Score piłka nożna : Niderlandy

Eredivisie wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:08 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

Tabela ligowa

Niderlandy – Eredivisie

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1PSV Eindhoven161501577+5045
2Ajax161411577+5043
3Feyenoord1611233318+1535
4FC Utrecht168442920+928
5AZ Alkmaar167452923+625
6Vitesse167452519+625
7Heracles167273035–523
8SC Heerenveen165563435–120
9VVV-Venlo165561924–520
10Fortuna Sittard165472930–119
11ADO Den Haag165472132–1119
12FC Emmen164571934–1517
13Willem II164482434–1016
14Excelsior164482342–1916
15PEC Zwolle164391728–1115
16FC Groningen1642101828–1014
17NAC Breda1633101736–1912
18De Graafschap1632111241–2911

Przyszłe mecze

Niderlandy – Eredivisie

niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
K
O
SC Heerenveen
2 - 3
FC Utrecht
K
O
Ajax
8 - 0
De Graafschap
K
O
FC Groningen
1 - 2
FC Emmen
K
O
Feyenoord
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard

Rezultaty

Niderlandy – Eredivisie

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
K
O
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
NAC Breda
K
O
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Excelsior
K
O
Heracles
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
K
O
Vitesse
2 - 1
VVV-Venlo