Score piłka nożna : Japonia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

15:47 (GMT+2)

14 sierpień 2018

Japonia – J. Liga

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
K
O
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4 - 2
Kashima Antlers
K
O
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
K
O
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
K
O
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
K
O
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
K
O
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
FC Tokyo
v
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Jubilo Iwata
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight

Japonia – J. Liga 2

sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
K
O
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
K
O
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
K
O
FC Gifu
2 - 3
Kyoto Sanga FC
K
O
Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
Tochigi SC
K
O
Oita Trinita
4 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
K
O
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 5
Yokohama FC
K
O
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
K
O
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
K
O
Ehime FC
1 - 5
Omiya Ardija

Japonia – J. Liga 3

sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Gainare Tottori
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma

Japonia – Puchar

środa, 11 lipiec 2018
K
O
Kashima Antlers
5 - 1
Machida Zelvia
K
O
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
K
O
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
K
O
Jubilo Iwata
4 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
K
O
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
Z
D
Kawasaki Frontale
421 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
K
O
Kwansei Gakuin University
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
K
O
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
O
d
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Nara Club
K
O
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
Z
D
Shonan Bellmare
431 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
K
O
Vissel Kobe
6 - 1
JEF United Chiba
K
O
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Z
D
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Yokohama FC

Japonia – Puchar ligi

sobota, 9 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
K
O
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
K
O
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu

Japonia – Puchar ligi:: grupa A

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata

Japonia – Puchar ligi:: grupa B

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
K
O
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata

Japonia – Liga Puchar:: grupa C

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Japonia – Liga Puchar:: grupa D

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu

Japonia – Super puchar

sobota, 10 luty 2018
K
O
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka