Score piłka nożna : Norwegia

2 Division Avd.4 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

13:46 (GMT+2)

19 wrzesień 2014

Tabela ligowa

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Follo2016317712+6551
2Kjelsaas2013345224+2842
3KFUM2011543724+1338
4Moss2011454522+2337
5Eidsvold TF2010554427+1735
6Skeid2010284333+1032
7Harstad2010283225+732
8Finnsnes20100103135–430
9Vaalerenga 2208484341+228
10Kvik Halden208482935–628
11Loerenskog2063113049–1921
12Drobak/Frogn2023153075–459
13Mo2023151566–519
14Medkila2021171252–407

Przyszłe mecze

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

sobota, 20 wrzesień 2014
15:00
Loerenskog
v
Follo
16:00
Drobak/Frogn
v
KFUM
16:00
Kjelsaas
v
Kvik Halden
niedziela, 21 wrzesień 2014
13:00
Moss
v
Medkila
15:00
Harstad
v
Skeid
17:00
Eidsvold TF
v
Finnsnes
poniedziałek, 22 wrzesień 2014
18:00
Mo
v
Vaalerenga 2

Rezultaty

Norwegia – 2 Division Avd.4

poniedziałek, 15 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 1
Kjelsaas
K
O
Skeid
1 - 0
Loerenskog
niedziela, 14 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Kvik Halden
2 - 2
Moss
K
O
Medkila
0 - 4
Drobak/Frogn
sobota, 13 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Finnsnes
1 - 0
Harstad
K
O
KFUM
1 - 3
Eidsvold TF
K
O
Follo
13 - 1
Mo