Score piłka nożna : Rosja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

23:41 (GMT+2)

24 maj 2018

niedziela, 27 maj 2018
12:00
Dinamo St Petersburg II
v
Torpedo Vladimir
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Luki-Energiya
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Kolomna
16:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
v
Znamya
16:00
Murom
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Veles Moscow
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Chertanovo Moscow
sobota, 26 maj 2018
16:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
O
d
Kaluga
v
Yunost Moscow
K
O
Zenit Penza
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Kaluga
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Strogino
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
K
O
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0 - 3
NoSta
O
d
Dinamo Kirov
v
FC Orenburg II
O
d
Lada Togliati
v
Akademiya Togliati
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Syzran-2003
15:00
Lada Togliati
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
15:00
Neftekhimik
v
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
KamAZ
16:00
Mordovya
v
Ural II
czwartek, 24 maj 2018
K
O
FC Chita
0 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
K
O
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 3
Sakhalin
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
11:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Irtysh
11:00
FC Chita
v
Sakhalin
11:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk
środa, 23 maj 2018
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz
czwartek, 24 maj 2018
K
O
Spartak Nalchik
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
O
d
Druzhba
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
15:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Anzhi Makhachkala II
15:30
Legion Dynamo
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Akademia Rostov
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Kuban Krasnodar II
17:30
FC Krasnodar II
v
Armavir FC
17:30
Mashuk-KMV
v
Afips Afipsky
17:30
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Chayka

Rosja – Premier Liga

niedziela, 13 maj 2018
K
O
Amkar
0 - 0
FK Akhmat
K
O
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
K
O
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Ural
K
O
FC Ufa
5 - 0
Tosno
K
O
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
niedziela, 20 maj 2018
K
O
FC Tambov
0 - 1
Amkar
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rosja – 1. Dywizja

sobota, 12 maj 2018
K
O
Avangard Kursk
2 - 3
Olimpiec Nizhny
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
Khimki
K
O
FC Tambov
1 - 1
FC Orenburg
K
O
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
K
O
Fakel
2 - 1
FC Volgar
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
K
O
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
K
O
Baltika
3 - 1
Tyumen
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Rosja – Premier Liga U21

piątek, 11 maj 2018
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U21
sobota, 12 maj 2018
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Ufa U21
6 - 1
Tosno U21
K
O
Rostov U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
K
O
Zenit U21
7 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21

Rosja – Puchar

środa, 9 maj 2018
K
O
Tosno
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk

Rosja – Super puchar

piątek, 27 lipiec 2018
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno