Score piłka nożna : Niemcy

2. Bundesliga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:20 (GMT+1)

20 styczeń 2018

Tabela ligowa

Niemcy – 2. Bundesliga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Fortuna Duesseldorf1810442720+734
2Holstein Kiel189633723+1433
3Nuernberg1810353623+1333
4Ingolstadt188462720+728
5Sandhausen188372418+627
6Union Berlin187563326+726
7Duisburg187562526–126
8Jahn Regensburg188192725+225
9Arminia Bielefeld187473029+125
10St. Pauli186661829–1124
11Dynamo Dresden186572628–223
12Bochum186571821–323
13Erzgebirge Aue186571825–723
14Eintracht Braunschweig1841042219+322
15FC Heidenheim186482533–822
16Darmstadt184772831–319
17Greuther Fuerth1853102130–918
18Kaiserslautern1826101430–1612

Przyszłe mecze

Niemcy – 2. Bundesliga

wtorek, 23 styczeń 2018
18:30
Bochum
v
Duisburg
20:30
Holstein Kiel
v
Union Berlin
20:30
Ingolstadt
v
Sandhausen
20:30
Nuernberg
v
Jahn Regensburg
środa, 24 styczeń 2018
18:30
Darmstadt
v
Kaiserslautern
20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Greuther Fuerth
20:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Erzgebirge Aue
czwartek, 25 styczeń 2018
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
St. Pauli
piątek, 26 styczeń 2018
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Union Berlin
v
Nuernberg

Rezultaty

Niemcy – 2. Bundesliga

poniedziałek, 18 grudzień 2017
K
O
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Bochum
niedziela, 17 grudzień 2017
K
O
Duisburg
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Darmstadt
K
O
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
sobota, 16 grudzień 2017
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
K
O
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nuernberg
piątek, 15 grudzień 2017
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
poniedziałek, 11 grudzień 2017
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 2
Nuernberg
niedziela, 10 grudzień 2017
K
O
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
K
O
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Duisburg
K
O
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
sobota, 9 grudzień 2017
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
K
O
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
piątek, 8 grudzień 2017
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Darmstadt
poniedziałek, 4 grudzień 2017
K
O
Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
niedziela, 3 grudzień 2017
K
O
Bochum
2 - 1
Union Berlin
K
O
Darmstadt
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
sobota, 2 grudzień 2017
K
O
Duisburg
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Nuernberg
1 - 0
Sandhausen
piątek, 1 grudzień 2017
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
5 - 0
St. Pauli
K
O
FC Heidenheim
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern
poniedziałek, 27 listopad 2017
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
niedziela, 26 listopad 2017
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Bochum
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
4 - 0
St. Pauli
K
O
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 3
Nuernberg
K
O
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 0
Duisburg
piątek, 24 listopad 2017
K
O
Sandhausen
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
K
O
Union Berlin
3 - 3
Darmstadt
poniedziałek, 20 listopad 2017
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
niedziela, 19 listopad 2017
K
O
Duisburg
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
K
O
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
FC Heidenheim
4 - 3
Union Berlin
K
O
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
piątek, 17 listopad 2017
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
K
O
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
poniedziałek, 6 listopad 2017
K
O
Nuernberg
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
niedziela, 5 listopad 2017
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 2
FC Heidenheim
K
O
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Darmstadt
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
Union Berlin
1 - 0
St. Pauli
piątek, 3 listopad 2017
K
O
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Bochum
K
O
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Duisburg
poniedziałek, 30 październik 2017
K
O
Bochum
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
niedziela, 29 październik 2017
K
O
Duisburg
1 - 1
Union Berlin
K
O
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Nuernberg
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
sobota, 28 październik 2017
K
O
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Sandhausen
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
piątek, 27 październik 2017
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Ingolstadt
K
O
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
poniedziałek, 23 październik 2017
K
O
Sandhausen
1 - 1
St. Pauli
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Duisburg
K
O
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
sobota, 21 październik 2017
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Bochum
K
O
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
K
O
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
piątek, 20 październik 2017
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Darmstadt
K
O
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
FC Heidenheim
poniedziałek, 16 październik 2017
K
O
Darmstadt
3 - 4
Nuernberg
niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
FC Heidenheim
3 - 5
Holstein Kiel
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Union Berlin
sobota, 14 październik 2017
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Bochum
2 - 0
Sandhausen
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
piątek, 13 październik 2017
K
O
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
K
O
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
poniedziałek, 2 październik 2017
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 1
Duisburg
niedziela, 1 październik 2017
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
St. Pauli
K
O
FC Heidenheim
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
K
O
Sandhausen
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Union Berlin
K
O
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Bochum
K
O
Nuernberg
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
piątek, 29 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Darmstadt
K
O
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
poniedziałek, 25 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Union Berlin
5 - 0
Kaiserslautern
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Bochum
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
K
O
Darmstadt
3 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 3
Nuernberg
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
K
O
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
piątek, 22 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Duisburg
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Sandhausen
czwartek, 21 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Nuernberg
3 - 1
Bochum
środa, 20 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
Darmstadt
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
wtorek, 19 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Duisburg
K
O
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Union Berlin
K
O
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
St. Pauli
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Bochum
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
K
O
Darmstadt
4 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Duisburg
1 - 6
Nuernberg
K
O
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern
K
O
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Ingolstadt
piątek, 15 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
K
O
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
poniedziałek, 11 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Nuernberg
0 - 1
St. Pauli
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Bochum
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Sandhausen
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 2
Union Berlin
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 4
Duisburg
K
O
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
K
O
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
piątek, 8 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
FC Heidenheim
1 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
poniedziałek, 28 sierpień 2017
K
O
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
niedziela, 27 sierpień 2017
K
O
Bochum
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
K
O
Sandhausen
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
Nuernberg
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
K
O
St. Pauli
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
piątek, 25 sierpień 2017
K
O
Duisburg
1 - 2
Darmstadt
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Bochum
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
Ingolstadt
2 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Union Berlin
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Sandhausen
K
O
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Duisburg
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Darmstadt
3 - 0
St. Pauli
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
środa, 9 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
poniedziałek, 7 sierpień 2017
K
O
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
niedziela, 6 sierpień 2017
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Nuernberg
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
K
O
Duisburg
1 - 1
Bochum
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
piątek, 4 sierpień 2017
K
O
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Ingolstadt
K
O
Union Berlin
4 - 3
Holstein Kiel
K
O
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Darmstadt
poniedziałek, 31 lipiec 2017
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
niedziela, 30 lipiec 2017
K
O
Nuernberg
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Duisburg
A
n
FC Heidenheim
v
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Sandhausen
sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
K
O
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
Union Berlin
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
piątek, 28 lipiec 2017
K
O
Bochum
0 - 1
St. Pauli