Score piłka nożna : Rosja

2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

14:24 (GMT+2)

20 kwiecień 2018

Wyniki na żywo

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye

64'
FC Orenburg II
1 - 0
KamAZ
65'
Lada Togliati
0 - 1
Neftekhimik

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Mordovya171430303+2745
2Syzran-20031811342618+836
3Volga Ulyanovsk1710432510+1534
 4KamAZ199552815+1332
5Zenit Izhevsk1810172013+731
6FC Chelyabinsk178633017+1330
 7Neftekhimik188552716+1129
8NoSta188463122+928
9Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk1844101823–516
 10FC Orenburg II1935111333–2014
 11Lada Togliati1841131241–2913
12Ural II1731131123–1210
13Krylya Sovetov Samara II1822141148–378

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye

piątek, 20 kwiecień 2018
13:03
FC Orenburg II
v
KamAZ
13:00
Lada Togliati
v
Neftekhimik

Rezultaty

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: Ural/Povolzhye

poniedziałek, 16 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Ural II
niedziela, 15 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Neftekhimik
4 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
K
O
NoSta
1 - 1
FC Orenburg II
K
O
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0 - 3
Mordovya
O
d
Neftekhimik
v
Akademiya Togliati
O
d
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Dinamo Kirov
K
O
KamAZ
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
K
O
Lada Togliati
0 - 4
FC Chelyabinsk