Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:34 (GMT+2)

20 sierpień 2014

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Follo161330599+5042
2Kjelsaas1611144421+2334
3KFUM1610333420+1433
4Moss169253417+1729
5Eidsvold TF168533822+1629
6Vaalerenga 2168263630+626
7Harstad168172822+625
8Skeid168173429+525
9Kvik Halden167272127–623
10Finnsnes1660102032–1218
11Loerenskog165292246–2417
12Mo1623111342–299
13Medkila1621131237–257
14Drobak/Frogn1612132263–415

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 23 sierpień 2014
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Moss
16:00
Harstad
v
Kvik Halden
16:00
Kjelsaas
v
Drobak/Frogn
niedziela, 24 sierpień 2014
13:00
Loerenskog
v
Medkila
16:00
Follo
v
Skeid
16:30
Mo
v
KFUM
poniedziałek, 25 sierpień 2014
17:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Finnsnes

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 18 sierpień 2014
K
O
KFUM
1 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
niedziela, 17 sierpień 2014
K
O
Finnsnes
0 - 1
Follo
sobota, 16 sierpień 2014
K
O
Medkila
2 - 1
Mo
K
O
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 7
Eidsvold TF
K
O
Kvik Halden
4 - 1
Loerenskog
K
O
Skeid
0 - 1
Kjelsaas
K
O
Moss
4 - 0
Harstad