Score piłka nożna : Francja

CFA:: grupa D wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

12:39 (GMT+2)

25 kwiecień 2017

Tabela ligowa

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rodez2717554025+1556
2Stade Montois2713864024+1647
3Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael2712693929+1042
4Hyeres27101163120+1141
5Toulon Var2711793728+940
6Monaco B27116105044+639
7US Colomiers2710893135–438
8Tarbes2791082927+237
9Marseille B27107102826+237
10Marignane279994140+136
11Martigues2787122636–1031
12Nice B27710103346–1331
13ES Paulhan Pezenas2778122838–1029
14Sete27610112226–428
15Montpellier B2777132339–1628
16US Le Pontet2759132237–1524

Przyszłe mecze

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
18:00
ES Paulhan Pezenas
v
Toulon Var
18:00
Hyeres
v
US Colomiers
18:00
Marseille B
v
Nice B
18:00
Martigues
v
Tarbes
18:00
Monaco B
v
Sete
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
19:00
Stade Montois
v
Montpellier B
20:00
Rodez
v
Marignane

Rezultaty

Francja – CFA:: grupa D

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Toulon Var
1 - 0
Hyeres
K
O
Marignane
4 - 3
ES Paulhan Pezenas
K
O
Montpellier B
2 - 0
Rodez
K
O
Sete
1 - 3
Marseille B
K
O
Tarbes
1 - 1
Monaco B
K
O
US Colomiers
0 - 0
Martigues
K
O
US Le Pontet
2 - 0
Stade Montois
K
O
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 2
Nice B