Score piłka nożna : Polska

Ekstraklasa wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:12 (GMT+1)

22 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Polska – Ekstraklasa

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Jagiellonia Bialystok2012353620+1639
2Lechia Gdansk2012353124+739
3Legia Warszawa2010554322+2135
4Termalica Nieciecza2010372426–233
5Lech Poznan209562919+1032
6Zaglebie Lubin208752822+631
7Pogon Szczecin206863127+426
8Arka Gdynia207582427–326
9Korona Kielce2082102738–1126
10Wisla Krakow207493035–525
11Wisla Plock206682527–224
12Slask Wroclaw205782029–922
13Piast Gliwice205782133–1222
14Cracovia204972927+221
15Gornik Leczna2046102134–1318
16Ruch Chorzow2062122837–912

Przyszłe mecze

Polska – Ekstraklasa

piątek, 10 luty 2017
18:00
Ruch Chorzow
v
Cracovia
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Termalica Nieciecza
sobota, 11 luty 2017
15:30
Gornik Leczna
v
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Wisla Krakow
v
Korona Kielce
20:30
Arka Gdynia
v
Legia Warszawa
niedziela, 12 luty 2017
15:30
Wisla Plock
v
Slask Wroclaw
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
poniedziałek, 13 luty 2017
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
v
Piast Gliwice
piątek, 17 luty 2017
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Gornik Leczna
20:30
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Lechia Gdansk
sobota, 18 luty 2017
15:30
Korona Kielce
v
Wisla Plock
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
v
Wisla Krakow
20:30
Piast Gliwice
v
Lech Poznan
niedziela, 19 luty 2017
15:30
Cracovia
v
Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Legia Warszawa
v
Ruch Chorzow
poniedziałek, 20 luty 2017
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
v
Arka Gdynia

Rezultaty

Polska – Ekstraklasa

poniedziałek, 19 grudzień 2016
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
niedziela, 18 grudzień 2016
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Legia Warszawa
5 - 0
Gornik Leczna
sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 2
Wisla Plock
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
piątek, 16 grudzień 2016
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
poniedziałek, 12 grudzień 2016
K
O
Arka Gdynia
2 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
niedziela, 11 grudzień 2016
K
O
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 5
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 10 grudzień 2016
K
O
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Wisla Plock
4 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Cracovia
piątek, 9 grudzień 2016
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
poniedziałek, 5 grudzień 2016
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
niedziela, 4 grudzień 2016
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
sobota, 3 grudzień 2016
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Wisla Krakow
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
piątek, 2 grudzień 2016
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
poniedziałek, 28 listopad 2016
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Gornik Leczna
niedziela, 27 listopad 2016
K
O
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 4
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 26 listopad 2016
K
O
Korona Kielce
4 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Wisla Krakow
5 - 1
Arka Gdynia
piątek, 25 listopad 2016
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
poniedziałek, 21 listopad 2016
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Gornik Leczna
0 - 4
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
6 - 2
Wisla Krakow
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
piątek, 18 listopad 2016
K
O
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Cracovia
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 4
Legia Warszawa
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Wisla Krakow
3 - 2
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Cracovia
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Korona Kielce
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
piątek, 4 listopad 2016
K
O
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 5
Lech Poznan
poniedziałek, 31 październik 2016
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Gornik Leczna
0 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 4
Legia Warszawa
poniedziałek, 24 październik 2016
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
4 - 0
Korona Kielce
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 2
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Cracovia
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
piątek, 21 październik 2016
K
O
Arka Gdynia
0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Wisla Krakow
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
poniedziałek, 17 październik 2016
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
piątek, 14 październik 2016
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 0
Wisla Plock
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 2
Legia Warszawa
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
Cracovia
6 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Wisla Plock
2 - 3
Wisla Krakow
K
O
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
piątek, 30 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Gornik Leczna
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Cracovia
piątek, 23 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
K
O
Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
poniedziałek, 19 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Cracovia
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Gornik Leczna
4 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
piątek, 16 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
poniedziałek, 12 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Piast Gliwice
3 - 3
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
piątek, 9 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Cracovia
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Wisla Plock
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Cracovia
K
O
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 5
Slask Wroclaw
poniedziałek, 22 sierpień 2016
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 3
Arka Gdynia
piątek, 19 sierpień 2016
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
poniedziałek, 15 sierpień 2016
K
O
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
5 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
piątek, 12 sierpień 2016
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 2
Korona Kielce
K
O
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Cracovia
poniedziałek, 8 sierpień 2016
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
sobota, 6 sierpień 2016
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Korona Kielce
4 - 1
Lech Poznan
piątek, 5 sierpień 2016
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 - 1
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Cracovia
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
poniedziałek, 1 sierpień 2016
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
K
O
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Cracovia
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
K
O
Wisla Plock
2 - 3
Legia Warszawa
piątek, 29 lipiec 2016
K
O
Arka Gdynia
3 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Lech Poznan
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
poniedziałek, 25 lipiec 2016
K
O
Gornik Leczna
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
niedziela, 24 lipiec 2016
K
O
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 2
Cracovia
K
O
Lech Poznan
0 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
sobota, 23 lipiec 2016
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
K
O
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
piątek, 22 lipiec 2016
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
K
O
Arka Gdynia
3 - 0
Wisla Krakow
poniedziałek, 18 lipiec 2016
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
niedziela, 17 lipiec 2016
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Cracovia
5 - 1
Piast Gliwice
sobota, 16 lipiec 2016
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
K
O
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
piątek, 15 lipiec 2016
K
O
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Lech Poznan