Score piłka nożna : Rosja

2. Dywizja:: środek wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

01:54 (GMT+1)

12 grudzień 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: środek

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Ararat Moscow171430348+2645
2FC Ryazan1710252715+1232
3Torpedo Moscow178543415+1929
4Strogino179172823+528
5Zorky Krasnogorsk178452818+1028
6Energomash Belgorod177732516+928
7Metalurg Lypetsk167542222026
8Dinamo Briansk178182520+525
9Saturn Ramenskoye167272322+123
10Sokol Saratov176472330–722
11Khimik Novomoskovsk174491627–1116
12Kaluga1743101424–1015
13Zenit Penza1732121250–3811
14FC Rotor Volgograd II171115829–214

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: środek

sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Kaluga
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
FC Ryazan
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Strogino
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
O
d
Yunost Moscow
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Ararat Moscow
niedziela, 8 kwiecień 2018
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Energomash Belgorod
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Kaluga
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Strogino
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
O
d
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Yunost Moscow
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
Kaluga
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Strogino
v
Energomash Belgorod
O
d
Yunost Moscow
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Torpedo Moscow
środa, 25 kwiecień 2018
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
O
d
Energomash Belgorod
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Strogino
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Kaluga
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
FC Ryazan
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
piątek, 4 maj 2018
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Kaluga
v
Energomash Belgorod
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Strogino
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Ararat Moscow
O
d
Yunost Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
piątek, 11 maj 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Strogino
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Kaluga
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
O
d
Sokol Saratov
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
FC Ryazan
środa, 16 maj 2018
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Strogino
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Kaluga
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
O
d
Yunost Moscow
v
Strogino
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Energomash Belgorod
niedziela, 20 maj 2018
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
FC Ryazan
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Strogino
v
Kaluga
O
d
Yunost Moscow
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Kaluga
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
O
d
Kaluga
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Strogino
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Sokol Saratov

Rezultaty

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: środek

niedziela, 12 listopad 2017
K
O
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II