Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

15:24 (GMT+1)

30 październik 2014

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Follo2621329716+8166
2Kjelsaas2618447428+4658
3Moss2616556924+4553
4Eidsvold TF2613675934+2545
5KFUM2613674431+1345
6Finnsnes26141114541+443
7Skeid26133105441+1342
8Harstad26123114633+1339
9Vaalerenga 226106105151036
10Kvik Halden2694133751–1431
11Loerenskog2675143664–2826
12Drobak/Frogn2643193792–5515
13Mo2634192287–6513
14Medkila2621231391–787

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 25 październik 2014
K
O
Finnsnes
2 - 0
KFUM
K
O
Follo
4 - 0
Kvik Halden
K
O
Kjelsaas
1 - 0
Harstad
K
O
Loerenskog
1 - 3
Eidsvold TF
K
O
Mo
2 - 0
Drobak/Frogn
K
O
Skeid
5 - 0
Medkila
K
O
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 2
Moss