Score piłka nożna : Islandia

1. Deild wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

11:33 (GMT+2)

17 październik 2017

Tabela ligowa

Islandia – 1. Deild

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Fylkir2215345019+3148
2Keflavik2214444324+1946
3Throttur Reykjavik2213363721+1642
4HK Kopavogs2214083628+842
5Leiknir Reykjavik2210663831+736
6Thor Akureyri2210483531+434
7Haukar229673439–533
8Selfoss2284102729–228
9Fram Reykjavik227693239–727
10IR Reykjavik2254132738–1119
11UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur2231182353–3010
12Grotta2223171646–309

Rezultaty

Islandia – 1. Deild

sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 4
Throttur Reykjavik
K
O
Fylkir
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
K
O
HK Kopavogs
2 - 1
Keflavik
K
O
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Grotta
K
O
Selfoss
2 - 1
Haukar
K
O
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0 - 3
Thor Akureyri