Score piłka nożna : Polska

1. Liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:26 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

Tabela ligowa

Polska – 1. Liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rakow Czestochowa2114613610+2648
2Sandecja Nowy Sacz2110832312+1138
3Stal Mielec2110743014+1637
4LKS Lodz2110743218+1437
5Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala219573022+832
6Puszcza Niepolomice218672427–330
7GKS Jastrzebie217862427–329
8Chojniczanka Chojnice217862927+229
9Termalica Nieciecza217683234–227
10Bytovia Bytow2151153328+526
11GKS Tychy 71216872826+226
12Odra Opole206592833–523
13Warta Poznan2165101927–823
14Chrobry Glogow2165101421–723
15Wigry Suwalki205782233–1122
16Stomil Olsztyn2164112029–922
17GKS Katowice2146111628–1218
18Garbarnia2144131640–2416

Przyszłe mecze

Polska – 1. Liga

sobota, 2 marzec 2019
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Odra Opole
18:00
LKS Lodz
v
Garbarnia
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
GKS Katowice
sobota, 9 marzec 2019
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
GKS Katowice
v
Rakow Czestochowa
18:00
Garbarnia
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
LKS Lodz
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
sobota, 16 marzec 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
GKS Katowice
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
LKS Lodz
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Bytovia Bytow
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Garbarnia
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Wigry Suwalki
sobota, 23 marzec 2019
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
LKS Lodz
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Odra Opole
18:00
GKS Katowice
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Garbarnia
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Rakow Czestochowa
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
GKS Tychy 71
sobota, 30 marzec 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Bytovia Bytow
18:00
LKS Lodz
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Odra Opole
v
GKS Katowice
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
Garbarnia
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Stal Mielec
sobota, 6 kwiecień 2019
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
GKS Katowice
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Garbarnia
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
LKS Lodz
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Rakow Czestochowa
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Wigry Suwalki
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Garbarnia
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
LKS Lodz
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
GKS Katowice
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Bytovia Bytow
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Rakow Czestochowa
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Garbarnia
v
Odra Opole
18:00
LKS Lodz
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
GKS Katowice
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
GKS Jastrzebie
środa, 24 kwiecień 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Garbarnia
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Bytovia Bytow
18:00
GKS Katowice
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
LKS Lodz
sobota, 27 kwiecień 2019
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Garbarnia
v
GKS Katowice
18:00
LKS Lodz
v
Rakow Czestochowa
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
Odra Opole
sobota, 4 maj 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Warta Poznan
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
LKS Lodz
18:00
GKS Katowice
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Odra Opole
v
Bytovia Bytow
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Garbarnia
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
sobota, 11 maj 2019
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
v
Chrobry Glogow
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
GKS Jastrzebie
18:00
Garbarnia
v
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
LKS Lodz
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
v
Odra Opole
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Rakow Czestochowa
18:00
Stal Mielec
v
Termalica Nieciecza
18:00
Warta Poznan
v
GKS Katowice
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
sobota, 18 maj 2019
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
GKS Katowice
v
Bytovia Bytow
18:00
Odra Opole
v
LKS Lodz
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Garbarnia
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
v
Stal Mielec
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Warta Poznan

Rezultaty

Polska – 1. Liga

niedziela, 9 grudzień 2018
P
r
Wigry Suwalki
v
Odra Opole