Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

Eliteserien wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

00:19 (GMT+2)

21 kwiecień 2018

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – Eliteserien

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Molde5401106+412
2Brann431062+410
3Ranheim4301108+29
4Vaalerenga5302109+19
5Stroemsgodset5221117+48
6Rosenborg522184+48
7Sarpsborg 08522185+38
8Tromsoe5212108+27
9FK Haugesund521287+17
10Kristiansund BK512278–15
11Sandefjord5122912–35
12Lillestroem511369–34
13Odds Ballklubb511348–44
14Stabaek403158–33
15Bodoe/Glimt510438–53
16Start4103612–63

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – Eliteserien

sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018
18:00
Brann
v
Stabaek

Rezultaty

Norwegia – Eliteserien

poniedziałek, 16 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Rosenborg
niedziela, 15 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Molde
2 - 1
Lillestroem
K
O
Ranheim
4 - 2
FK Haugesund
K
O
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Kristiansund BK
K
O
Stabaek
1 - 1
Tromsoe
K
O
Stroemsgodset
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
K
O
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Brann
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Start
1 - 6
Vaalerenga