Score piłka nożna : Polska

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

17:36 (GMT+2)

21 kwiecień 2014

Polska – 1. Liga

sobota, 19 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
Belchatow
K
O
Plock
0 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
K
O
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Kolejarz Stroze
K
O
Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
K
O
Miedz Legnica
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
środa, 23 kwiecień 2014
16:00
Dolcan Zabki
v
GKS Katowice
16:00
Kolejarz Stroze
v
Okocimski KS Brzesko
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:00
Belchatow
v
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Flota Swinoujscie
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Plock
17:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:30
Arka Gdynia
v
Gornik Leczna
19:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Miedz Legnica

Polska – 2. Liga:: zachód

sobota, 19 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
K
O
Jarota Jarocin
3 - 1
Calisia Kalisz
K
O
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4 - 2
Ruch Zdzieszowice
K
O
Bytovia Bytow
3 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
K
O
Gornik Walbrzych
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
K
O
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Polonia Bytom
K
O
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
UKP Zielona Gora
K
O
TP Ostrovia 1909
3 - 2
MKS Kluczbork
K
O
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
Polkowice
środa, 23 kwiecień 2014
16:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice
v
Jarota Jarocin
16:00
UKP Zielona Gora
v
TP Ostrovia 1909
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Odra Opole
K
O
Polkowice
0 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19:00
Calisia Kalisz
v
Bytovia Bytow
19:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Gornik Walbrzych
19:00
Polonia Bytom
v
Warta Poznan

Polska – 2. Liga:: wschód

piątek, 18 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Concordia Elblag
2 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
K
O
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
K
O
Garbarnia
0 - 3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
sobota, 19 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
K
O
Stal Rzeszow
2 - 2
Motor Lublin
K
O
Swit Nowy Dwor
3 - 3
Limanovia Limanowa
K
O
Pogon Siedlce
4 - 0
Stal Mielec
K
O
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Pelikan Lowicz
K
O
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
Olimpia Zambrow
środa, 23 kwiecień 2014
16:00
Limanovia Limanowa
v
Radomiak Radom
16:00
Olimpia Zambrow
v
Garbarnia
16:30
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Wigry Suwalki
17:00
Motor Lublin
v
Swit Nowy Dwor
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Stal Rzeszow
19:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Polska – Puchar Polski

wtorek, 15 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
środa, 16 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin

Polska – Ekstraklasa

sobota, 12 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
K
O
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
K
O
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow

Polska – Super Puchar

niedziela, 12 sierpień 2012
Z
D
Slask
421 - 1
Legia
piątek, 25 kwiecień 2014
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Wisla Krakow
sobota, 26 kwiecień 2014
20:30
Legia Warszawa
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 27 kwiecień 2014
18:00
Ruch Chorzow
v
Lechia Gdansk
poniedziałek, 28 kwiecień 2014
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
v
Gornik Zabrze
piątek, 25 kwiecień 2014
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
sobota, 26 kwiecień 2014
15:30
Slask Wroclaw
v
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Piast Gliwice
niedziela, 27 kwiecień 2014
15:30
Korona Kielce
v
Widzew Lodz