Score piłka nożna : Pozostałe kraje

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

20:46 (GMT+2)

30 kwiecień 2017

K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
K
O
Manchester United
1 - 1
Swansea City
K
O
Everton
0 - 3
Chelsea
K
O
Middlesbrough
2 - 2
Manchester City
K
O
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Arsenal
K
O
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
K
O
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 0
Peterborough United
K
O
Bristol Rovers
3 - 4
Millwall
K
O
Charlton Athletic
3 - 0
Swindon Town
K
O
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Port Vale
K
O
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Gillingham
K
O
Oxford United
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
K
O
Rochdale
1 - 1
Bradford City
K
O
Scunthorpe United
3 - 1
Coventry City
K
O
Sheffield United
3 - 2
Chesterfield
K
O
Southend United
1 - 0
Bury
K
O
Walsall
1 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
K
O
Roma
1 - 3
Lazio
K
O
Cagliari
1 - 0
Pescara
K
O
Crotone
1 - 1
AC Milan
K
O
Empoli
1 - 3
Sassuolo
K
O
Genoa
1 - 2
ChievoVerona
K
O
Palermo
2 - 0
Fiorentina
K
O
Bologna
4 - 0
Udinese
20:45
Inter
v
SSC Napoli
K
O
Novara
2 - 3
Brescia
K
O
Osasuna
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
K
O
Real Betis
1 - 4
Alaves
K
O
Eibar
2 - 0
Leganes
2'
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
K
O
Alcorcon
0 - 2
Cadiz
K
O
Lugo
1 - 2
Girona
K
O
Cordoba
1 - 1
Mirandes
P
1
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Mallorca
90+1'
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Villarreal B
89'
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 3
Real Murcia
59'
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Villanovense
61'
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Linense
K
O
Augsburg
4 - 0
Hamburger SV
K
O
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
K
O
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
K
O
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Preußen Muenster
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
K
O
Caen
1 - 5
Marseille
K
O
Dijon
0 - 0
Bordeaux
21:00
Nice
v
Paris Saint Germain
K
O
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
Vitesse
K
O
Gent
0 - 0
Anderlecht
K
O
Oostende
1 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
45+1'
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
Roeselare
K
O
Arouca
2 - 2
Moreirense
K
O
Feirense
2 - 1
Maritimo
85'
Braga
2 - 3
Sporting CP
21:15
Belenenses
v
Pacos de Ferreira
K
O
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Aves
K
O
FC Porto B
3 - 2
Sporting CP B
K
O
AD Fafe
1 - 3
Viseu
K
O
Benfica B
1 - 0
Academica
K
O
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Varzim
K
O
Famalicao
2 - 0
Vizela
K
O
Olhanense
2 - 1
Freamunde
K
O
Penafiel
1 - 0
Santa Clara
K
O
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
K
O
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
Lyngby
K
O
Broendby IF
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
K
O
AB
0 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
K
O
FC Helsingoer
0 - 0
Skive
K
O
Fredericia
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
K
O
HB Koege
2 - 1
Nykoebing FC
K
O
Hobro
1 - 2
FC Roskilde
K
O
Naestved
3 - 3
Vejle Boldklub
K
O
Aalesund
3 - 1
Tromsoe
K
O
Kristiansund BK
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
K
O
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Molde
K
O
Sogndal
0 - 1
Lillestroem
K
O
Stabaek
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
P
1
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
K
O
Mjoendalen
5 - 1
Kongsvinger
K
O
Floroe
1 - 1
Elverum
K
O
Jerv
2 - 2
Levanger
K
O
Ranheim
2 - 1
Aasane
K
O
Sandnes
2 - 0
Tromsdalen
K
O
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Arendal Fotball
K
O
Ull/Kisa
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
K
O
AIK
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
K
O
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
K
O
Syrianska
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
K
O
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 1
VPS
K
O
Admira Moedling
3 - 2
Rapid Wien
K
O
St. Gallen
0 - 2
Young Boys
K
O
Thun
2 - 1
Sion
K
O
Grasshopper
0 - 1
Lugano
K
O
Chiasso
1 - 2
FC Zuerich
K
O
Le Mont LS
0 - 1
Wil
K
O
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 2
Iraklis
K
O
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
K
O
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
K
O
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
AEK Athens
K
O
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
AE Larissa
K
O
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Olympiacos
K
O
Panionios
1 - 3
Levadiakos
K
O
Xanthi
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
O
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
K
O
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Lamia
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
5 - 1
Chania
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Kissamikos FC
1 - 3
Trikala
K
O
Panegialios
2 - 4
AE Sparti
K
O
Panserraikos FC
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Kasimpasa
0 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
K
O
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Rizespor
K
O
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Antalyaspor
K
O
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Besiktas
K
O
Balikesirspor
1 - 2
Boluspor
K
O
Gaziantep BB
1 - 0
Manisaspor
Z
D
Ballymun United
351 - 1
Killester United
Z
D
Evergreen
422 - 2
St. Mary's
Z
D
Everton
531 - 1
Liffey Wanderers
K
O
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
K
O
AEL Limassol
1 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
K
O
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
86'
IA Akranes
2 - 4
FH Hafnarfjordur
86'
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 0
Fjolnir
21:15
Valur
v
Vikingur Olafsvik
K
O
CS Fola Esch
1 - 1
FC Differdange 03
K
O
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
US Rumelange
K
O
FC Victoria Rosport
3 - 1
Union Titus Petange
K
O
UN Kaerjeng 97
0 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
K
O
US Mondorf les Bains
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
K
O
Karvina
4 - 2
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Teplice
2 - 2
Slovacko
K
O
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Jablonec
K
O
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
K
O
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
K
O
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Amkar
K
O
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Zorya
K
O
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
K
O
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
K
O
NK Istra 1961
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
89'
RNK Split
0 - 0
Slaven
K
O
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Napredak
K
O
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Vojvodina
90+1'
Cukaricki
2 - 0
FK Metalac
K
O
Aluminij
3 - 1
Radomlje
K
O
NK Celje
2 - 2
Koper
57'
CFR Cluj
0 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
K
O
Pandurii
1 - 3
FC Voluntari
K
O
Montana
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
K
O
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
K
O
Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
K
O
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
K
O
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
K
O
Gomel
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
K
O
Ventspils
1 - 0
RFS
K
O
FK Jelgava
0 - 3
Riga FC
K
O
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
K
O
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
K
O
FCI Tallinn
6 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
K
O
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
K
O
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
K
O
FC Sheriff
4 - 1
Speranta
K
O
FC Zaria
3 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
K
O
Zimbru
4 - 0
FC Academia Chisinau
K
O
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 0
Vitez
K
O
Olimpik Sarajevo
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
K
O
FK Sileks
3 - 2
FK Bregalnica Stip
K
O
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
Pobeda
K
O
Pelister
3 - 1
Makedonija GjP
K
O
Renova
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
K
O
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
KF Shkendija
K
O
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 3
Sutjeska
K
O
FK Bokelj
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
K
O
FK Lovcen
6 - 0
Petrovac
K
O
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 2
FK Iskra
K
O
Zeta
3 - 0
Decic Tuzi
K
O
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Grbalj Radanovici
7'
Los Andes
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
1'
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
14'
Colegiales
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
16'
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
San Telmo
14'
Antofagasta
0 - 0
Audax Italiano
89'
Clan Juvenil
0 - 2
Independiente del Valle
13'
CSD Macara
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
29'
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
16'
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 2
Danubio
11'
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Defensor Sporting
11'
Racing
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
86'
Toluca
1 - 1
Queretaro FC
85'
CD Suchitepequez
3 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
75'
Deportivo Mictlan
1 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
53'
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Guastatoya
43'
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Club Xelaju
K
O
DSK Shivajians
4 - 4
Minerva Punjab
K
O
Mohun Bagan
2 - 1
Chennai City FC
K
O
Shillong Lajong
1 - 1
Aizawl
K
O
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
K
O
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Samtredia
K
O
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
59'
Al-Raed
1 - 2
Al Ahli
84'
Al Ahly
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
K
O
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
K
O
KAC Kenitra
1 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
42'
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
K
O
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 0
Platinum Stars
K
O
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
K
O
Club Africain
0 - 2
Esperance
K
O
Etoile Metlaoui
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
K
O
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 0
CS Sfaxien