Score piłka nożna : Hiszpania

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

17:57 (GMT+2)

21 sierpień 2017

Hiszpania – LaLiga Santander

piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Leganes
1 - 0
Alaves
K
O
Valencia
1 - 0
Las Palmas
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Celta Vigo
2 - 3
Real Sociedad
K
O
Girona
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
K
O
Sevilla
1 - 1
Espanyol
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Getafe
K
O
Barcelona
2 - 0
Real Betis
K
O
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 3
Real Madrid
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
20:15
Levante
v
Villarreal
22:00
Malaga
v
Eibar

Hiszpania – LaLiga 1|2|3

piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Leonesa
K
O
Tenerife
1 - 0
Zaragoza
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
K
O
Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
K
O
Cordoba
1 - 2
Cadiz
K
O
Numancia
1 - 0
Huesca
K
O
Valladolid
1 - 2
Barcelona B
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
K
O
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
K
O
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
20:00
Lugo
v
Reus

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa I

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Cerceda
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
K
O
Valladolid B
1 - 1
AD Union Adarve
K
O
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
K
O
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
K
O
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Pontevedra
K
O
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Ponferradina
K
O
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Guijuelo
K
O
Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
K
O
Toledo
2 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa II

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Tudelano
K
O
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
CD Lealtad
K
O
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Mirandes
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Logrones
K
O
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Real Union
K
O
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
SD Gernika
K
O
Izarra
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
K
O
Barakaldo
3 - 0
Osasuna B
K
O
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
K
O
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa III

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Llagostera
0 - 1
Alcoyano
K
O
Atletico Baleares
0 - 1
Villarreal B
K
O
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Ebro
K
O
Hercules
1 - 1
UE Olot
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
CF Peralada
0 - 1
Mallorca
K
O
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 2
Valencia B
K
O
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
SD Formentera
K
O
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
K
O
Ontinyent
0 - 0
UD Cornella
K
O
Sabadell
0 - 0
Elche

Hiszpania – Segunda B:: grupa IV

sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Merida
K
O
Cartagena
3 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
K
O
Extremadura
2 - 1
Cordoba B
K
O
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Villanovense
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Betis Deportivo Balompie
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
K
O
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
Melilla
K
O
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Linense
K
O
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
K
O
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Ecija
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
19:30
Granada B
v
UCAM Murcia

Hiszpania – Super puchar

niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
Barcelona
1 - 3
Real Madrid
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Barcelona

Hiszpania – Copa del Rey

środa, 30 sierpień 2017
15:00
Antequera
v
Arcos CF
15:00
Badalona
v
Elche
15:00
CD Calahorra
v
Real Union
15:00
CD Olimpic Xativa
v
UE Olot
15:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
v
Toledo
15:00
Cartagena
v
UCAM Murcia
15:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
v
Pontevedra
15:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Melilla
15:00
Logrones
v
Real Aviles CF
15:00
Lorca Deportiva
v
Villanovense
15:00
Pena Sport
v
Mirandes
15:00
Ponferradina
v
Rapido de Bouzas
15:00
RS Gimnastica
v
Cultural De Durango
15:00
Rayo Majadahonda
v
AD Union Adarve
15:00
Real Murcia
v
Cacereno
15:00
SD Formentera
v
SD Tarazona
15:00
UD San Fernando
v
Marbella FC
20:00
SD Leioa
v
Racing Santander