Score piłka nożna : Rosja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

07:37 (GMT+2)

19 sierpień 2017

Rosja – Premier Liga

piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Tosno
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
14:00
Ural
v
CSKA Moscow
16:30
Spartak Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
19:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
14:00
Amkar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
FC Ufa
19:00
FC Rostov
v
FC Krasnodar
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
19:00
FK Akhmat
v
Arsenal Tula

Rosja – 1. Dywizja

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
12:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Zenit St. Petersburg II
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Olimpiec Nizhny
14:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Tom Tomsk
14:00
Tyumen
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
FC Orenburg
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
15:00
Khimki
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
16:00
FC Tambov
v
Kuban Krasnodar
17:00
FC Volgar
v
Avangard Kursk
19:00
Baltika
v
Fakel
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
16:00
Spartak Moscow II
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Kolomna
0 - 6
Veles Moscow
K
O
Murom
5 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg II
K
O
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 0
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
K
O
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 0
Znamya
K
O
Pskov 747
0 - 4
FC Dolgoprudny
K
O
Tekstilshchik
3 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
K
O
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
Spartak Kostroma
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
O
d
Yunost Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
K
O
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1 - 2
Zenit Penza
K
O
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
K
O
Kaluga
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
K
O
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 2
Ararat Moscow
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
Ural II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
O
d
Akademiya Togliati
v
NoSta
O
d
Dinamo Kirov
v
FC Chelyabinsk
K
O
FC Orenburg II
0 - 2
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2 - 4
NoSta
K
O
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Syzran-2003
K
O
Mordovya
2 - 1
Lada Togliati
K
O
KamAZ
2 - 0
Neftekhimik
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
K
O
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
10:00
FC Chita
v
Zenit Irkutsk
13:00
Irtysh
v
Sakhalin
13:30
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
12:00
Akademia Rostov
v
Anzhi Makhachkala II
O
d
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Druzhba
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
Legion Dynamo
v
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Angusht Nazran
18:00
Armavir FC
v
Afips Afipsky
18:00
Chayka
v
FC Krasnodar II

Rosja – Premier Liga U21

czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
Tosno U21
0 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
8:00
Ural U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
11:00
Amkar Perm U21
v
Zenit U21
15:00
Dinamo Moskva U21
v
Ufa U21
16:00
Rostov U21
v
Krasnodar U21
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
16:30
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21

Rosja – Puchar

wtorek, 8 sierpień 2017
Z
D
Angusht
2 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
K
O
FK Armavir
4 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol
Z
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 0
FK Afips Afipsky

Rosja – Super puchar

piątek, 14 lipiec 2017
Z
D
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow