Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

10:35 (GMT+2)

28 lipiec 2016

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Arendal Fotball149503611+2532
2Notodden148243223+926
3Vindbjart148154329+1425
4Asker148152522+325
5Fram Larvik137242918+1123
6Kvik Halden147253121+1023
7Baerum147252819+923
8Odds Ballklubb 2146262729–220
9Stroemsgodset 2146262233–1120
10Moss145453431+319
11FK Toensberg135261725–817
12Pors Grenland145182539–1416
13Oern-Horten1420121243–316
14Flekkeroey1410131937–183

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
16:00
Baerum
v
Notodden
16:00
Flekkeroey
v
Arendal Fotball
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Vindbjart
16:00
Oern-Horten
v
Kvik Halden
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
18:00
Moss
v
FK Toensberg
poniedziałek, 1 sierpień 2016
19:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
v
Asker
19:00
Stroemsgodset 2
v
Pors Grenland
środa, 3 sierpień 2016
16:00
FK Toensberg
v
Fram Larvik

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 11 lipiec 2016
K
O
Pors Grenland
0 - 3
Odds Ballklubb 2
niedziela, 10 lipiec 2016
K
O
Vindbjart
7 - 2
Stroemsgodset 2
sobota, 9 lipiec 2016
K
O
Arendal Fotball
2 - 2
Moss
K
O
Asker
3 - 1
Oern-Horten
O
d
FK Toensberg
0 - 2
Fram Larvik
K
O
Kvik Halden
0 - 1
Baerum
K
O
Notodden
3 - 2
Flekkeroey
wtorek, 5 lipiec 2016
K
O
FK Toensberg
2 - 1
Stroemsgodset 2
poniedziałek, 4 lipiec 2016
K
O
Vindbjart
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb 2
sobota, 2 lipiec 2016
K
O
Arendal Fotball
2 - 2
Fram Larvik
K
O
Asker
3 - 2
Kvik Halden
K
O
Flekkeroey
0 - 3
Baerum
K
O
Notodden
2 - 3
Moss
K
O
Pors Grenland
3 - 1
Oern-Horten