Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:51 (GMT+2)

27 wrzesień 2016

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Arendal Fotball2216605815+4354
2Notodden2213455230+2243
3Vindbjart2212195943+1637
4Odds Ballklubb 22211474940+937
5Baerum2211474334+937
6Asker2211384241+136
7Fram Larvik2211295040+1035
8Stroemsgodset 222102104150–932
9Kvik Halden228684240+230
10Moss227785049+128
11FK Toensberg2284102939–1028
12Pors Grenland2282123860–2226
13Oern-Horten2231182365–4210
14Flekkeroey2220203161–306

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 1 październik 2016
14:00
Baerum
v
Pors Grenland
16:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Oern-Horten
16:00
Vindbjart
v
Asker
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
16:00
Flekkeroey
v
Stroemsgodset 2
17:00
FK Toensberg
v
Kvik Halden
18:00
Moss
v
Fram Larvik
poniedziałek, 3 październik 2016
19:00
Notodden
v
Odds Ballklubb 2

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Odds Ballklubb 2
3 - 1
Flekkeroey
K
O
Stroemsgodset 2
4 - 2
Moss
K
O
Asker
3 - 2
FK Toensberg