Score piłka nożna : Japonia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

19:46 (GMT+2)

19 czerwiec 2018

Japonia – J. Liga 2

sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
K
O
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
K
O
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
K
O
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
K
O
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
K
O
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
K
O
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
K
O
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
K
O
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
K
O
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
środa, 20 czerwiec 2018
12:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Ventforet Kofu

Japonia – J. Liga 3

sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
K
O
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
K
O
Grulla Morioka
3 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
K
O
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
K
O
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 3
YSCC
K
O
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Fukushima United
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
K
O
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma

Japonia – J. Liga

sobota, 19 maj 2018
K
O
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
niedziela, 20 maj 2018
K
O
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
K
O
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
K
O
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
K
O
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
K
O
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
K
O
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo

Japonia – Puchar

środa, 6 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
Z
D
Albirex Niigata
530 - 0
Kochi United SC
K
O
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
K
O
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
K
O
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
MIO Biwako Shiga
K
O
FC Tokyo
4 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki
Z
D
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
Z
D
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Kwansei Gakuin University
Z
D
JEF United Chiba
542 - 2
Rein Meer Aomori
K
O
Kashima Antlers
6 - 1
Honda F.C.
K
O
Kashiwa Reysol
6 - 0
Vonds Ichihara
K
O
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Sony Sendai
Z
D
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
Z
D
Matsumoto Yamaga
541 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
K
O
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Ehime FC
Z
D
Montedio Yamagata
422 - 2
FC Gifu
Z
D
Nagoya Grampus Eight
351 - 1
Nara Club
K
O
Oita Trinita
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
K
O
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
K
O
Sagan Tosu
7 - 0
Tadotso
K
O
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Imabari FC
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Hokkaido University
K
O
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
K
O
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 2
Kataller Toyama
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 0
YSCC
Z
D
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Matsue City FC
K
O
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
K
O
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 1
Ryutsu Keizai University
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 3
FC Osaka
K
O
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Z
D
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Chukyo University
K
O
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Fukuoka University

Japonia – Puchar ligi

sobota, 9 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
K
O
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
K
O
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu

Japonia – Puchar ligi:: grupa A

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata

Japonia – Puchar ligi:: grupa B

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
K
O
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata

Japonia – Liga Puchar:: grupa C

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Japonia – Liga Puchar:: grupa D

środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu

Japonia – Super puchar

sobota, 10 luty 2018
K
O
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka