Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

00:21 (GMT+2)

23 październik 2014

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Follo2520329316+7763
2Kjelsaas2517447328+4555
3Moss2515556723+4450
4KFUM2513664429+1545
5Eidsvold TF2512675633+2342
6Finnsnes25131114341+240
7Harstad25123104632+1439
8Skeid25123104941+839
9Vaalerenga 22510695049+136
10Kvik Halden2594123747–1031
11Loerenskog2575133561–2626
12Drobak/Frogn2543183790–5315
13Mo2524192087–6710
14Medkila2521221386–737

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 25 październik 2014
13:00
Finnsnes
v
KFUM
13:00
Follo
v
Kvik Halden
13:00
Kjelsaas
v
Harstad
13:00
Loerenskog
v
Eidsvold TF
13:00
Mo
v
Drobak/Frogn
13:00
Skeid
v
Medkila
13:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Moss

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 18 październik 2014
K
O
Drobak/Frogn
2 - 3
Vaalerenga 2
K
O
Eidsvold TF
6 - 1
Mo
K
O
Harstad
1 - 1
Loerenskog
K
O
KFUM
1 - 1
Kjelsaas
K
O
Kvik Halden
0 - 1
Skeid
K
O
Medkila
0 - 3
Finnsnes
K
O
Moss
3 - 0
Follo