Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

Eliteserien wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

10:54 (GMT+2)

20 październik 2017

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – Eliteserien

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rosenborg2516635117+3454
2Molde2513574431+1344
3Sarpsborg 0825111043829+943
4Brann2511774327+1640
5FK Haugesund2511683027+339
6Stroemsgodset2510873129+238
7Odds Ballklubb25105102330–735
8Stabaek259793945–634
9Vaalerenga2596103636033
10Sandefjord25103123238–633
11Lillestroem2587103338–531
12Kristiansund BK2578103439–529
13Sogndal2576122836–827
14Aalesund2567123140–925
15Tromsoe2567123146–1525
16Viking2546152844–1618

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – Eliteserien

sobota, 21 październik 2017
18:00
Aalesund
v
Kristiansund BK
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
18:00
Molde
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Sogndal
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Stabaek
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Viking
v
Vaalerenga
20:00
Brann
v
Rosenborg
poniedziałek, 23 październik 2017
19:00
Odds Ballklubb
v
Lillestroem

Rezultaty

Norwegia – Eliteserien

poniedziałek, 16 październik 2017
K
O
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 2
Stabaek
niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
FK Haugesund
2 - 0
Sandefjord
K
O
Kristiansund BK
0 - 2
Viking
K
O
Lillestroem
1 - 0
Sogndal
K
O
Vaalerenga
5 - 1
Aalesund
K
O
Molde
1 - 0
Brann
sobota, 14 październik 2017
K
O
Tromsoe
0 - 3
Rosenborg
K
O
Stroemsgodset
1 - 0
Odds Ballklubb