Score piłka nożna : Rosja

2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

17:03 (GMT+2)

23 październik 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Mordovya131030183+1533
2Volga Ulyanovsk14842238+1528
3Syzran-2003148332115+627
4Zenit Izhevsk148151410+425
5NoSta147342519+624
6FC Chelyabinsk146622414+1024
7Neftekhimik146532011+923
8KamAZ145541811+720
9Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk144371715+215
10Lada Togliati143110930–2110
11FC Orenburg II142391127–169
12Krylya Sovetov Samara II1422101033–238
13Ural II131111519–144

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye

sobota, 28 październik 2017
12:00
Ural II
v
Lada Togliati
13:00
FC Orenburg II
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
O
d
Akademiya Togliati
v
Zenit Izhevsk
O
d
Dinamo Kirov
v
Neftekhimik
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
v
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
Mordovya
v
FC Chelyabinsk
15:00
Syzran-2003
v
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
17:00
KamAZ
v
NoSta

Rezultaty

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye

sobota, 21 październik 2017
K
O
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 0
Ural II
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1 - 1
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
K
O
Neftekhimik
0 - 1
NoSta
K
O
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
KamAZ
O
d
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
v
Akademiya Togliati
O
d
Dinamo Kirov
v
Mordovya
K
O
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
piątek, 20 październik 2017
K
O
Lada Togliati
0 - 0
FC Orenburg II