Score piłka nożna : Francja

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

01:07 (GMT+1)

13 listopad 2018

Francja – Liga 1

piątek, 9 listopad 2018
K
O
Lille
0 - 0
Strasbourg
sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Guingamp
2 - 4
Lyon
K
O
Angers
1 - 0
Montpellier
K
O
Nimes
0 - 1
Nice
K
O
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Reims
K
O
Toulouse
0 - 1
Amiens
niedziela, 11 listopad 2018
K
O
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Caen
K
O
Marseille
2 - 0
Dijon
K
O
Rennes
1 - 1
Nantes
K
O
Monaco
0 - 4
Paris Saint-Germain

Francja – Liga 2

piątek, 9 listopad 2018
K
O
Auxerre
0 - 0
Niort
K
O
Chateauroux
1 - 2
Metz
K
O
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Orleans
K
O
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Troyes
K
O
Grenoble
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
K
O
Le Havre
3 - 2
Sochaux
K
O
Lorient
2 - 1
Paris FC
K
O
Red Star
0 - 3
AS Beziers
sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Valenciennes
4 - 2
Lens
poniedziałek, 12 listopad 2018
K
O
Brest
2 - 1
Nancy

Francja – National

piątek, 9 listopad 2018
K
O
Avranches
1 - 1
Cholet
K
O
Chambly
2 - 1
Entente SSG
K
O
Dunkerque
4 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
K
O
Marignane/Gignac FC
2 - 0
Concarneau
K
O
Pau
3 - 0
Drancy
K
O
Rodez
0 - 1
Quevilly
K
O
Tours
1 - 1
Boulogne
K
O
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Le Mans
1 - 0
Laval

Francja – National 2:: grupa A

sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Athletico Marseille
1 - 2
Annecy FC
K
O
CA Pontarlier
2 - 0
Monaco B
P
r
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
v
Hyeres
K
O
Lyon B
0 - 1
RC Grasse
K
O
Monts d'Or Azergues
3 - 2
Marseille B
K
O
SC Toulon
2 - 1
Nice B
K
O
St. Priest
1 - 0
Martigues
K
O
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 1
Jura Sud

Francja – National 2:: grupa B

sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Andrezieux
1 - 3
Le Puy
K
O
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Moulins Yzeure
K
O
Romorantin
2 - 2
Trelissac
K
O
Sete
0 - 3
Blois
K
O
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne B
K
O
Stade Bordelais
0 - 2
Nimes B
K
O
US Colomiers
2 - 0
Stade Montois
K
O
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 0
Bordeaux B

Francja – National 2:: grupa C

sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Furiani Agliani
1 - 2
Nantes B
K
O
Paris Saint Germain B
1 - 2
FC Bastia-Borgo
K
O
Poissy
1 - 0
CMS Oissel
K
O
St. Malo
4 - 1
Mantes
K
O
Stade Briochin
0 - 0
Vitre
K
O
Vannes
0 - 2
FC Chartres
K
O
Le Havre B
2 - 3
US Granvillaise
K
O
Lorient B
1 - 0
AC Boulogne-Billancourt

Francja – National 2:: grupa D

sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Lens B
3 - 2
Arras
K
O
Schiltigheim
1 - 0
Croix
K
O
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Creteil
K
O
Feignies Aulnoye
1 - 0
Reims B
K
O
Lille B
0 - 0
FCSR Haguenau
K
O
Sainte Genevieve
2 - 0
Epinal
P
r
Sedan
v
Bobigny
K
O
St Maur Lusitanos
3 - 3
FC Fleury 91

Francja – Puchar

sobota, 27 październik 2018
K
O
AS Saint-Donat
1 - 2
Annecy FC
K
O
Dijon ASPTT
0 - 3
Besancon FC
K
O
ES Foissiat
1 - 7
Montelimar
K
O
Mineurs Waziers
1 - 4
Boulogne
Z
D
Mulsanne Teloche
0 - 2
Cholet
K
O
Quimperle
0 - 2
Vitre
K
O
USA Le Chesne
0 - 2
Epernay
K
O
Avranches
1 - 0
US Granvillaise
Z
D
CA Boulay
3 - 4
Avize Grauves
Z
D
Marignane/Gignac FC
1 - 0
RC Grasse
K
O
FC Still
0 - 2
US Reipertswiller
K
O
Fessenheim
1 - 2
Thaon
K
O
US Change
1 - 3
Le Mans
K
O
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
0 - 1
Concarneau
K
O
AS Vezeronce-Huert
0 - 2
Crest Aouste
K
O
ASM Belfort
1 - 2
Montceau
K
O
Biars Bretenoux
1 - 0
Naucelle FC
K
O
Bourges Foot
5 - 0
Romorantin
K
O
Hazebrouck Cheminots
6 - 3
Ailly-sur-Somme
K
O
Maubeuge
1 - 2
Chambly
K
O
Montauban
2 - 3
Avenir Foot Lozere
K
O
Paray Le Monial
2 - 0
Roche/Novillars
K
O
Plabennec
0 - 1
Vannes
Z
D
Poissy
142 - 2
Drancy
K
O
Rouen
0 - 1
Mondeville
K
O
SC Toulon
3 - 2
Cannes
K
O
Saint Nazaire
0 - 1
Vertou
K
O
Saint-Malo de Guersac
1 - 4
Vendee Fontenay Foot
K
O
Sainte Genevieve
2 - 0
US Ivry
K
O
Sarreguemines FC
4 - 0
Asfeld
K
O
Sete
1 - 0
AS Muretaine
K
O
Stade Beaucairois 30
1 - 0
Alberes Argeles
Z
D
Stade Briochin
451 - 1
St. Malo
K
O
Calais Pascal
1 - 4
Marcquois
K
O
Carquefou
0 - 2
Challans
Z
D
Chatellerault
2 - 1
US Lormont
K
O
Deville Maromme
1 - 3
AG Caen
K
O
Druelle FC
0 - 5
Rodez
K
O
Viry Chatillon
2 - 1
CM Aubervilliers
K
O
Alerte S Montlouis
0 - 2
Blois
Z
D
Auch Football
541 - 1
US Colomiers
Z
D
Aviron Bayonnais FC
1 - 3
La Brede
K
O
CS De Volvic
4 - 1
FCO Firminy
K
O
Chamalieres
4 - 0
Saint-Flour
K
O
Chauray
3 - 2
Neuville
K
O
Courthezon
0 - 1
Hyeres
K
O
L'Etrat-la-Tour
0 - 4
Le Puy
K
O
Limoges
3 - 0
Tulle Foot Correze
K
O
Rochefort
0 - 3
Angouleme
Z
D
SC Bastia
421 - 1
Furiani Agliani
K
O
SC Cruas
0 - 2
FC de Limonest
K
O
Seysses Frouzins
0 - 3
Luzenac
K
O
St Emilion
0 - 2
Bergerac Perigord
Z
D
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
0 - 1
Canet Roussillon
K
O
US Chauvigny
2 - 0
Libourne
K
O
Vineuil SP
0 - 3
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Z
D
AJS Ouistreham
242 - 2
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
K
O
Beaune
5 - 1
Pont de Roide
Z
D
AS Sainte-Suzanne
420 - 0
Stade Tamponnaise
K
O
Bourges 18
0 - 2
Tours
K
O
Golfech St Paul d Espy
1 - 5
Olympique Ales
K
O
La Jarrie
0 - 1
Genets Anglet
K
O
Nord Vignoble
1 - 2
Montlucon
Z
D
Trelissac
342 - 2
Lege Cap Ferret
niedziela, 28 październik 2018
K
O
AFC Compiegne
3 - 2
Roubaix Hommelet
K
O
AS Domarin
0 - 6
Lyon la Duchere
K
O
AS St Apollinaire
1 - 2
Gueugnon
K
O
AS Vagney
2 - 3
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
K
O
Agglo Troyenne
2 - 0
Sezanne
Z
D
Annecy le Vieux
3 - 2
AS Moulins Football
Z
D
Avallon CO
0 - 3
Louhans Cuiseaux
K
O
Belle Etoile Mercury
0 - 4
Valence
K
O
Bethisy
0 - 1
Wasquehal
K
O
Betschdorf
0 - 1
Rossfeld
K
O
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
1 - 2
St Amand FC
Z
D
Blanc Mesnil
0 - 3
Entente SSG
K
O
Bondues FC
1 - 2
Nogent
K
O
Bourguebus Soliers FC
1 - 2
Grand-Quevilly FC
K
O
CMS Oissel
1 - 0
Quevilly
Z
D
COS Villers les Nancy
0 - 1
Epinal
K
O
CS Meginand
0 - 4
Aurillac Arpajon
K
O
Carrieres Gresillons
1 - 0
Verneuil-sur-Seine
K
O
Charitoise US
2 - 0
Imphy-Decize
Z
D
Chateau Etampes
230 - 0
Avion
Z
D
Cherbourg
430 - 0
Dieppe
K
O
Claye Souilly Sports
1 - 2
Bobigny
K
O
Creteil
6 - 0
Gobelins
Z
D
Drusenheim
130 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
K
O
Escaudoeuvres
2 - 1
Chantilly US
K
O
Evreux
1 - 2
ST Lo Manche
Z
D
FC Fleury 91
130 - 0
St Maur Lusitanos
K
O
FC Obermodern
1 - 3
FCSR Haguenau
K
O
FC Soleil Bischheim
1 - 2
ASC Biesheim
K
O
Feytiat
0 - 1
Poitiers
K
O
Gravelines
2 - 1
Guignicourt
K
O
Hamel ESM
0 - 1
US Vimy
Z
D
Hauts Lyonnais
2 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
K
O
Jarville
0 - 2
Sedan
Z
D
Kellermann
1 - 2
La Chapelle Saint Luc
K
O
La Chapelle Marais
3 - 1
Chemille-Melay
Z
D
La Ferte
0 - 3
Les Herbiers
K
O
Lambres
1 - 2
ES Cheminots Longueau
K
O
Laxou-Sapiniere
0 - 1
St Avold
K
O
Le Theux
2 - 6
Heillecourt
K
O
Marck
2 - 1
Meru US
Z
D
Maximin
671 - 1
Gamaches AS
Z
D
Melun FC
312 - 2
Yerres-Crosne
K
O
Merignac Arlac
1 - 4
Pau
K
O
Miserieux Trevoux
0 - 1
Chassieu Decines
K
O
Mouvaux
0 - 10
Dunkerque
Z
D
Mozac US
2 - 3
FC Riom
K
O
Munster
0 - 5
Schiltigheim
K
O
Murs Erignes
0 - 3
Chataigneraie
K
O
Nanterre Ents
0 - 1
Versailles
K
O
Oignies ASSB
1 - 3
Croix
K
O
Pouilley les Vignes
0 - 5
Morteau Montlebon
Z
D
Prix-les-Mezieres
3 - 1
ES Villerupt
K
O
Proville
0 - 1
St. Omer
K
O
Reze
0 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
K
O
Saint-Medard Doulon
1 - 2
Laval Bourny
K
O
Soulge-sur-Ouette
1 - 2
JSC Bellevue Nantes
K
O
St Germain des Fosses
0 - 3
Andrezieux
Z
D
Tartas
3 - 1
US Talence
Z
D
Tourcoing US
130 - 0
Nesle
Z
D
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
340 - 0
Saint-Quentin
K
O
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
4 - 0
AS Lattes
Z
D
Uchaud
1 - 2
St. Orens FC
K
O
Val Lyonnais
2 - 0
Cote-Chaude
K
O
Val d'Hyeres
1 - 2
Feillens
K
O
Weitbruch
0 - 4
Raon L Etape
K
O
Carantec Henvic
1 - 5
GDR Guipavas
K
O
Cote Bleue
3 - 1
Esperance Pernoise
Z
D
Dinard FC
1 - 5
US Montagnarde
K
O
Echirolles FC
2 - 5
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
FC Rousset
1 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
K
O
Lannion
2 - 0
Auray
K
O
OC Cesson
2 - 3
Redon Atl
Z
D
Paris 15 AC
2 - 4
Noisy Le Grand
K
O
Pleudihen FC
1 - 3
Douarnenez
K
O
Plouvorn
5 - 0
COBSP St Brieuc
K
O
Spc Le Rheu
2 - 3
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
K
O
St Pontivyen
2 - 0
US Tregunc
K
O
Strasbourg Olympique
4 - 0
HW Racing 96
K
O
Theix
3 - 0
Liffre
K
O
Vignoc
2 - 1
Loudeac
K
O
Casinca
0 - 4
FC Bastia-Borgo
K
O
St Pierroise JS
0 - 1
SS Jeanne Arc Le Port

Francja – Puchar ligi

wtorek, 30 październik 2018
K
O
Montpellier
0 - 3
Nantes
K
O
Strasbourg
2 - 0
Lille
środa, 31 październik 2018
K
O
Nice
3 - 2
Auxerre
K
O
Dijon
3 - 1
Caen
K
R
Guingamp
320 - 0
Angers
K
O
Le Havre
2 - 0
Troyes
K
O
Metz
1 - 2
Amiens
K
R
Reims
231 - 1
Orleans
K
O
Toulouse
0 - 1
Lorient

Francja – Super puchar

sobota, 4 sierpień 2018
K
O
Paris Saint-Germain
4 - 0
Monaco