Score piłka nożna : Hiszpania

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

18:22 (GMT+1)

13 grudzień 2018

Hiszpania – LaLiga Santander

piątek, 14 grudzień 2018
21:00
Celta Vigo
v
Leganes
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
13:00
Getafe
v
Real Sociedad
16:15
Real Valladolid
v
Atletico Madrid
18:30
Real Madrid
v
Rayo Vallecano
20:45
Eibar
v
Valencia
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
12:00
Sevilla
v
Girona
16:15
Espanyol
v
Real Betis
18:30
SD Huesca
v
Villarreal
20:45
Levante
v
Barcelona
poniedziałek, 17 grudzień 2018
21:00
Deportivo Alaves
v
Athletic Bilbao

Hiszpania – LaLiga 1|2|3

piątek, 14 grudzień 2018
21:00
Malaga
v
Cadiz
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
16:00
Granada
v
Real Oviedo
18:00
Numancia
v
Albacete
18:00
Reus
v
Cordoba
20:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Mallorca
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
v
Elche
16:00
Osasuna
v
Alcorcon
18:00
Extremadura
v
Gimnastic
18:00
Las Palmas
v
Tenerife
20:00
Almeria
v
Lugo
20:30
Deportivo La Coruna
v
Real Zaragoza

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa I

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
18:00
Ponferradina
v
Celta Vigo B
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
12:00
AD Union Adarve
v
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Burgos CF
v
Internacional de Madrid CF
12:00
Pontevedra
v
Las Palmas B
12:00
RC Deportivo Fabril
v
Leonesa
12:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
v
Unionistas de Salamanca
16:30
Coruxo F.C.
v
Real Madrid Castilla
16:30
Rapido de Bouzas
v
Atletico Madrid B
17:00
Guijuelo
v
Navalcarnero
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
v
Real Valladolid B

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa II

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
16:00
SD Leioa
v
Cultural De Durango
16:30
SD Amorebieta
v
Barakaldo
17:00
Athletic Bilbao B
v
CD Calahorra
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
12:00
Tudelano
v
Sporting Gijon B
15:45
Real Oviedo B
v
Izarra
17:00
CD Vitoria
v
Real Union
17:00
Logrones
v
Arenas Getxo
17:00
RS Gimnastica
v
UP Langreo
17:00
SD Gernika
v
Racing Santander
18:00
Real Sociedad B
v
Mirandes

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa III

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
16:00
CF Peralada
v
Castellon
16:00
Villarreal B
v
Atletico Levante UD
18:00
Barcelona B
v
Lleida Esportiu
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
12:00
Atletico Baleares
v
Badalona
12:00
Conquense
v
Hercules
12:00
Ebro
v
CD Teruel
12:00
Espanyol B
v
UD Cornella
16:30
UE Olot
v
Ejea
17:00
Sabadell
v
Alcoyano
17:15
Ontinyent
v
Valencia B

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa IV

niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
12:00
CD Badajoz
v
Melilla
12:00
CD El Ejido 2012
v
Futbol Club Jumilla
12:00
Ibiza-Eivissa
v
Almeria B
O
d
Lorca FC
v
Almeria B
12:00
Real Murcia
v
Atletico Malagueno
17:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
v
Don Benito
17:00
Linense
v
Granada B
17:00
Marbella FC
v
Cartagena
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17:00
San Fernando CD
v
UCAM Murcia
17:00
Villanovense
v
Sevilla Atletico

Hiszpania – Copa del Rey

wtorek, 4 grudzień 2018
K
O
Getafe
5 - 1
Cordoba
K
O
Valencia
1 - 0
Ebro
K
O
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Leganes
K
O
Espanyol
1 - 0
Cadiz
środa, 5 grudzień 2018
K
O
Atletico Madrid
4 - 0
Sant Andreu
K
O
Girona
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
K
O
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Celta Vigo
K
O
Sevilla
1 - 0
Villanovense
K
O
Villarreal
8 - 0
Almeria
K
O
Barcelona
4 - 1
Leonesa
K
O
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Mallorca
czwartek, 6 grudzień 2018
K
O
Levante
2 - 0
Lugo
K
O
Real Madrid
6 - 1
Melilla
K
O
Eibar
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
K
O
SD Huesca
0 - 4
Athletic Bilbao
K
O
Real Betis
4 - 0
Racing Santander

Hiszpania – Super puchar

niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona