Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

Eliteserien wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:47 (GMT+2)

28 czerwiec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – Eliteserien

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rosenborg14842229+1328
2Brann147523011+1926
3Sarpsborg 08147432313+1025
4Aalesund146442115+622
5Molde146352217+521
6Vaalerenga146352120+121
7Odds Ballklubb146351216–421
8FK Haugesund145451617–119
9Sandefjord145361621–518
10Stabaek145362027–718
11Lillestroem145271821–317
12Sogndal144461822–416
13Kristiansund BK144461620–416
14Stroemsgodset143651621–515
15Tromsoe143561625–914
16Viking142391224–129

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – Eliteserien

sobota, 1 lipiec 2017
18:00
Lillestroem
v
Stroemsgodset
20:15
Sogndal
v
Aalesund
niedziela, 2 lipiec 2017
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Molde
v
Viking
18:00
Odds Ballklubb
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Stabaek
20:00
Brann
v
Vaalerenga
poniedziałek, 3 lipiec 2017
19:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Rosenborg

Rezultaty

Norwegia – Eliteserien

poniedziałek, 26 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Stroemsgodset
1 - 1
Molde
niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Aalesund
5 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
K
O
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Sogndal
K
O
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Brann
K
O
Stabaek
1 - 4
Kristiansund BK
K
O
Tromsoe
1 - 1
Sandefjord
K
O
Viking
1 - 1
FK Haugesund
sobota, 24 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Vaalerenga
3 - 1
Lillestroem