Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

23:53 (GMT+2)

28 maj 2015

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Kongsvinger6600172+1518
2Nardo6321137+611
3Strindheim624094+510
4Hamarkameratene624085+310
5Foerde62311412+29
6Aalesund 26231119+29
7Floroe6222108+28
8Byaasen6213710–37
9Roedde FK61321012–26
10Elverum6132912–36
11Brumunddal613248–46
12Stjoerdals Blink6204916–76
13Traeff6114412–84
14Molde 26015210–81

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 30 maj 2015
14:00
Floroe
v
Roedde FK
16:00
Elverum
v
Traeff
16:00
Stjoerdals Blink
v
Byaasen
16:00
Strindheim
v
Hamarkameratene
niedziela, 31 maj 2015
16:00
Molde 2
v
Kongsvinger
17:00
Brumunddal
v
Foerde
poniedziałek, 1 czerwiec 2015
18:00
Nardo
v
Aalesund 2

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

wtorek, 26 maj 2015
K
O
Aalesund 2
2 - 2
Strindheim
poniedziałek, 25 maj 2015
K
O
Traeff
0 - 2
Floroe
K
O
Foerde
2 - 4
Elverum
K
O
Kongsvinger
2 - 0
Brumunddal
K
O
Nardo
3 - 1
Stjoerdals Blink
K
O
Roedde FK
1 - 2
Byaasen
sobota, 23 maj 2015
K
O
Hamarkameratene
0 - 0
Molde 2