Score piłka nożna : Niemcy

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

03:54 (GMT+2)

28 czerwiec 2017

Niemcy – Bundesliga

sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 3
Werder Bremen
K
O
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 2
Darmstadt
K
O
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
K
O
FC Cologne
2 - 0
Mainz 05
K
O
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
K
O
Hertha Berlin
2 - 6
Bayer Leverkusen
K
O
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Augsburg
K
O
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Schalke 04
K
O
Bayern Munich
4 - 1
Freiburg
czwartek, 25 maj 2017
K
O
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
poniedziałek, 29 maj 2017
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Wolfsburg

Niemcy – 2. Bundesliga

niedziela, 21 maj 2017
K
O
Bochum
1 - 3
St. Pauli
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
K
O
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 2
Union Berlin
K
O
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Nuernberg
K
O
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Hannover 96
K
O
VfB Stuttgart
4 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
piątek, 26 maj 2017
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
1860 Muenchen
wtorek, 30 maj 2017
K
O
1860 Muenchen
0 - 2
Jahn Regensburg

Niemcy – 3. Liga

sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
Wehen
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
K
O
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
K
O
Duisburg
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
K
O
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
K
O
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
K
O
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
K
O
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Paderborn
K
O
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
RW Erfurt
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
K
O
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Aalen
środa, 31 maj 2017
Z
D
Meppen
430 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
K
O
Elversberg
2 - 2
Unterhaching
czwartek, 1 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904

Niemcy – Regionalliga Bayern

piątek, 19 maj 2017
K
O
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 1
Ingolstadt II
K
O
1860 Muenchen II
0 - 3
Unterhaching
sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 3
TSV Buchbach
K
O
FC Memmingen
1 - 3
SV Seligenporten
K
O
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 1
FV Illertissen
K
O
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
K
O
VfR Garching
4 - 0
Burghausen
czwartek, 8 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 - 4
Greuther Fuerth II
niedziela, 11 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Niemcy – Regionalliga Nord

piątek, 19 maj 2017
K
O
Hamburger SV II
1 - 1
Oldenburg
sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
VfV Hildesheim
1 - 1
St.Pauli II
K
O
BSV Rehden
2 - 1
Luebeck
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II
K
O
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
TSV Havelse
K
O
Hannover 96 II
1 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
K
O
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Meppen
K
O
SV Eichede
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
K
O
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
BFC Dynamo
0 - 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
K
O
Babelsberg
4 - 0
VfB Auerbach
K
O
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 - 2
Energie Cottbus
K
O
FC Schoenberg 95
2 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
K
O
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1 - 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
K
O
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
K
O
Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
K
O
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
2 - 1
Berliner AK 07
K
O
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 1
Budissa Bautzen
sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
Eintracht Trier
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
K
O
FCA Walldorf
2 - 1
Ulm
K
O
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
K
O
Noettingen
4 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
K
O
Pirmasens
2 - 0
TSV Steinbach
K
O
Saarbruecken
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel
K
O
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 - 4
Homburg
K
O
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
K
O
Wormatia Worms
2 - 1
Koblenz

Niemcy – Regionalliga West

sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
Bonner SC
2 - 0
Viktoria Koeln 1904
K
O
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
4 - 2
Wuppertal
K
O
FC Koeln II
1 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
K
O
Oberhausen
3 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
K
O
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
K
O
Schalke 04 II
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
K
O
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 2
SC Verl
K
O
TSG Sprockhoevel
1 - 1
RW Essen
K
O
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
RW Ahlen

Niemcy – DFB puchar

piątek, 11 sierpień 2017
19:00
1860 Muenchen
v
Ingolstadt
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
19:00
BFC Dynamo
v
Schalke 04
19:00
Bonner SC
v
Hannover 96
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Bayern Munich
19:00
Dorfmerkingen
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
19:00
Duisburg
v
Nuernberg
19:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
Wolfsburg
19:00
Energie Cottbus
v
VfB Stuttgart
19:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
v
Mainz 05
19:00
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
v
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
FC Schweinfurt
v
Sandhausen
19:00
Germania Halberstadt
v
Freiburg
19:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Hertha Berlin
19:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Darmstadt
19:00
Karlsruher SC
v
Bayer Leverkusen
19:00
Koblenz
v
Dynamo Dresden
19:00
Leher
v
FC Cologne
19:00
Magdeburg
v
Augsburg
19:00
Noettingen
v
Bochum
19:00
Osnabrueck
v
Hamburger SV
19:00
Paderborn
v
St. Pauli
19:00
RW Erfurt
v
Hoffenheim
19:00
RW Essen
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
19:00
SV Eichede
v
Kaiserslautern
19:00
SV Morlautern
v
Greuther Fuerth
19:00
Saarbruecken
v
Union Berlin
19:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00
Unterhaching
v
FC Heidenheim
19:00
Wehen
v
Erzgebirge Aue
19:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Werder Bremen

Niemcy – Telekom puchar

sobota, 15 lipiec 2017
14:00
Werder Bremen
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:15
Hoffenheim
v
Bayern Munich
16:30
Loser SF 1
v
Loser SF 2
17:45
Winner SF 1
v
Winner SF 2

Niemcy – Super puchar

sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayern Munich