Score piłka nożna : Meksyk

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

07:24 (GMT+2)

19 sierpień 2017

Meksyk – Liga MX:: apertura

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 2
Pachuca
K
O
Tijuana
2 - 0
Santos
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
0:00
Cruz Azul
v
Atlas
0:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
CF America
2:00
Tigres
v
Pumas
2:00
Veracruz
v
Queretaro FC
2:06
Leon
v
Monterrey
4:06
CD Guadalajara
v
Puebla
19:00
Toluca
v
Necaxa
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Atlante
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
K
O
Venados FC
0 - 0
Leones Negros
K
O
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2 - 1
CA Zacatepec
5:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
v
Atletico de San Luis
K
O
Murcielagos FC
1 - 0
Celaya
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
2:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
v
Dorados
3:00
FC Juarez
v
Mineros de Zacatecas
3:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
U.A. Estado de Mexico
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Leon II
0 - 3
Loros de Colima
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Monterrey II
3 - 3
Atlas II
K
O
Tecos
2 - 0
Monarcas Morelia II
3:30
Deportivo Tepic JAP
v
Tijuana II
18:00
Santos II
v
U.A. de Chihuahua
18:30
Tigres II
v
Pacific FC
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
0:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
v
Alacranes de Durango
2:00
Reynosa F.C.
v
Necaxa II
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017
0:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
v
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
CF America II
1 - 2
Pioneros de Cancun
K
O
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Halcones de Morelos
K
O
Veracruz II
3 - 1
Irapuato
K
O
Lobos de la BUAP II
1 - 1
Pachuca II
K
O
Puebla II
2 - 2
Real Zamora
K
O
Queretaro FC II
5 - 1
Reboceros la Piedad
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
17:00
Toluca II
v
Tuxtla FC
18:00
Cruz Azul II
v
Sporting Canamy
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
2:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
v
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
17:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
v
Correcaminos de la UAT II
17:00
Dorados II
v
Mineros de Fresnillo
23:00
Calor de San Pedro
v
Deportivo Cafessa
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
0:00
Internacional San Miguel
v
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
0:00
Leones Negros II
v
Constructores Gomez Palacio
2:00
Mineros de Zacatecas II
v
Sahuayo
19:00
Celaya II
v
U.A. Zacatecas
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
2 - 0
Islenos del Carmen FC
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Cuatetes de Acapulco
0 - 3
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
3:00
Ocelotes de la UNACH
v
Ciervos
23:00
Teca UTN
v
CD Cuautla
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
1:00
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
v
Deportivo Gladiadores
19:00
FC Satelites
v
Albinegros de Orizaba
23:00
Yalmakan
v
Zitacuaro
czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Celaya
0 - 1
Monterrey
czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 3
CF America
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Puebla
1 - 1
Tijuana
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
CA Zacatepec
czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
Leon
2 - 0
Veracruz
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Santos
2 - 0
FC Juarez
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Queretaro FC
0 - 1
Pachuca
czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas

Meksyk – Supercopa MX

niedziela, 16 lipiec 2017
K
O
Queretaro FC
2 - 0
CF America