Score piłka nożna : Rosja

2. Dywizja:: południe wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:25 (GMT+1)

23 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: południe

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1FC Rotor Volgograd1713223611+2541
2Torpedo Armavir179532511+1432
3Afips Afipsky169432213+931
4Chernomorets Novorossiysk179352210+1230
5Biolog Novokubansk178181719–225
6Chayka166642115+624
7Sochi176562320+323
8SKA Rostov176561821–323
9FC Krasnodar II166461514+122
10Spartak Vladikavkaz175571318–520
11Dinamo Stavropol166191421–719
12Kuban Krasnodar II175391528–1318
13Druzhba174581423–917
14Legion Dynamo174491628–1216
15Mashuk-KMV1743101731–1415
16Angusht Nazran173681217–515

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: południe

niedziela, 12 marzec 2017
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
16:00
Druzhba
v
Legion Dynamo
16:00
FC Krasnodar II
v
Angusht Nazran
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
Sochi
v
Chayka
16:00
Torpedo Armavir
v
Kuban Krasnodar II
poniedziałek, 13 marzec 2017
16:00
Afips Afipsky
v
Mashuk-KMV
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Sochi
16:00
Chayka
v
Torpedo Armavir
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Druzhba
16:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
v
SKA Rostov
16:00
Legion Dynamo
v
FC Krasnodar II
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Afips Afipsky
poniedziałek, 20 marzec 2017
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk

Rezultaty

Rosja – 2. Dywizja:: południe

niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 5
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
Druzhba
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Sochi
niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
SKA Rostov
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Druzhba
1 - 0
Chayka
K
O
Afips Afipsky
1 - 1
Legion Dynamo
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 0
Torpedo Armavir
K
O
Sochi
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar II
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
Angusht Nazran
2 - 2
SKA Rostov
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Legion Dynamo
0 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Afips Afipsky
2 - 1
Chayka
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
Sochi
1 - 0
Druzhba
poniedziałek, 31 październik 2016
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
3 - 2
Legion Dynamo
K
O
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Chayka
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 2
Sochi
K
O
Druzhba
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Afips Afipsky
1 - 4
Torpedo Armavir
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Angusht Nazran
poniedziałek, 24 październik 2016
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Chayka
0 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Druzhba
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
K
O
Afips Afipsky
3 - 2
Sochi
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
1 - 1
SKA Rostov
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 1
Angusht Nazran
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
0 - 3
Chayka
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Druzhba
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
SKA Rostov
0 - 4
Sochi
K
O
Afips Afipsky
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Torpedo Armavir
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
4 - 3
Legion Dynamo
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Angusht Nazran
2 - 2
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
Druzhba
2 - 1
Afips Afipsky
K
O
Sochi
1 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
Chayka
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
poniedziałek, 3 październik 2016
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 0
Legion Dynamo
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
4 - 1
Sochi
K
O
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Druzhba
K
O
Afips Afipsky
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 1
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Torpedo Armavir
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 1
Chayka
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Legion Dynamo
2 - 1
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Afips Afipsky
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 2
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 2
SKA Rostov
K
O
Chayka
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Druzhba
1 - 5
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
Sochi
3 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
1 - 0
Angusht Nazran
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 2
Chayka
K
O
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Afips Afipsky
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 3
Torpedo Armavir
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
Druzhba
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 3
Sochi
piątek, 16 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
piątek, 9 wrzesień 2016
K
O
SKA Rostov
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 5
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Chayka
1 - 1
Angusht Nazran
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
Afips Afipsky
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Druzhba
2 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Sochi
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
5 - 0
Legion Dynamo
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Torpedo Armavir
piątek, 2 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Afips Afipsky
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 2
Chayka
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Sochi
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 2
Druzhba
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
poniedziałek, 29 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
2 - 1
Legion Dynamo
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
SKA Rostov
1 - 4
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Afips Afipsky
3 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Druzhba
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Sochi
1 - 1
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 2
Chayka
piątek, 19 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
3 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Druzhba
K
O
Chayka
2 - 2
Sochi
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Afips Afipsky
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk
piątek, 12 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
4 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar II
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Legion Dynamo
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Chayka
K
O
SKA Rostov
2 - 3
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
Druzhba
1 - 3
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Afips Afipsky
2 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Sochi
0 - 0
Torpedo Armavir
czwartek, 4 sierpień 2016
K
O
Legion Dynamo
0 - 0
Afips Afipsky
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Chayka
2 - 2
Druzhba
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 1
Sochi
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Torpedo Armavir
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
piątek, 29 lipiec 2016
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
2 - 0
Sochi
czwartek, 28 lipiec 2016
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Chayka
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
SKA Rostov
3 - 1
Legion Dynamo
K
O
Afips Afipsky
2 - 0
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Druzhba
2 - 3
Torpedo Armavir