Score piłka nożna : Islandia

1. Deild wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

02:24 (GMT+2)

24 maj 2018

Tabela ligowa

Islandia – 1. Deild

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1IA Akranes330051+49
2Fram Reykjavik321083+57
3HK Kopavogs321072+57
4Vikingur Olafsvik311132+14
5Haukar31116604
6Throttur Reykjavik31115504
7Njardvik31114404
8Thor Akureyri31113304
9IR Reykjavik310235–23
10Magni310226–43
11Selfoss301237–41
12Leiknir Reykjavik300327–50

Przyszłe mecze

Islandia – 1. Deild

czwartek, 24 maj 2018
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
v
IR Reykjavik
21:15
Throttur Reykjavik
v
HK Kopavogs

Rezultaty

Islandia – 1. Deild

poniedziałek, 21 maj 2018
K
O
Njardvik
0 - 1
Thor Akureyri
sobota, 19 maj 2018
K
O
Magni
1 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
piątek, 18 maj 2018
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
K
O
HK Kopavogs
3 - 1
Selfoss
K
O
IA Akranes
3 - 1
Haukar
K
O
IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik