Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

02:13 (GMT+2)

27 kwiecień 2015

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Kongsvinger220060+66
2Foerde220073+46
3Brumunddal211031+24
4Hamarkameratene211032+14
5Floroe110041+33
6Byaasen21013303
7Elverum20201102
7Strindheim20201102
9Nardo201125–31
10Roedde FK201115–41
11Stjoerdals Blink100134–10
12Aalesund 2100112–10
13Molde 2100102–20
14Traeff200205–50

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 27 kwiecień 2015
17:00
Molde 2
v
Stjoerdals Blink
19:00
Aalesund 2
v
Floroe

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

niedziela, 26 kwiecień 2015
K
O
Foerde
3 - 0
Traeff
K
O
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Byaasen
K
O
Strindheim
1 - 1
Brumunddal