Score piłka nożna : Francja

Puchar wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

17:45 (GMT+2)

29 czerwiec 2017

Rezultaty

Francja – Puchar

sobota, 27 maj 2017
K
O
Angers
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Paris Saint Germain
5 - 0
Monaco
wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Angers
2 - 0
Guingamp
środa, 5 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Angers
2 - 1
Bordeaux
K
O
Avranches
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
wtorek, 4 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 1
Guingamp
K
O
Monaco
2 - 1
Lille
czwartek, 2 marzec 2017
K
O
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 2
Lille
środa, 1 marzec 2017
Z
D
Avranches
651 - 1
Strasbourg
K
O
Niort
0 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
K
O
Quevilly
1 - 2
Guingamp
Z
D
Marseille
3 - 4
Monaco
wtorek, 28 luty 2017
K
O
CA Bastia
0 - 1
Angers
K
O
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 0
Auxerre
K
O
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Lorient
środa, 1 luty 2017
K
O
Angers
3 - 1
Caen
Z
D
Auxerre
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne
K
O
Avranches
1 - 0
Fleury Merogis U.S
K
O
CA Bastia
2 - 0
Nancy
Z
D
Chambly
4 - 5
Monaco
K
O
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
Prix-les-Mezieres
Z
D
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Guingamp
K
O
Rennes
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
wtorek, 31 styczeń 2017
K
O
Bergerac Perigord
2 - 0
Lens
K
O
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Dijon
Z
D
Chateauroux
2 - 3
Lorient
K
O
Le Poire Sur Vie
0 - 1
Strasbourg
K
O
Lille
1 - 0
Nantes
K
O
Quevilly
3 - 0
Marseille Consolat
K
O
Sarreguemines FC
0 - 3
Niort
Z
D
Marseille
2 - 1
Lyon
środa, 18 styczeń 2017
K
O
Fleury Merogis U.S
2 - 0
Brest
sobota, 14 styczeń 2017
K
O
Luneville
0 - 2
Chambly
K
O
Prix-les-Mezieres
2 - 1
Feignies Aulnoye
niedziela, 8 styczeń 2017
Z
D
Auxerre
4 - 2
Troyes
K
O
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Bordeaux
K
O
Lens
2 - 0
Metz
K
O
Lorient
2 - 1
Nice
K
O
Sainte Genevieve
0 - 3
Caen
Z
D
Toulouse
1 - 2
Marseille
K
O
Biarritz
0 - 6
Rennes
K
O
Chateauroux
4 - 1
Pau
K
O
Croix
1 - 4
Saint-Etienne
Z
D
Istres
1 - 3
Marseille Consolat
K
O
US Granvillaise
1 - 2
Angers
K
O
Lyon
5 - 0
Montpellier
sobota, 7 styczeń 2017
Z
D
Bergerac Perigord
322 - 2
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
K
O
Blagnac
0 - 1
Niort
Z
D
Hauts Lyonnais
340 - 0
CA Bastia
K
O
Le Poire Sur Vie
3 - 1
Viry Chatillon
K
O
Lille
4 - 1
AS Excelsior
K
O
Sarreguemines FC
2 - 1
Reims
Z
D
Strasbourg
4 - 2
Epinal
K
O
Besancon FC
0 - 3
Nancy
K
O
Blois
1 - 2
Nantes
K
O
Grenoble
1 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
K
O
Guingamp
2 - 1
Le Havre
K
O
Louhans Cuiseaux
0 - 2
Dijon
K
O
Quevilly
3 - 2
Drancy
K
O
Paris Saint Germain
7 - 0
SC Bastia
piątek, 6 styczeń 2017
K
O
Avranches
3 - 1
Laval
K
O
Les Herbiers
4 - 3
GFC Ajaccio
K
O
Monaco
2 - 1
AC Ajaccio
niedziela, 4 grudzień 2016
K
O
Biarritz
3 - 2
Les Sables TVEC
K
O
Fleury Merogis U.S
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
K
O
Saint Marcellin
0 - 2
Troyes
K
O
Lens
2 - 0
Wasquehal
K
O
Frontignan AC
0 - 2
CA Bastia
Z
D
Alencon
341 - 1
Drancy
K
O
Blagnac
1 - 0
Red Star
K
O
Pau
1 - 0
Tarbes
K
O
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
0 - 1
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
K
O
Rannee La Guerche RC
0 - 3
Blois
K
O
Saumur OFC
0 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
K
O
Fraternelle
0 - 4
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
K
O
La Saint Colomban Locmine
0 - 4
Le Havre
Z
D
AS Excelsior
301 - 1
Mulhouse
sobota, 3 grudzień 2016
K
O
Prix-les-Mezieres
3 - 1
Maubeuge
K
O
Villeneuve Metropole
0 - 7
Reims
K
O
Epinal
1 - 0
Sedan
K
O
Cholet
0 - 1
Laval
K
O
Cluses Scionzier
1 - 4
Auxerre
K
O
Sarre-Union
0 - 1
Strasbourg
Z
D
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Hyeres
Z
D
Stade Briochin
130 - 0
Chateauroux
K
O
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Grenoble
K
O
Kaysersberg SR
0 - 9
Feignies Aulnoye
Z
D
Viry Chatillon
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
Z
D
Andrezieux
241 - 1
Louhans Cuiseaux
K
O
Istres
1 - 0
Rodez
K
O
ES Cheminots Longueau
0 - 7
Croix
K
O
Ernee
0 - 3
Quevilly
K
O
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
0 - 3
Brest
Z
D
Genets Anglet
450 - 0
Niort
Z
D
Hauts Lyonnais
430 - 0
Selongey
K
O
Le Mans
0 - 2
Chambly
K
O
Luneville
3 - 1
Jarville
K
O
Olympique Ales
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
K
O
Sainte Genevieve
1 - 0
Roye
K
O
Sarreguemines FC
2 - 1
Valenciennes
K
O
Balma
0 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
K
O
Montagnarde
0 - 3
US Granvillaise
K
O
Vannes
1 - 2
Avranches
K
O
UF Belleville St Jean
0 - 1
Besancon FC
K
O
Le Portel
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
K
O
Rhone Vallee FC
0 - 5
Clermont Foot
piątek, 2 grudzień 2016
Z
D
Limoges
0 - 1
Les Herbiers
niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
Z
D
Club Franciscain
340 - 0
Luneville
K
O
CS Le Moule
0 - 3
Fleury Merogis U.S
Z
D
St Pierroise JS
340 - 0
Sainte Genevieve
Z
D
Bobigny
1 - 2
Quevilly
K
O
Centre Ornain
0 - 2
Jarville
K
O
Cerc des Homecourt
1 - 3
Prix-les-Mezieres
Z
D
Chaumont
1 - 4
Andrezieux
K
O
Chauny
0 - 4
Drancy
Z
D
Claye Souilly Sports
2 - 3
ES Cheminots Longueau
Z
D
Ernee
531 - 1
Blanc Mesnil
Z
D
Fraternelle
320 - 0
SA Thiers
K
O
Hauts Lyonnais
1 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Kaysersberg SR
3 - 2
Dahlenheim
Z
D
La Saint Colomban Locmine
541 - 1
Vitre
K
O
Le Portel
3 - 0
Avion
K
O
Maximin
0 - 3
Reims
K
O
Miserieux Trevoux
0 - 1
Grenoble
K
O
Saint Marcellin
2 - 0
FC Rousset
K
O
Sezanne
1 - 3
Louhans Cuiseaux
K
O
St Amand FC
1 - 3
Wasquehal
K
O
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
0 - 3
Feignies Aulnoye
K
O
UA Niort St. Florent
0 - 6
Limoges
K
O
UF Belleville St Jean
3 - 1
Savigneux-Montbrison
K
O
Villeneuve Metropole
2 - 0
Boulogne
K
O
Bonchamp
1 - 5
Alencon
Z
D
GDR Guipavas
781 - 1
US Montagnarde
K
O
St Pontivyen
1 - 3
Stade Briochin
K
O
Besancon FC
4 - 1
Haguenau
K
O
Frontignan AC
1 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
K
O
Pantaleon De Larche
0 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
K
O
Parisienne Esp
0 - 1
CA Bastia
K
O
Pavilly
0 - 3
Red Star
Z
D
Rannee La Guerche RC
1 - 0
Vertou
Z
D
Sarre-Union
4 - 0
FC Kronenbourg
K
O
Saumur OFC
3 - 2
Tours
K
O
UF Maconnais
1 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
AS Magenta
1 - 7
Pau
K
O
ASM Belfort
4 - 0
Phare du Canal
Z
D
Avoine Chinon
241 - 1
AS Excelsior
K
O
Avranches
9 - 0
AS Dragon
Z
D
CE Palavas
670 - 0
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
K
O
Cote-Chaude
0 - 2
Marseille Consolat
Z
D
Rodez
3 - 2
FC Mtsapere
K
O
Tarbes
1 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
K
O
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
0 - 2
Strasbourg
K
O
Mulhouse
3 - 0
US Matoury
K
O
Ploufragan
0 - 1
Vannes
K
O
Ytrac
0 - 6
Clermont Foot
K
O
CA Pontarlier
2 - 0
Sochaux
K
O
AS Erstein
0 - 1
Epinal
K
O
Amiens
0 - 2
Chambly
Z
D
Istres
3 - 2
Nimes
K
O
Le Poire Sur Vie
4 - 2
Le Mee Foot
K
O
Rennes TA
2 - 4
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
K
O
Viry Chatillon
1 - 0
Dives
K
O
Blagnac
2 - 1
AS Beziers
K
O
Bords de Saone
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
K
O
Challans
0 - 1
Cholet
Z
D
Cluses Scionzier
3 - 2
Borgo FC
K
O
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
K
O
FC Soleil Bischheim
2 - 3
Sarreguemines FC
K
O
Genets Anglet
2 - 0
St Liguaire Niort
K
O
Grand-Quevilly FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
K
O
Laval
2 - 1
Concarneau
K
O
Le Mans
2 - 0
Beauvais
K
O
Poitiers
1 - 4
Chateauroux
Z
D
Roye
2 - 1
APM Metz
Z
D
St. Omer
2 - 3
Croix
Z
D
St. Priest
451 - 1
Rhone Vallee FC
K
O
USST Serninoise
1 - 4
Auxerre
K
O
Balma
3 - 0
Luc Primaube
Z
D
CS De Volvic
131 - 1
Olympique Ales
Z
D
Les Herbiers
321 - 1
Orleans
K
O
ASPTT Brest
0 - 3
Brest
K
O
Les Sables TVEC
4 - 1
US Senart Moissy
Z
D
Biarritz
2 - 1
Bassin d'Arcachon
K
O
Marcquois
0 - 3
Lens
K
O
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
4 - 1
Champigny F.C. 94
K
O
Aixe Sur Vienne
1 - 4
AC Ajaccio
K
O
Vaulx-en-Velin
0 - 2
Hyeres
K
O
ASC Le Geldar
1 - 3
Selongey
piątek, 11 listopad 2016
K
O
Plouzane
1 - 2
US Granvillaise
K
O
Stade Montois
1 - 2
Niort
Z
D
AFC Compiegne
1 - 2
Sedan
K
O
AS Etaples
0 - 2
Valenciennes
Z
D
AS Steenvoorde
122 - 2
Maubeuge
K
O
Romorantin
2 - 3
Blois
K
O
Sarrebourg
0 - 2
Troyes
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Blanc Mesnil
2 - 1
Versailles
K
O
Bobigny
2 - 0
Poissy
K
O
Cestas
2 - 4
Stade Montois
K
O
Champigny F.C. 94
3 - 1
CM Aubervilliers
K
O
Chaumont
2 - 1
St Mesmin
K
O
Claye Souilly Sports
2 - 1
Mureaux O.F.C. Les
Z
D
Doazit
2 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
K
O
Drancy
2 - 1
Creteil
K
O
Ernee
3 - 2
CO St Saturnin Arche
K
O
FC Cruseilles
1 - 4
Savigneux-Montbrison
K
O
Fleury Merogis U.S
2 - 0
Paris FC
K
O
Fraternelle
3 - 1
AS Moulins Football
K
O
Hiriburuko Ainhara
0 - 1
Genets Anglet
K
O
La Suze
0 - 1
Bonchamp
K
O
Manival
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
K
O
Marignier
0 - 3
Cluses Scionzier
K
O
Nivolet FC
0 - 2
Rhone Vallee FC
Z
D
Noisy Le Grand
0 - 1
US Senart Moissy
K
O
Parisienne Esp
1 - 0
St Brice
K
O
Sezanne
5 - 1
Foyer Barsequanais
K
O
Sud Azergues
0 - 3
Saint Marcellin
K
O
Suresnes
0 - 1
Le Mee Foot
K
O
Tinqueux
0 - 3
Sedan
K
O
UF Belleville St Jean
4 - 0
L'Etrat-la-Tour
K
O
Ville La Grand
1 - 4
Hauts Lyonnais
K
O
Vitry FC
0 - 1
Sainte Genevieve
K
O
AS Berck Plage
1 - 4
Marcquois
Z
D
AS Excelsior
0 - 1
St Pierroise JS
Z
D
AS Menora
0 - 1
Haguenau
K
O
AS Quetigny
0 - 1
USST Serninoise
Z
D
ASC Biesheim
0 - 2
FC Kronenbourg
K
O
ASCA Wittelsheim
1 - 4
AS Erstein
K
O
ASPTT Brest
1 - 0
Thorigne Fouillard
K
O
Annequin OS
0 - 3
St. Omer
Z
D
Badaroux
1 - 4
CE Palavas
Z
D
Bartenheim
4 - 2
Sarre-Union
K
O
Borgo FC
1 - 0
Furiani Agliani
K
O
Breteil Talensac
0 - 1
Rannee La Guerche RC
K
O
COS Villers les Nancy
0 - 2
Cerc des Homecourt
Z
D
Cambrai
452 - 2
Croix
K
O
Centre Ornain
1 - 0
Forbach
K
O
Chartres Horizon
0 - 4
Chateauroux
K
O
Creutzwald
1 - 2
Jarville
K
O
Dahlenheim
2 - 1
AS Illzach-Modenheim
K
O
Deville Maromme
0 - 6
Quevilly
Z
D
Digoin FCA
450 - 0
UF Maconnais
K
O
FC Rousset
2 - 1
Pernes-les-Fontaines
K
O
Fameck
0 - 3
Sarreguemines FC
K
O
Fouesnant
1 - 5
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
K
O
Frontignan AC
3 - 2
Marvejols
K
O
GDR Guipavas
3 - 1
US Tregunc
K
O
Grand-Quevilly FC
2 - 1
CMS Oissel
Z
D
Guignicourt
1 - 2
Chauny
K
O
Kaysersberg SR
4 - 2
Sierentz
K
O
La Saint Colomban Locmine
1 - 0
Paotred Dispount
K
O
Lafrancaisain
0 - 2
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
Z
D
Le Portel
421 - 1
St Bethunois
K
O
Leers OS
1 - 3
Feignies Aulnoye
K
O
Liffre
0 - 4
St Pontivyen
K
O
Maximin
4 - 3
Chantilly US
K
O
Miserieux Trevoux
1 - 0
Bourgoin Jallieu
K
O
Mondelange
0 - 3
APM Metz
K
O
Orvault Sports
0 - 5
Cholet
K
O
Pantaleon De Larche
1 - 0
Cozes
K
O
Pavilly
2 - 1
US Lillebonnaise
K
O
Recques FC
0 - 1
Villeneuve Metropole
K
O
Reze
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
Z
D
SC Beaucouze
241 - 1
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
K
O
Saumur OFC
3 - 1
Vendee La Roche sur Yon
K
O
Soultz SS Forets
0 - 1
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
K
O
Spc Le Rheu
2 - 4
Rennes TA
K
O
St Amand FC
1 - 0
Bully ES
K
O
St Clement Montferrier
0 - 4
ES Paulhan Pezenas
K
O
St Leu USE
1 - 5
ES Cheminots Longueau
Z
D
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
2 - 1
RC Caudebecais
K
O
St Ressons
0 - 4
AFC Compiegne
K
O
Toulouse ACF
0 - 4
Luc Primaube
K
O
Turque Sarrebourg
0 - 2
Luneville
Z
D
US Noyelles
340 - 0
AS Steenvoorde
K
O
US Vimy
1 - 6
Wasquehal
K
O
USSM Loos en Gohelle
0 - 1
Boulogne
Z
D
Uchaud
342 - 2
AS Beziers
K
O
Valdahon Vercel
0 - 2
Besancon FC
Z
D
Gallia CL
240 - 0
CA Bastia
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
Prix-les-Mezieres
1 - 0
Epernay
K
O
Aubagne
0 - 3
Hyeres
K
O
Guichen
0 - 2
Vitre
K
O
Les Sables TVEC
2 - 0
Philbert De Grandlieu
K
O
Plouvien
1 - 3
Vannes
K
O
St Liguaire Niort
7 - 1
Brive
K
O
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
K
O
AS Etaples
2 - 1
Grande Synthe
K
O
CA St Savin St Germain
2 - 9
Limoges
K
O
CS Du Crecois
0 - 2
Roye
K
O
Pau
3 - 2
Trelissac
K
O
UA Niort St. Florent
5 - 4
ES La Rochelle
K
O
Aix FC
1 - 2
Grenoble
Z
D
La Plancoetine
1 - 3
Plouzane
K
O
Lamballe
0 - 1
Stade Briochin
K
O
St Aubin
0 - 5
Vertou
K
O
US Change
0 - 5
Le Mans
K
O
US Reipertswiller
2 - 3
FC Soleil Bischheim
K
O
Vorey
1 - 3
Ytrac
K
O
Viry Chatillon
2 - 0
Mantes
K
O
Avion
1 - 0
Calais
K
O
Blagnac
1 - 0
US Colomiers
K
O
Bords de Saone
1 - 0
Echirolles FC
K
O
CS De Volvic
2 - 1
Cournon d'Auvergne
K
O
Champagnole
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
K
O
Chataigneraie
0 - 3
Challans
K
O
Epinal
2 - 1
Raon L Etape
K
O
Equeurdreville Hainneville
0 - 5
Dives
K
O
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 0
Marignane
K
O
FC Riom
0 - 4
Moulins Yzeure
Z
D
Gueugnon
452 - 2
Louhans Cuiseaux
K
O
Istres
2 - 1
RC Grasse
K
O
Le Poire Sur Vie
3 - 1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
K
O
Luzenac
0 - 1
Tarbes
K
O
Maubeuge
2 - 0
SC Hazebrouck
Z
D
Mondeville
0 - 2
Alencon
Z
D
Olympique Belleroche
0 - 1
Cote-Chaude
Z
D
Quimperle
432 - 2
Ploufragan
K
O
Romorantin
3 - 2
Bourges 18
Z
D
SA Thiers
541 - 1
Le Puy
K
O
Saint-Quentin
0 - 3
Chambly
K
O
Selongey
1 - 0
Montceau
K
O
St-Pryve St Hilaire
0 - 2
Blois
K
O
St. Priest
1 - 0
Montelimar
K
O
USM Senlis
0 - 3
Beauvais
K
O
Avenir Foot Lozere
0 - 2
Olympique Ales
K
O
Caen PTT
1 - 3
Avranches
K
O
Sarrebourg
1 - 0
Pagny sur Moselle
K
O
US Montagnarde
3 - 2
Lannion
K
O
Avoine Chinon
2 - 0
Bourges Foot
K
O
Concarneau
4 - 2
St. Malo
K
O
Illhaeusern
0 - 1
Mulhouse
K
O
Merignac
1 - 3
Bassin d'Arcachon
K
O
Poitiers
4 - 0
Angouleme
K
O
AS Trouville Deauville
1 - 4
US Granvillaise
K
O
Biarritz
5 - 2
Merignac Arlac
Z
D
Jura Dolois
1 - 2
CA Pontarlier
Z
D
AS Magenta
312 - 2
Hienghene Sport
K
O
CS Le Moule
3 - 1
US Ste Rose
K
O
Figeac Quercy Foot
1 - 4
Rodez
K
O
St. Orens FC
0 - 1
Balma
Z
D
Valence
1 - 2
Andrezieux
K
O
Vaulx-en-Velin
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Ruffec
0 - 3
Aixe Sur Vienne
piątek, 21 październik 2016
K
O
Kawina Papaic
1 - 2
Le Geldar de Kourou
K
O
Phare du Canal
1 - 0
US Baie-Mahault
czwartek, 20 październik 2016
K
O
US Matoury
2 - 0
Kourou FC
środa, 19 październik 2016
K
O
Club Franciscain
4 - 1
New Star
wtorek, 18 październik 2016
K
O
Club Colonial Fort de France
0 - 2
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
FC Mtsapere
3 - 0
FC Labattoir