Score piłka nożna : Rosja

2. Dywizja:: wschód wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:20 (GMT+1)

24 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: wschód

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1FC Chita128131911+825
2Sakhalin12642189+922
3Dinamo Barnaul116141617–119
4Smena Komsomolsk125341512+318
5Irtysh112271120–98
6Zenit Irkutsk121381020–106

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: wschód

czwartek, 20 kwiecień 2017
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Sakhalin
12:00
Irtysh
v
Smena Komsomolsk
niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
FC Chita
v
Zenit Irkutsk
12:00
Irtysh
v
Sakhalin
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
12:00
FC Chita
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Irtysh
środa, 3 maj 2017
12:00
FC Chita
v
Irtysh
12:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
czwartek, 11 maj 2017
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Zenit Irkutsk
12:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Sakhalin
niedziela, 14 maj 2017
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
FC Chita
12:00
Irtysh
v
Zenit Irkutsk
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
12:00
Sakhalin
v
Irtysh
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
środa, 24 maj 2017
12:00
Sakhalin
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Irtysh
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
FC Chita
środa, 31 maj 2017
12:00
FC Chita
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
Irtysh
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Sakhalin
sobota, 3 czerwiec 2017
12:00
FC Chita
v
Sakhalin
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk

Rezultaty

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: wschód

środa, 12 październik 2016
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
FC Chita
K
O
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
K
O
Sakhalin
1 - 3
FC Chita
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
4 - 2
Irtysh
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
FC Chita
1 - 1
Sakhalin
K
O
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk
K
O
Irtysh
2 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
czwartek, 29 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Chita
1 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk
K
O
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 2
Sakhalin
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 1
Irtysh
K
O
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
K
O
Sakhalin
1 - 0
Irtysh
czwartek, 15 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 2
FC Chita
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 4
FC Chita
K
O
Irtysh
2 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
czwartek, 8 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
Sakhalin
K
O
Irtysh
0 - 1
FC Chita
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
czwartek, 1 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
K
O
FC Chita
0 - 1
Irtysh
K
O
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
poniedziałek, 29 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Chita
3 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
K
O
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
Irtysh
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Chita
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
K
O
Irtysh
0 - 5
Sakhalin
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
środa, 17 sierpień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
K
O
Irtysh
1 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
środa, 10 sierpień 2016
K
O
Sakhalin
1 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
FC Chita
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 2
Irtysh
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
Sakhalin
2 - 0
FC Chita
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk