Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

01:48 (GMT+2)

29 kwiecień 2016

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Fram Larvik330092+79
2Arendal Fotball3210102+87
3Notodden321030+37
4Kvik Halden320163+36
5Asker320152+36
6FK Toensberg320142+26
7Odds Ballklubb 2320176+16
8Stroemsgodset 2320146–26
9Baerum310253+23
10Pors Grenland31028803
11Moss301258–31
12Vindbjart301249–51
13Flekkeroey300309–90
14Oern-Horten3003111–100

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 30 kwiecień 2016
14:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Baerum
16:00
Asker
v
Fram Larvik
16:00
Pors Grenland
v
Moss
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Flekkeroey
niedziela, 1 maj 2016
18:00
FK Toensberg
v
Notodden
poniedziałek, 2 maj 2016
19:00
Kvik Halden
v
Stroemsgodset 2
19:00
Oern-Horten
v
Odds Ballklubb 2

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 25 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Odds Ballklubb 2
3 - 2
Kvik Halden
niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Stroemsgodset 2
1 - 0
Asker
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Baerum
5 - 0
Oern-Horten
K
O
Notodden
0 - 0
Arendal Fotball
K
O
Flekkeroey
0 - 1
FK Toensberg
K
O
Fram Larvik
4 - 2
Pors Grenland
K
O
Moss
2 - 2
Vindbjart