Score piłka nożna : Islandia

1. Deild wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:57 (GMT+2)

28 czerwiec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Islandia – 1. Deild

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Fylkir8611166+1019
2Throttur Reykjavik85121610+616
3Keflavik8431147+715
4Fram Reykjavik84221212014
5Selfoss8413108+213
6Leiknir Reykjavik82421211+110
7Haukar8242911–210
8HK Kopavogs83051012–29
9Thor Akureyri83051114–39
10IR Reykjavik8215813–57
11UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur82151017–77
12Grotta8125613–75

Przyszłe mecze

Islandia – 1. Deild

czwartek, 29 czerwiec 2017
21:15
Grotta
v
Keflavik
21:15
IR Reykjavik
v
Leiknir Reykjavik
piątek, 30 czerwiec 2017
21:15
Selfoss
v
Fram Reykjavik
21:15
Thor Akureyri
v
HK Kopavogs
sobota, 1 lipiec 2017
17:00
Haukar
v
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
poniedziałek, 3 lipiec 2017
21:15
Throttur Reykjavik
v
Fylkir

Rezultaty

Islandia – 1. Deild

sobota, 24 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Keflavik
1 - 0
Thor Akureyri
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
3 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
piątek, 23 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Fylkir
2 - 0
Selfoss
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Haukar
czwartek, 22 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 0
Grotta
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
IR Reykjavik