Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

21:12 (GMT+2)

30 lipiec 2014

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Follo131030498+4133
2Kjelsaas139133916+2328
3KFUM138323017+1327
4Eidsvold TF136522717+1023
5Skeid137153123+822
6Harstad137152215+722
7Vaalerenga 2137153029+122
8Moss136252014+620
9Kvik Halden135171325–1216
10Finnsnes135081426–1215
11Loerenskog134271636–2014
12Mo132381030–209
13Drobak/Frogn1312101848–305
14Medkila131111924–154

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 2 sierpień 2014
16:00
Drobak/Frogn
v
Loerenskog
16:00
KFUM
v
Skeid
18:00
Moss
v
Mo
niedziela, 3 sierpień 2014
15:00
Finnsnes
v
Kjelsaas
15:30
Eidsvold TF
v
Harstad
16:00
Medkila
v
Follo
poniedziałek, 4 sierpień 2014
18:00
Kvik Halden
v
Vaalerenga 2

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 28 lipiec 2014
K
O
Moss
0 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
sobota, 26 lipiec 2014
K
O
Drobak/Frogn
6 - 2
Mo
K
O
Eidsvold TF
4 - 1
Loerenskog
K
O
Harstad
4 - 1
Kjelsaas
K
O
KFUM
2 - 0
Finnsnes
K
O
Kvik Halden
0 - 6
Follo
K
O
Medkila
0 - 1
Skeid
środa, 23 lipiec 2014
K
O
Vaalerenga 2
7 - 1
Drobak/Frogn