Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

Eliteserien wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – Eliteserien

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rosenborg541091+813
2Sarpsborg 085401146+812
3Stabaek6402128+412
4Brann6321104+611
5Molde6321116+511
6FK Haugesund6312119+210
7Odds Ballklubb630359–49
8Aalesund62229908
9Stroemsgodset622268–28
10Sandefjord6213810–27
11Tromsoe621379–27
12Vaalerenga6204912–36
13Lillestroem6204510–56
14Kristiansund BK6204410–66
15Viking611458–34
16Sogndal6114612–64

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – Eliteserien

poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Rosenborg

Rezultaty

Norwegia – Eliteserien

niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Aalesund
3 - 1
Tromsoe
K
O
Kristiansund BK
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
K
O
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Molde
K
O
Sogndal
0 - 1
Lillestroem
K
O
Stabaek
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
K
O
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 1
Vaalerenga