Score piłka nożna : Pozostałe kraje

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

18:20 (GMT+1)

24 luty 2017

20'
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
20:30
Pogon Szczecin
v
Lech Poznan
20:45
Burton Albion
v
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Birmingham City
19:00
Brescia
v
Cittadella
21:00
Benevento
v
Bari
20:45
Las Palmas
v
Real Sociedad
20:00
Reus
v
Real Oviedo
20:30
Wolfsburg
v
Werder Bremen
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30
Union Berlin
v
1860 Muenchen
18:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Greuther Fuerth
18:30
Duisburg
v
Magdeburg
19:00
Osnabrueck
v
Werder Bremen II
19:00
Paderborn
v
Wehen
18:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
Babelsberg
19:00
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
FC Schoenberg 95
19:00
Hertha Berlin II
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:00
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Noettingen
19:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
19:30
FCA Walldorf
v
Pirmasens
19:30
Hessen Kassel
v
Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
Nantes
v
Dijon
20:45
Nice
v
Montpellier
20:00
AC Ajaccio
v
Sochaux
20:00
Amiens
v
Orleans
20:00
Laval
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20:00
Le Havre
v
Auxerre
20:00
Nimes
v
GFC Ajaccio
20:00
Niort
v
Red Star
20:00
Strasbourg
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
Tours
v
Troyes
20:00
AS Beziers
v
Marseille Consolat
20:00
Chambly
v
Sedan
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Avranches
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Paris FC
20:00
Epinal
v
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
v
Boulogne
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
ASM Belfort
20:00
Pau
v
CA Bastia
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Twente
20:00
Almere City FC
v
FC Oss
20:00
Cambuur
v
MVV Maastricht
20:00
FC Dordrecht
v
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Emmen
v
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
Jong FC Utrecht
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Jong PSV
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
NAC Breda
v
FC Volendam
20:00
Telstar
v
FC Den Bosch
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
Achilles 29
20:30
Club Brugge
v
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Moreirense
22:00
Benfica
v
Chaves
20:45
Inverness CT
v
Rangers
O
d
Start
v
Rubin Kazan
K
R
Ural
131 - 1
Tyumen
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Altyn Asyr
K
O
Lanus
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
K
O
Sarmiento
1 - 1
Union
K
O
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
K
O
Lanus
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
15:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
K
O
Vaalerenga
3 - 1
Hebei CFFC
61'
FK Haugesund
1 - 2
Viking
20:15
Randers FC
v
FC Midtjylland
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wattens
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
SV Horn
v
Kapfenberger SV
20:30
FC Liefering
v
LASK Linz
58'
Rizespor
1 - 2
Kayserispor
20'
Kasimpasa
0 - 0
Bursaspor
K
O
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Derry City
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Limerick
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Cork City
20:45
Athlone Town
v
Waterford United
20:45
Cabinteely
v
UCD
20:45
Shelbourne
v
Longford Town
18'
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
20'
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
19:30
Tirgu Mures
v
FC Voluntari
K
O
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
K
O
FC Academia Chisinau
2 - 1
CS Petrocub
K
O
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 2
FC Zaria
K
O
Speranta
0 - 2
FC Sheriff
K
O
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
K
O
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
K
O
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
K
O
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Maccabi Shaaraim
K
O
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 4
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
sobota, 25 luty 2017
1:00
Jorge Wilstermann
v
Guabira
piątek, 24 luty 2017
23:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Deportes Iquique
sobota, 25 luty 2017
1:30
O'Higgins
v
Cobresal
piątek, 24 luty 2017
20:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
Clan Juvenil
sobota, 25 luty 2017
1:30
LDU de Quito
v
River Plate
piątek, 24 luty 2017
22:00
Independiente CG
v
Luqueno
sobota, 25 luty 2017
0:10
Rubio Nu
v
Libertad
sobota, 25 luty 2017
0:15
Defensor Sporting
v
Juventud de las Piedras
sobota, 25 luty 2017
0:00
Deportivo La Guaira
v
Atletico Venezuela
sobota, 25 luty 2017
4:00
Tijuana
v
Monterrey
sobota, 25 luty 2017
4:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
6:00
Kashima Antlers
v
FC Tokyo
6:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Kashiwa Reysol
6:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Albirex Niigata
6:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Vissel Kobe
6:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Consadole Sapporo
7:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Jubilo Iwata
8:00
Omiya Ardija
v
Kawasaki Frontale
sobota, 25 luty 2017
9:35
Aizawl
v
Chennai City FC
K
O
Bangkok Glass
6 - 0
Sisaket FC
K
O
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2 - 1
Hai Phong
K
O
FC Mashhad
1 - 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
piątek, 24 luty 2017
K
O
Melbourne City FC
1 - 3
Sydney FC
sobota, 25 luty 2017
7:35
Brisbane Roar FC
v
Wellington Phoenix
9:50
Melbourne Victory
v
Adelaide United
K
O
CA Batna
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
K
O
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
CS Constantine
33'
MC Alger
1 - 0
ES Setif
K
O
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
45+3'
El Zamalek
1 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
19:00
Hassania Agadir
v
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
19:00
Chippa United
v
Lamontville Golden Arrows