Score piłka nożna : Francja

CFA:: grupa D wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:11 (GMT+1)

24 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rodez1610332415+933
2Stade Montois177732216+628
3Frejus Saint Raphael178362517+827
4Toulon Var177552114+726
5Marignane177552822+626
6Tarbes177461918+125
7Monaco B177373527+824
8Marseille B176561916+323
9US Colomiers176561924–523
10Hyeres175751414022
11Sete165651915+421
12Montpellier B175571222–1020
13Martigues175482024–419
14US Le Pontet174581426–1217
15ES Paulhan Pezenas174581925–617
16Nice B172871631–1514

Przyszłe mecze

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

sobota, 28 styczeń 2017
20:00
Rodez
v
Sete

Rezultaty

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

sobota, 21 styczeń 2017
K
O
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 1
Nice B
K
O
Hyeres
0 - 0
Marseille B
K
O
Martigues
1 - 1
Monaco B
K
O
Montpellier B
1 - 0
Toulon Var
K
O
US Le Pontet
1 - 2
US Colomiers
K
O
Frejus Saint Raphael
0 - 1
Marignane
K
O
Stade Montois
1 - 0
Tarbes