Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

08:28 (GMT+2)

8 lipiec 2015

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Kongsvinger1210023110+2130
2Floroe126332212+1021
3Elverum125432918+1119
4Hamarkameratene124621915+418
5Nardo125342018+218
6Foerde124532421+317
7Brumunddal124441116–516
8Stjoerdals Blink125161925–616
9Strindheim123631615+115
10Aalesund 2123451617–113
11Roedde FK123452228–613
12Molde 2123361616012
13Traeff123271023–1311
14Byaasen12237829–219

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

czwartek, 9 lipiec 2015
19:00
Aalesund 2
v
Roedde FK
sobota, 11 lipiec 2015
14:00
Molde 2
v
Elverum
16:00
Brumunddal
v
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Traeff
16:00
Nardo
v
Byaasen
16:00
Strindheim
v
Floroe
niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
17:00
Kongsvinger
v
Foerde

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 6 lipiec 2015
K
O
Traeff
1 - 1
Aalesund 2
sobota, 4 lipiec 2015
K
O
Byaasen
0 - 1
Strindheim
K
O
Elverum
3 - 0
Brumunddal
K
O
Floroe
2 - 0
Molde 2
K
O
Foerde
2 - 3
Hamarkameratene
K
O
Roedde FK
2 - 1
Nardo
K
O
Stjoerdals Blink
3 - 2
Kongsvinger