov
K
O
Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
CSKA Moscow
poniedziałek, 24 październik 2016
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Amkar
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
Tom Tomsk
0 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
FC Ufa
0 - 0
FC Rostov
K
O
Ural
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
K
O
Terek Grozny
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan
piątek, 21 październik 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
poniedziałek, 17 październik 2016
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Terek Grozny
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Ural
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
3 - 1
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Amkar
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
Rubin Kazan
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
K
O
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
FC Rostov
piątek, 14 październik 2016
K
O
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ufa
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Amkar
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 2
Spartak Moscow
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
K
O
FC Rostov
2 - 0
CSKA Moscow
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Ural
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
K
O
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Amkar
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
K
O
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
Ural
K
O
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Terek Grozny
K
O
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
FC Ufa
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
K
O
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
poniedziałek, 19 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
K
O
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
FC Rostov
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
K
O
Ural
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
FC Ufa
K
O
Terek Grozny
1 - 3
Amkar
piątek, 16 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow
poniedziałek, 12 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
Ural
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Ufa
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
K
O
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
Arsenal Tula
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Amkar
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Terek Grozny
piątek, 9 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Rostov
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Rostov
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
Spartak Moscow
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
K
O
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Amkar
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
FC Ufa
poniedziałek, 22 sierpień 2016
K
O
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
Amkar
1 - 0
Ural
K
O
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Ufa
1 - 3
Terek Grozny
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
FC Rostov
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
piątek, 19 sierpień 2016
K
O
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
poniedziałek, 15 sierpień 2016
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Amkar
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
FC Ufa
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
K
O
Terek Grozny
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
Ural
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
K
O
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
piątek, 12 sierpień 2016
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 2
FC Rostov
poniedziałek, 8 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
Terek Grozny
K
O
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
Amkar
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
Tom Tomsk
K
O
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Ural
sobota, 6 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
K
O
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
poniedziałek, 1 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Amkar
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
K
O
Ural
2 - 0
FC Ufa
K
O
Spartak Moscow
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula
K
O
Terek Grozny
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
K
O
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg