Score piłka nożna : Niderlandy

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

20:22 (GMT+2)

18 wrzesień 2018

Niderlandy – Eredivisie

sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
ADO Den Haag
0 - 7
PSV Eindhoven
K
O
De Graafschap
1 - 2
VVV-Venlo
K
O
Ajax
3 - 0
FC Groningen
K
O
Willem II
2 - 2
Excelsior
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2018
K
O
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Feyenoord
K
O
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Emmen
K
O
NAC Breda
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
K
O
SC Heerenveen
3 - 5
Heracles
K
O
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
Vitesse

Niderlandy – Eerste Divisie

piątek, 14 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
K
O
Cambuur
2 - 0
Telstar
K
O
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
FC Twente
K
O
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
K
O
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
K
O
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
K
O
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 4
Jong PSV
K
O
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
poniedziałek, 17 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport

Niderlandy – Tweede Divisie

sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Barendrecht
3 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
K
O
GVVV Veenendaal
4 - 2
Jong Almere City FC
K
O
HHC
2 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
K
O
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
K
O
Katwijk
2 - 1
VVSB
K
O
Lienden
3 - 4
Spakenburg
K
O
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 3
Kozakken Boys
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2018
K
O
AFC
4 - 1
De Treffers
K
O
Jong Vitesse
0 - 1
Koninklijke HFC

Niderlandy – Super puchar

sobota, 4 sierpień 2018
K
R
PSV Eindhoven
560 - 0
Feyenoord

Niderlandy – KNVB Beker

wtorek, 25 wrzesień 2018
17:00
AFC
v
Telstar
18:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
NAC Breda
19:45
Almere City FC
v
FC Dordrecht
19:45
DVS 33
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
FC Den Bosch
v
Heracles
19:45
FC Volendam
v
Willem II
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Eindhoven
19:45
HSV ODIN '59
v
Lisse
19:45
Helmond Sport
v
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
v
Harkemase Boys
19:45
Noordwijk
v
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
TOP Oss
19:45
SVV Scheveningen
v
Cambuur
19:45
Spakenburg
v
DFS
19:45
VVSB
v
De Graafschap
19:45
Westlandia
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Kozakken Boys
v
ONS Sneek
20:45
Excelsior
v
NEC Nijmegen
środa, 26 wrzesień 2018
17:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
ADO Den Haag
18:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
DOVO
v
SV Urk
19:45
Eemdijk
v
ASWH
19:45
Groene Ster
v
TEC
19:45
Katwijk
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
RKAV Volendam
v
Vitesse
19:45
Staphorst
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
HVV Te Werve
v
Ajax
czwartek, 27 wrzesień 2018
17:00
Alcides
v
AZ Alkmaar
17:00
OFC Oostzaan
v
FC Emmen
18:30
FC Groningen
v
FC Twente
19:45
FC Utrecht
v
MVV Maastricht
20:45
Gemert
v
Feyenoord