Score piłka nożna : Polska

Ekstraklasa wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:20 (GMT+1)

20 styczeń 2018

Tabela ligowa

Polska – Ekstraklasa

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Legia Warszawa2112272821+738
2Lech Poznan219933016+1436
3Gornik Zabrze2110654032+836
4Jagiellonia Bialystok2110652924+536
5Zaglebie Lubin218853124+732
6Arka Gdynia218762620+631
7Korona Kielce218763228+431
8Wisla Krakow219483026+431
9Wisla Plock219392627–130
10Slask Wroclaw217682631–527
11Lechia Gdansk216783033–324
12Cracovia215792832–422
13Termalica Nieciecza2156102333–1021
14Sandecja Nowy Sacz214982030–1021
15Piast Gliwice214892231–920
16Pogon Szczecin2145122134–1317

Przyszłe mecze

Polska – Ekstraklasa

piątek, 9 luty 2018
18:00
Wisla Plock
v
Gornik Zabrze
20:30
Zaglebie Lubin
v
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 10 luty 2018
15:30
Pogon Szczecin
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Cracovia
v
Slask Wroclaw
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
v
Wisla Krakow
niedziela, 11 luty 2018
15:30
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Korona Kielce
18:00
Arka Gdynia
v
Lech Poznan
poniedziałek, 12 luty 2018
18:00
Piast Gliwice
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
piątek, 16 luty 2018
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Korona Kielce
20:30
Legia Warszawa
v
Slask Wroclaw
sobota, 17 luty 2018
15:30
Wisla Plock
v
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Cracovia
20:30
Wisla Krakow
v
Arka Gdynia
niedziela, 18 luty 2018
15:30
Lechia Gdansk
v
Piast Gliwice
18:00
Lech Poznan
v
Pogon Szczecin

Rezultaty

Polska – Ekstraklasa

poniedziałek, 18 grudzień 2017
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia
niedziela, 17 grudzień 2017
K
O
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
sobota, 16 grudzień 2017
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Wisla Plock
piątek, 15 grudzień 2017
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
środa, 13 grudzień 2017
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 4
Wisla Krakow
K
O
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
wtorek, 12 grudzień 2017
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
5 - 1
Korona Kielce
K
O
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
niedziela, 10 grudzień 2017
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
K
O
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Cracovia
sobota, 9 grudzień 2017
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
piątek, 8 grudzień 2017
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
poniedziałek, 4 grudzień 2017
K
O
Cracovia
2 - 2
Korona Kielce
niedziela, 3 grudzień 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
K
O
Wisla Krakow
2 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
sobota, 2 grudzień 2017
K
O
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
piątek, 1 grudzień 2017
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
poniedziałek, 27 listopad 2017
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 3
Wisla Krakow
niedziela, 26 listopad 2017
K
O
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Arka Gdynia
5 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Korona Kielce
3 - 2
Legia Warszawa
piątek, 24 listopad 2017
K
O
Cracovia
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
poniedziałek, 20 listopad 2017
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
niedziela, 19 listopad 2017
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Cracovia
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
piątek, 17 listopad 2017
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
niedziela, 5 listopad 2017
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Cracovia
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
K
O
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Wisla Krakow
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Lech Poznan
piątek, 3 listopad 2017
K
O
Korona Kielce
3 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
poniedziałek, 30 październik 2017
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 5
Korona Kielce
niedziela, 29 październik 2017
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
sobota, 28 październik 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
piątek, 27 październik 2017
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
poniedziałek, 23 październik 2017
K
O
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 21 październik 2017
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Cracovia
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 3
Lech Poznan
piątek, 20 październik 2017
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 3
Korona Kielce
poniedziałek, 16 październik 2017
K
O
Cracovia
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
sobota, 14 październik 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
piątek, 13 październik 2017
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
niedziela, 1 październik 2017
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
piątek, 29 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Cracovia
poniedziałek, 25 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
piątek, 22 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
poniedziałek, 18 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Cracovia
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Wisla Plock
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Wisla Krakow
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
piątek, 15 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
poniedziałek, 11 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
piątek, 8 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
K
O
Arka Gdynia
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
niedziela, 27 sierpień 2017
K
O
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
piątek, 25 sierpień 2017
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Cracovia
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Wisla Krakow
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Arka Gdynia
0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Cracovia
3 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
wtorek, 15 sierpień 2017
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
poniedziałek, 14 sierpień 2017
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
K
O
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Cracovia
piątek, 11 sierpień 2017
K
O
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
poniedziałek, 7 sierpień 2017
K
O
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
niedziela, 6 sierpień 2017
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Cracovia
0 - 2
Lech Poznan
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
piątek, 4 sierpień 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Wisla Krakow
poniedziałek, 31 lipiec 2017
K
O
Korona Kielce
4 - 2
Cracovia
niedziela, 30 lipiec 2017
K
O
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Lech Poznan
5 - 1
Piast Gliwice
sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 2
Wisla Krakow
piątek, 28 lipiec 2017
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
poniedziałek, 24 lipiec 2017
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
K
O
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Cracovia
K
O
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
piątek, 21 lipiec 2017
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
poniedziałek, 17 lipiec 2017
K
O
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
niedziela, 16 lipiec 2017
K
O
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
sobota, 15 lipiec 2017
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
piątek, 14 lipiec 2017
K
O
Wisla Plock
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Wisla Krakow