Score piłka nożna : Rosja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

03:56 (GMT+2)

28 czerwiec 2017

niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Dinamo Moscow II
1 - 4
Tekstilshchik
K
O
Dinamo St Petersburg
4 - 0
Znamya
K
O
Volga Tver
2 - 3
Strogino
K
O
FC Dolgoprudny
5 - 1
Solaris Moscow
K
O
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
K
O
Torpedo Vladimir
4 - 0
Domodedovo Moscow
K
O
Pskov 747
2 - 0
Kolomna
niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
O
d
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Dinamo Briansk
niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Lada Togliati
1 - 3
FC Chelyabinsk
K
O
NoSta
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
K
O
Syzran-2003
0 - 1
Olimpiec Nizhny
K
O
KamAZ
2 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
sobota, 3 czerwiec 2017
K
O
FC Chita
2 - 0
Sakhalin
K
O
Zenit Irkutsk
3 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Afips Afipsky
K
O
Armavir FC
2 - 0
Druzhba
K
O
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 2
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Sochi
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Chayka
5 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk

Rosja – Premier Liga U21

sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 2
Zenit U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Ufa U21
2 - 1
Ural U21
K
O
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
K
O
Orenburg U21
2 - 0
Rostov U21
K
O
Krylya Sovetov U21
2 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
K
O
Tomsk U21
0 - 7
Krasnodar U21

Rosja – Puchar

wtorek, 2 maj 2017
K
O
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow

Rosja – Premier Liga

niedziela, 16 lipiec 2017
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
CSKA Moscow
18:00
FK Akhmat
v
Amkar
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Dinamo Moscow
18:00
Tosno
v
FC Ufa
18:00
Ural
v
FC Rostov

Rosja – 1. Dywizja

sobota, 8 lipiec 2017
14:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14:00
FC Orenburg
v
FC Tambov
14:00
FC Volgar
v
Fakel
14:00
Khimki
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
14:00
Olimpiec Nizhny
v
Avangard Kursk
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
14:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Spartak Moscow II
14:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Tyumen
v
Baltika

Rosja – Super puchar

piątek, 14 lipiec 2017
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Moscow