Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

10:23 (GMT+2)

2 październik 2014

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Follo2218318713+7457
2Kjelsaas2215345927+3248
3Moss2213456122+3943
4Eidsvold TF2211655030+2039
5KFUM2211563827+1138
6Skeid2211384635+1136
7Finnsnes22110113840–233
8Harstad22102103430+432
9Kvik Halden229493541–631
10Vaalerenga 2228684543+230
11Loerenskog2264123056–2622
12Drobak/Frogn2233163281–4912
13Mo2224161870–5210
14Medkila2221191371–587

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 4 październik 2014
16:00
Drobak/Frogn
v
Skeid
16:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Follo
16:30
Loerenskog
v
Mo
niedziela, 5 październik 2014
14:00
Kvik Halden
v
KFUM
16:00
Kjelsaas
v
Medkila
17:00
Moss
v
Finnsnes
poniedziałek, 6 październik 2014
18:00
Harstad
v
Vaalerenga 2

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 29 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 0
Loerenskog
niedziela, 28 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Mo
1 - 2
Kjelsaas
K
O
Finnsnes
5 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
K
O
Medkila
1 - 4
Kvik Halden
K
O
Follo
3 - 1
Harstad
sobota, 27 wrzesień 2014
K
O
KFUM
0 - 1
Moss
K
O
Skeid
1 - 1
Eidsvold TF