Score piłka nożna : Francja

CFA:: grupa D wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:23 (GMT+2)

26 marzec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rodez2416533818+2053
2Stade Montois2311843319+1441
3Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael2411673625+1139
4Hyeres2491052818+1037
5Toulon Var2410683626+1036
6Tarbes249872724+335
7US Colomiers249782833–534
8Marignane248973734+333
9Monaco B2495104542+332
10Marseille B248792423+131
11Sete2461082121028
12Nice B2459102944–1524
13Montpellier B2366111934–1524
14Martigues2365122335–1223
15ES Paulhan Pezenas2357112133–1222
16US Le Pontet2448121935–1620

Przyszłe mecze

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

sobota, 1 kwiecień 2017
18:00
Martigues
v
Montpellier B

Rezultaty

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
K
O
Nice B
0 - 1
US Colomiers
N
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
v
Stade Montois
K
O
Hyeres
3 - 2
US Le Pontet
K
O
Marseille B
2 - 0
Toulon Var
K
O
Monaco B
4 - 3
Marignane
K
O
Rodez
4 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
K
O
Sete
0 - 0
Tarbes