Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

Puchar wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

00:12 (GMT+2)

21 kwiecień 2018

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – Puchar

wtorek, 1 maj 2018
18:00
Orkla
v
Ranheim
środa, 2 maj 2018
16:00
Mjoelner
v
Stjoerdals Blink
17:30
Junkeren
v
Levanger
18:00
Alta
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Start
18:00
Bergsoey
v
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Brattvaag
v
Molde
18:00
Bryne
v
Viking
18:00
Egersund
v
Jerv
18:00
Elverum
v
KFUM
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Sogndal
18:00
Fram Larvik
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Fredrikstad
v
Odds Ballklubb
18:00
Grorud
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Harstad
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Hoedd
v
Floroe
18:00
Kjelsaas
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Raufoss
18:00
Loerenskog
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Lysekloster
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Moss
v
Stabaek
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Aasane
18:00
Notodden
v
Asker
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Sandnes
v
Vidar
18:00
Skeid
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
v
Brann
18:00
Steinkjer
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Baerum
18:00
Valdres FK
v
Stroemsgodset
18:15
Senja
v
Tromsoe

Rezultaty

Norwegia – Puchar

czwartek, 19 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Melbo
1 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
K
O
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0 - 3
KFUM
K
O
Trygg/Lade
2 - 4
Rosenborg
środa, 18 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Bjoernevatn
0 - 3
Alta
Z
D
Harstad
5 - 3
Mosjoeen
K
O
Aarvoll
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
K
O
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Flekkeroey
Z
D
Arna-Bjoernar
031 - 1
Lysekloster
K
O
Asker
5 - 0
Follo
K
O
Baerum
2 - 1
Droebak/Frogn
K
O
Bergsoey
2 - 1
Aalesund
K
O
Byaasen
0 - 3
Levanger
K
O
Eidsvold TF
1 - 3
Kjelsaas
K
O
Eiger
0 - 1
Egersund
K
O
Eik-Toensberg
1 - 6
Sandefjord
K
O
Fana
0 - 1
Nest Sotra
Z
D
Fjoera
2 - 3
Floroe
Z
D
Flint
2 - 4
Mjoendalen
Z
D
Floeya
1 - 3
Tromsdalen
K
O
Frigg
0 - 3
Stroemmen
K
O
Gjelleraasen
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
K
O
Grorud
2 - 0
FK Toensberg
K
O
Halsen
0 - 4
Fram Larvik
K
O
Herd
1 - 4
Brattvaag
K
O
Kloefta
0 - 3
Lillestroem
K
O
Korsvoll
0 - 1
Loerenskog
K
O
Kvik
0 - 1
Ranheim
K
O
Kvik Halden
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
K
O
Lillehammer FK
0 - 2
Hoenefoss
K
O
Lommedalen
0 - 2
Skeid
K
O
Madla
0 - 2
Viking
K
O
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Elverum
K
O
Oern-Horten
3 - 1
Lyn
K
O
Oestsiden
2 - 9
Sarpsborg 08
K
O
Oeystese
1 - 4
Sogndal
K
O
Oppsal
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
K
O
Orkla
2 - 1
Nardo
K
O
Os
1 - 6
Aasane
Z
D
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Notodden
K
O
Raufoss
6 - 0
Skjetten
K
O
Senja
2 - 1
Finnsnes
K
O
Skarphedin
0 - 9
Odds Ballklubb
K
O
Skjervoey
1 - 3
Tromsoe
K
O
Skjold
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
K
O
Sola
2 - 3
Sandnes
Z
D
Sortland IL
1 - 2
Mjoelner
Z
D
Sotra Sportsklubb
431 - 1
Vard Haugesund
K
O
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 1
Bryne
K
O
Steinkjer
4 - 2
Strindheim
K
O
Stjoerdals Blink
6 - 0
Kolstad
K
O
Sunndal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK
K
O
Tertnes
0 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
K
O
Traeff
1 - 6
Molde
Z
D
Ullern
3 - 5
Stabaek
K
O
Vestfossen
1 - 4
Stroemsgodset
K
O
Vidar
5 - 1
Vardeneset
K
O
Vigoer
1 - 8
Start
K
O
Vindbjart
1 - 2
Jerv
K
O
Volda
0 - 1
Hoedd
K
O
Sandviken
1 - 6
Brann
K
O
Junkeren
1 - 0
Mo
K
O
Tynset
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
Z
D
Valdres FK
2 - 1
Brumunddal
wtorek, 17 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Moss
4 - 0
Kraakeroey