Score piłka nożna : Niemcy

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

15:45 (GMT+2)

14 sierpień 2018

Niemcy – 2. Bundesliga

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
Paderborn
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Darmstadt
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Duisburg
0 - 2
Bochum
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
K
O
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
K
O
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
poniedziałek, 13 sierpień 2018
K
O
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Union Berlin

Niemcy – 3. Liga

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
K
O
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
K
O
Meppen
1 - 0
Aalen
K
O
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
K
O
Wehen
3 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
K
O
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
K
O
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
poniedziałek, 13 sierpień 2018
K
O
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte

Niemcy – Regionalliga Bayern

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
K
O
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
K
O
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 2
VfB Eichstaett
K
O
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
K
O
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 4
FC Memmingen
K
O
FV Illertissen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt II
K
O
TSV Buchbach
2 - 5
SV Heimstetten
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Augsburg II
1 - 1
FC Schweinfurt
K
O
VfR Garching
3 - 1
Burghausen
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
15:00
FC Pipinsried
v
Bayern Munich II

Niemcy – Regionalliga Nord

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Luebeck
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
K
O
Oldenburg
2 - 0
St.Pauli II
K
O
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
K
O
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
K
O
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
K
O
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
Berliner AK 07
K
O
Babelsberg
4 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
K
O
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 - 1
VSG Altglienicke
K
O
VfB Auerbach
2 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow
K
O
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
K
O
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
K
O
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
K
O
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Ulm
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
FCA Walldorf
0 - 3
Homburg
K
O
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
K
O
Saarbruecken
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
K
O
Elversberg
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Freiburg II
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
K
O
Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
K
O
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
poniedziałek, 13 sierpień 2018
K
O
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim

Niemcy – Regionalliga West

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Oberhausen
3 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
K
O
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
K
O
Bonner SC
2 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
K
O
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
SC Verl
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1 - 4
RW Essen
K
O
FC Koeln II
3 - 3
TV Herkenrath
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
SV Straelen
K
O
Wuppertal
1 - 2
Lippstadt

Niemcy – Super puchar

niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich

Niemcy – Bundesliga

piątek, 24 sierpień 2018
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Hoffenheim
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018
15:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Augsburg
15:30
Freiburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Nuernberg
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Schalke 04
18:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
Bayer Leverkusen
niedziela, 26 sierpień 2018
15:30
Mainz 05
v
VfB Stuttgart
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig

Niemcy – DFB puchar

piątek, 17 sierpień 2018
20:45
FC Schweinfurt
v
Schalke 04
20:45
Magdeburg
v
Darmstadt
20:45
Wehen
v
St. Pauli
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
15:30
1. CfR Pforzheim
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
Elversberg
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
SV Linx
v
Nuernberg
15:30
SV Roedinghausen
v
Dynamo Dresden
15:30
TuS Dassendorf
v
Duisburg
15:30
Ulm
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Wormatia Worms
v
Werder Bremen
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Mainz 05
18:30
Oberhausen
v
Sandhausen
18:30
TuS Erndtebrueck
v
Hamburger SV
20:45
Hansa Rostock
v
VfB Stuttgart
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
15:30
1. FC Lok Stendal
v
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
BFC Dynamo
v
FC Cologne
15:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Karlsruher SC
v
Hannover 96
15:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
v
Bochum
15:30
SSV Jeddeloh
v
FC Heidenheim
15:30
TSV Steinbach
v
Augsburg
15:30
TuS RW Koblenz
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
15:30
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:30
1860 Muenchen
v
Holstein Kiel
18:30
BSC Hastedt
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
18:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Union Berlin
poniedziałek, 20 sierpień 2018
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Hertha Berlin
18:30
Energie Cottbus
v
Freiburg
18:30
Paderborn
v
Ingolstadt
20:45
Greuther Fuerth
v
Borussia Dortmund