Score piłka nożna : Islandia

1. Deild wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

09:13 (GMT+1)

15 grudzień 2017

Tabela ligowa

Islandia – 1. Deild

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Fylkir2215345019+3148
2Keflavik2214444324+1946
3Throttur Reykjavik2213363721+1642
4HK Kopavogs2214083628+842
5Leiknir Reykjavik2210663831+736
6Thor Akureyri2210483531+434
7Haukar229673439–533
8Selfoss2284102729–228
9Fram Reykjavik227693239–727
10IR Reykjavik2254132738–1119
11UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur2231182353–3010
12Grotta2223171646–309

Rezultaty

Islandia – 1. Deild

sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 4
Throttur Reykjavik
K
O
Fylkir
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 1
Keflavik
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Grotta
K
O
Selfoss
2 - 1
Haukar
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0 - 3
Thor Akureyri
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Grotta
1 - 4
HK Kopavogs
K
O
Haukar
0 - 6
Fylkir
K
O
IR Reykjavik
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
K
O
Keflavik
1 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
K
O
Thor Akureyri
3 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
4 - 0
Selfoss
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
6 - 0
Haukar
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
czwartek, 7 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Fylkir
3 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
K
O
Keflavik
3 - 0
Grotta
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
4 - 0
IR Reykjavik
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 0
Selfoss
sobota, 2 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
czwartek, 31 sierpień 2017
K
O
Haukar
5 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
środa, 30 sierpień 2017
K
O
Thor Akureyri
0 - 3
Keflavik
K
O
Selfoss
1 - 2
Fylkir
K
O
IR Reykjavik
2 - 3
HK Kopavogs
K
O
Grotta
1 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0 - 2
Selfoss
K
O
Grotta
1 - 3
Thor Akureyri
piątek, 25 sierpień 2017
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Haukar
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 5
Fylkir
czwartek, 24 sierpień 2017
K
O
Keflavik
3 - 2
IR Reykjavik
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Fylkir
4 - 1
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Thor Akureyri
2 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
K
O
Haukar
4 - 2
Keflavik
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
HK Kopavogs
czwartek, 17 sierpień 2017
K
O
IR Reykjavik
3 - 1
Grotta
K
O
Selfoss
0 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 2
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
piątek, 11 sierpień 2017
K
O
Thor Akureyri
0 - 0
IR Reykjavik
K
O
Grotta
1 - 1
Haukar
K
O
Keflavik
1 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 0
Fylkir
czwartek, 10 sierpień 2017
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 1
Selfoss
środa, 2 sierpień 2017
K
O
Haukar
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
K
O
Fylkir
0 - 1
HK Kopavogs
K
O
Selfoss
1 - 2
Keflavik
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Grotta
wtorek, 1 sierpień 2017
K
O
IR Reykjavik
2 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
K
O
HK Kopavogs
1 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
piątek, 28 lipiec 2017
K
O
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Haukar
czwartek, 27 lipiec 2017
K
O
Thor Akureyri
2 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
K
O
Grotta
0 - 2
Selfoss
K
O
Keflavik
3 - 3
Fylkir
poniedziałek, 24 lipiec 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
K
O
Selfoss
2 - 3
Thor Akureyri
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
2 - 4
Keflavik
piątek, 21 lipiec 2017
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
czwartek, 20 lipiec 2017
K
O
Fylkir
4 - 0
Grotta
K
O
Haukar
3 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 2
HK Kopavogs
sobota, 15 lipiec 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 3
HK Kopavogs
K
O
Haukar
0 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
K
O
IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Selfoss
K
O
Keflavik
1 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
K
O
Thor Akureyri
1 - 1
Fylkir
K
O
Grotta
3 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
wtorek, 11 lipiec 2017
K
O
Grotta
1 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
K
O
Haukar
2 - 1
Selfoss
K
O
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Fylkir
K
O
Keflavik
3 - 1
HK Kopavogs
K
O
Thor Akureyri
2 - 1
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
sobota, 8 lipiec 2017
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0 - 2
IR Reykjavik
piątek, 7 lipiec 2017
K
O
Fylkir
2 - 0
Haukar
K
O
Selfoss
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
czwartek, 6 lipiec 2017
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 2
Thor Akureyri
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 1
Keflavik
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Grotta
poniedziałek, 3 lipiec 2017
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Fylkir
sobota, 1 lipiec 2017
K
O
Haukar
5 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
piątek, 30 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Selfoss
1 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
K
O
Thor Akureyri
3 - 0
HK Kopavogs
czwartek, 29 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Grotta
0 - 1
Keflavik
K
O
IR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
sobota, 24 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Keflavik
1 - 0
Thor Akureyri
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
3 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
piątek, 23 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Fylkir
2 - 0
Selfoss
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Haukar
czwartek, 22 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 0
Grotta
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
IR Reykjavik
niedziela, 18 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Selfoss
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
piątek, 16 czerwiec 2017
K
O
IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Keflavik
czwartek, 15 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Thor Akureyri
2 - 0
Grotta
K
O
Fylkir
2 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
K
O
Haukar
2 - 1
HK Kopavogs
środa, 14 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
3 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
sobota, 10 czerwiec 2017
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
3 - 1
Fylkir
piątek, 9 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 0
Selfoss
czwartek, 8 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 3
Thor Akureyri
K
O
Grotta
1 - 2
IR Reykjavik
K
O
HK Kopavogs
0 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
środa, 7 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Keflavik
3 - 0
Haukar
poniedziałek, 5 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Fylkir
2 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
sobota, 3 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Selfoss
1 - 0
HK Kopavogs
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
K
O
IR Reykjavik
2 - 1
Thor Akureyri
piątek, 2 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Haukar
1 - 1
Grotta
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Keflavik
niedziela, 28 maj 2017
K
O
HK Kopavogs
0 - 3
Fylkir
sobota, 27 maj 2017
K
O
Thor Akureyri
2 - 1
Haukar
piątek, 26 maj 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
K
O
Grotta
0 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik
czwartek, 25 maj 2017
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
K
O
Keflavik
2 - 2
Selfoss
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
K
O
Fylkir
1 - 1
Keflavik
K
O
Haukar
1 - 1
IR Reykjavik
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
Selfoss
0 - 1
Grotta
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
Thor Akureyri
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 3
HK Kopavogs
sobota, 13 maj 2017
K
O
Keflavik
3 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
K
O
Thor Akureyri
1 - 4
Selfoss
piątek, 12 maj 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 2
Haukar
K
O
Grotta
1 - 2
Fylkir
K
O
HK Kopavogs
3 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
K
O
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
sobota, 6 maj 2017
K
O
Fylkir
3 - 1
Thor Akureyri
K
O
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Haukar
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
2 - 2
Grotta
piątek, 5 maj 2017
K
O
HK Kopavogs
1 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 1
Keflavik
K
O
Selfoss
1 - 0
IR Reykjavik