Score piłka nożna : Grecja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

19:39 (GMT+1)

13 grudzień 2018

Grecja – Super Liga

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
16:15
PAS Giannina
v
Panionios
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
v
Panetolikos
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
v
OFI Crete
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
15:00
Apollon Smirnis
v
Xanthi
16:15
AE Larissa
v
AEK Athens
18:00
Panathinaikos
v
Atromitos
18:30
Olympiacos
v
Lamia
poniedziałek, 17 grudzień 2018
18:30
Levadiakos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Grecja – Football League

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
14:00
AOK Kerkyra
v
Trikala
14:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Ergotelis
14:00
Doxa Dramas
v
Iraklis
14:00
PAS Irodotos
v
NFC Volos
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
14:00
AE Karaiskakis
v
Aittitos Spaton
14:00
AE Sparti
v
Platanias
14:00
Apollon Pontou
v
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Kissamikos FC
v
Panachaiki
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
14:00
Aspis Xanthi
v
Apollon Paralimniou
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
14:00
AE Kalampaki
v
Keravnos Pernis
14:00
Alexandros Kilkis
v
Aris Avatou
14:00
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
v
Kavala
14:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
v
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
14:00
Orfeas Xanthi
v
Pao Kosmio
14:00
Panserraikos FC
v
Aetos Orfanou
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
14:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
v
PO Triglia
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
v
Almopos Aridaia
14:00
Edessaikos
v
Langadas
14:00
Makedonikos FC
v
Pao Koufalion
14:00
Melithes Melitis
v
Aris Palaiochori
14:00
Niki Agathias
v
Ermis Amyntaio
14:00
Olympiacos Kyminion
v
Veria FC
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
14:00
Grevena Aerata
v
Acheron Kanalaki
14:00
Kronos Argyrades
v
Makedonikos Foufas
14:00
Makedonikos Siatista
v
AO Floriadas
14:00
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
v
Thesprotos FC
14:00
Souli Paramythia
v
Lefkimmi
14:00
Thriamvos Serviana
v
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
v
Fokikos
14:00
Asteras Itea
v
Almyros
14:00
Meteora
v
Niki Volou
14:00
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
v
Apollon Makrychori
14:00
Olympiacos Volou
v
Achilleas Neokaisareias
14:00
Pierikos FC
v
AO Stylis
14:00
Thiseas Agria
v
Sellana
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
14:00
OF Ierapetra
v
Ampelakiakos
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
14:00
AEEK SYNKA
v
Keratsini
14:00
Atsalenios PO
v
AE Neapoleos
14:00
Episkopi Rethymno
v
Ionikos
14:00
Giouchtas FC
v
Atromitos Piraeus
14:00
Palaiochora
v
Ethnikos Piraeus
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
14:00
Palliniakos
v
Diagoras Rodos
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
11:30
Foivos Kremastis
v
Acharnaikos FC
14:00
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
v
Panegialios
14:00
Panamvrakakikos
v
Niki Traganou
14:00
Paniliakos
v
Ialysos
14:00
Thyella Diastavroseos
v
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
11:00
Thyella Kamari
v
Ilisiakos Zografou
14:00
Aiolikos Mitilini
v
AO Chalkidas
14:00
Apollon Eretria
v
Agios Ierotheos
14:00
Egaleo
v
Haravianos Ilioupolis
14:00
Kallithea
v
Panthiraikos AO
14:00
PAS Korinthos
v
Agioi Anargyroi
sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
12:30
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
v
Katastari
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
12:30
Eikosimias
v
Pamisos Messini
14:00
AO Ypato
v
Enosi Lerna
14:00
APO Panargiakos
v
Mandraikos FC
14:00
Amvrysseas
v
Asteras Vlahioti
14:00
Aspropyrgos Enosis
v
Panarkadikos FC
14:00
Kalamata
v
Ae Ermionidas

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 1

środa, 31 październik 2018
K
O
Iraklis
1 - 6
Atromitos
czwartek, 1 listopad 2018
K
O
PAS Giannina
5 - 0
Thyella Kamari

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 2

wtorek, 30 październik 2018
K
O
Lamia
1 - 1
NFC Volos
środa, 31 październik 2018
K
O
Apollon Larissa
0 - 4
AEK Athens

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 3

środa, 5 grudzień 2018
K
O
Panathinaikos
2 - 2
OF Ierapetra

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 4

środa, 14 listopad 2018
K
O
Ergotelis
1 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 5

wtorek, 30 październik 2018
K
O
Levadiakos
4 - 0
Aris Avatou
czwartek, 1 listopad 2018
K
O
Panachaiki
0 - 2
Olympiacos

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 6

środa, 31 październik 2018
K
O
Trikala
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
czwartek, 1 listopad 2018
K
O
Apollon Smirnis
5 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 7

wtorek, 30 październik 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Niki Volou
czwartek, 1 listopad 2018
K
O
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Xanthi

Grecja – Puchar:: grupa 8

wtorek, 30 październik 2018
K
O
AE Larissa
4 - 1
PAS Irodotos
środa, 31 październik 2018
K
O
Apollon Pontou
0 - 4
Panionios

Grecja – Puchar:: 1. rundzie

sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
K
O
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
K
O
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
K
O
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
K
O
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
Z
D
Apollon Paralimniou
540 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
K
O
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
Z
D
Ethnikos Piraeus
9101 - 1
Iraklis
K
O
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
Z
D
Aris Avatou
541 - 1
Platanias
K
O
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas