Score piłka nożna : Francja

CFA:: grupa C wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

08:57 (GMT+2)

24 czerwiec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Francja – CFA:: grupa C

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Grenoble2820624715+3266
2Le Puy2816934015+2557
3Annecy FC2815585032+1850
4Lyon B2813785444+1046
5Jura Sud2812884438+644
6Villefranche Beaujolais28117103434040
7Reims B2881284341+236
8Andrezieux2896133744–733
9Raon L Etape2888123749–1232
10Monts Or Azergues2887132937–831
11Moulins Yzeure28611112838–1029
12Saint Louis Neuweg2887133044–1428
13Montceau2877143548–1328
14Auxerre B2867153551–1625
15Mulhouse2875163043–1322

Rezultaty

Francja – CFA:: grupa C

sobota, 20 maj 2017
K
O
Annecy FC
4 - 1
Mulhouse
K
O
Auxerre B
3 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Le Puy
2 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Lyon B
1 - 2
Jura Sud
K
O
Montceau
4 - 2
Reims B
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 3
Grenoble
K
O
Raon L Etape
3 - 2
Andrezieux
O
d
Saint Louis Neuweg
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
sobota, 13 maj 2017
K
O
Andrezieux
2 - 0
Annecy FC
K
O
Grenoble
1 - 0
Le Puy
K
O
Jura Sud
2 - 2
Montceau
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
2 - 2
Raon L Etape
K
O
Mulhouse
5 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Reims B
2 - 2
Auxerre B
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Lyon B
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Lyon B
5 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Annecy FC
5 - 3
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Auxerre B
3 - 0
Jura Sud
K
O
Le Puy
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
O
d
Montceau
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 3
Reims B
K
O
Mulhouse
3 - 2
Andrezieux
K
O
Raon L Etape
0 - 0
Grenoble
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Reims B
1 - 1
Le Puy
K
O
Grenoble
1 - 0
Annecy FC
K
O
Jura Sud
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Lyon B
2 - 0
Montceau
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 2
Andrezieux
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 0
Raon L Etape
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 2
Mulhouse
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Auxerre B
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Auxerre B
5 - 1
Lyon B
K
O
Andrezieux
0 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Le Puy
2 - 0
Jura Sud
K
O
Montceau
1 - 3
Saint Louis Neuweg
O
d
Monts Or Azergues
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Mulhouse
0 - 1
Grenoble
piątek, 14 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Raon L Etape
2 - 2
Reims B
sobota, 8 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Lyon B
5 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Reims B
1 - 0
Annecy FC
K
O
Grenoble
3 - 0
Andrezieux
K
O
Jura Sud
4 - 1
Raon L Etape
K
O
Montceau
4 - 2
Auxerre B
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 1
Mulhouse
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Le Puy
sobota, 1 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Jura Sud
1 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Raon L Etape
2 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
sobota, 25 marzec 2017
K
O
Andrezieux
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Annecy FC
0 - 0
Jura Sud
K
O
Auxerre B
1 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Le Puy
2 - 3
Lyon B
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
3 - 2
Montceau
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 2
Grenoble
K
O
Mulhouse
0 - 3
Reims B
O
d
Raon L Etape
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
Reims B
4 - 3
Andrezieux
K
O
Lyon B
3 - 0
Raon L Etape
K
O
Auxerre B
1 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Jura Sud
2 - 1
Mulhouse
K
O
Montceau
0 - 0
Le Puy
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 1
Grenoble
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Annecy FC
środa, 15 marzec 2017
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 0
Reims B
sobota, 11 marzec 2017
K
O
Andrezieux
3 - 1
Jura Sud
K
O
Annecy FC
2 - 1
Lyon B
K
O
Grenoble
3 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Le Puy
3 - 1
Auxerre B
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
O
d
Mulhouse
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Raon L Etape
1 - 2
Montceau
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 0
Reims B
środa, 8 marzec 2017
K
O
Auxerre B
1 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
Reims B
1 - 3
Grenoble
K
O
Lyon B
3 - 2
Mulhouse
K
O
Auxerre B
0 - 0
Raon L Etape
K
O
Montceau
2 - 3
Annecy FC
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Le Puy
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Andrezieux
środa, 1 marzec 2017
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 1
Andrezieux
sobota, 25 luty 2017
K
O
Le Puy
2 - 0
Mulhouse
K
O
Montceau
0 - 3
Grenoble
K
O
Raon L Etape
1 - 2
Annecy FC
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 1
Jura Sud
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
sobota, 18 luty 2017
K
O
Andrezieux
1 - 1
Lyon B
K
O
Annecy FC
4 - 0
Auxerre B
K
O
Grenoble
3 - 0
Jura Sud
K
O
Le Puy
3 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Mulhouse
1 - 1
Montceau
K
O
Raon L Etape
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 3
Reims B
O
d
Moulins Yzeure
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
sobota, 11 luty 2017
K
O
Le Puy
0 - 0
Raon L Etape
K
O
Jura Sud
6 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Lyon B
0 - 1
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Auxerre B
2 - 0
Mulhouse
K
O
Montceau
2 - 4
Andrezieux
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Annecy FC
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Grenoble
sobota, 4 luty 2017
K
O
Reims B
0 - 1
Jura Sud
K
O
Andrezieux
2 - 1
Auxerre B
K
O
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Le Puy
K
O
Grenoble
2 - 2
Lyon B
K
O
Mulhouse
1 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
O
d
Villefranche Beaujolais
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 2
Montceau
sobota, 28 styczeń 2017
K
O
Annecy FC
3 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
sobota, 21 styczeń 2017
K
O
Lyon B
2 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Reims B
sobota, 14 styczeń 2017
K
O
Reims B
2 - 3
Lyon B
K
O
Andrezieux
0 - 2
Le Puy
K
O
Grenoble
2 - 0
Auxerre B
O
d
Jura Sud
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Mulhouse
1 - 2
Raon L Etape
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 1
Montceau
sobota, 7 styczeń 2017
K
O
Annecy FC
1 - 0
Andrezieux
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Jura Sud
środa, 21 grudzień 2016
K
O
Le Puy
1 - 1
Grenoble
O
d
Lyon B
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Montceau
1 - 3
Jura Sud
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Raon L Etape
1 - 3
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 1
Mulhouse
niedziela, 18 grudzień 2016
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 1
Le Puy
sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Reims B
1 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Jura Sud
2 - 0
Auxerre B
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 2
Lyon B
K
O
Andrezieux
2 - 1
Mulhouse
K
O
Grenoble
3 - 2
Raon L Etape
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 1
Annecy FC
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Montceau
sobota, 10 grudzień 2016
K
O
Andrezieux
0 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Le Puy
1 - 1
Reims B
K
O
Annecy FC
0 - 1
Grenoble
O
d
Auxerre B
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Montceau
1 - 1
Lyon B
K
O
Mulhouse
0 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Raon L Etape
2 - 4
Villefranche Beaujolais
sobota, 3 grudzień 2016
K
O
Auxerre B
1 - 0
Reims B
K
O
Raon L Etape
3 - 1
Jura Sud
sobota, 26 listopad 2016
K
O
Reims B
0 - 1
Raon L Etape
K
O
Jura Sud
0 - 0
Le Puy
K
O
Lyon B
2 - 1
Auxerre B
K
O
Grenoble
1 - 0
Mulhouse
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
3 - 1
Montceau
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Annecy FC
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 1
Andrezieux
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Monts Or Azergues
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Andrezieux
1 - 0
Grenoble
K
O
Annecy FC
4 - 2
Reims B
K
O
Auxerre B
2 - 1
Montceau
O
d
Le Puy
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 1
Lyon B
K
O
Mulhouse
0 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
2 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
Jura Sud
1 - 4
Annecy FC
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Reims B
3 - 2
Mulhouse
K
O
Lyon B
0 - 0
Le Puy
K
O
Grenoble
2 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Auxerre B
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 0
Andrezieux
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Raon L Etape
piątek, 4 listopad 2016
K
O
Montceau
1 - 3
Monts Or Azergues
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Andrezieux
1 - 1
Reims B
O
d
Annecy FC
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Grenoble
3 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Le Puy
2 - 0
Montceau
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
3 - 1
Auxerre B
K
O
Mulhouse
3 - 1
Jura Sud
K
O
Raon L Etape
1 - 4
Lyon B
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Reims B
1 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Lyon B
1 - 1
Annecy FC
K
O
Auxerre B
0 - 3
Le Puy
K
O
Montceau
1 - 1
Raon L Etape
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 1
Grenoble
K
O
Jura Sud
4 - 1
Andrezieux
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Mulhouse
sobota, 1 październik 2016
O
d
Andrezieux
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Grenoble
2 - 1
Reims B
K
O
Le Puy
1 - 0
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Mulhouse
0 - 2
Lyon B
K
O
Raon L Etape
3 - 3
Auxerre B
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 2
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
0 - 4
Jura Sud
piątek, 30 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Annecy FC
0 - 1
Montceau
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Reims B
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 1
Le Puy
K
O
Auxerre B
0 - 2
Annecy FC
K
O
Jura Sud
0 - 0
Grenoble
K
O
Lyon B
2 - 5
Andrezieux
K
O
Montceau
1 - 0
Mulhouse
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 1
Raon L Etape
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Moulins Yzeure
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Reims B
2 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Raon L Etape
0 - 2
Le Puy
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 0
Jura Sud
K
O
Andrezieux
1 - 2
Montceau
K
O
Annecy FC
1 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
O
d
Grenoble
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
K
O
Mulhouse
1 - 1
Auxerre B
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
2 - 3
Lyon B
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Auxerre B
2 - 2
Andrezieux
K
O
Le Puy
3 - 1
Annecy FC
K
O
Lyon B
1 - 2
Grenoble
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
1 - 2
Mulhouse
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Raon L Etape
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Villefranche Beaujolais
piątek, 2 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Jura Sud
4 - 4
Reims B
K
O
Montceau
1 - 2
Moulins Yzeure
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
Mulhouse
0 - 1
Le Puy
K
O
Andrezieux
1 - 2
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Annecy FC
2 - 2
Raon L Etape
K
O
Jura Sud
0 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
3 - 0
Lyon B
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 1
Auxerre B
O
d
Reims B
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
Grenoble
1 - 0
Montceau
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Auxerre B
0 - 1
Grenoble
K
O
Le Puy
3 - 0
Andrezieux
K
O
Lyon B
2 - 2
Reims B
K
O
Montceau
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
Monts Or Azergues
0 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Raon L Etape
3 - 1
Mulhouse
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
1 - 2
Annecy FC
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Jura Sud
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
Reims B
0 - 0
Montceau
K
O
Andrezieux
0 - 1
Raon L Etape
K
O
Grenoble
1 - 1
Monts Or Azergues
K
O
Jura Sud
1 - 1
Lyon B
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
4 - 0
Auxerre B
K
O
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 2
Le Puy
O
d
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Mulhouse
1 - 0
Annecy FC