Score piłka nożna : Finlandia

Kakkonen:: grupa A wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

16:12 (GMT+1)

24 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa A

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1IF Gnistan2215344525+2048
2SC KuFu-982213454223+1943
3Mikkelin Palloilijat2211384436+836
4JaePS2271053323+1031
5FC Lahti Akatemia228773132–131
6PEPO Lappeenranta2293103932+730
7Kultsu2293103027+330
8KaePa228682730–330
9Sudet2275103239–726
10FC Futura2273123148–1724
11FCV2257103146–1522
12MPS2236132347–2415

Rezultaty

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa A

sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
4 - 1
Kultsu
K
O
JaePS
4 - 2
Sudet
K
O
MPS
1 - 1
KaePa
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
8 - 1
FCV
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
K
O
SC KuFu-98
3 - 1
FC Futura
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Futura
0 - 1
JaePS
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
K
O
FCV
2 - 1
MPS
K
O
KaePa
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
K
O
Kultsu
2 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
K
O
Sudet
3 - 2
IF Gnistan
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 1
MPS
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
Sudet
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FCV
1 - 3
Kultsu
K
O
IF Gnistan
2 - 2
FC Futura
K
O
JaePS
2 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
K
O
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
KaePa
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Futura
3 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
K
O
KaePa
1 - 0
JaePS
K
O
MPS
3 - 2
Kultsu
K
O
Sudet
1 - 1
FCV
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 3
IF Gnistan
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Kultsu
0 - 1
Sudet
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FCV
0 - 2
FC Futura
K
O
JaePS
1 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
K
O
SC KuFu-98
2 - 1
MPS
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
3 - 0
KaePa
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Futura
0 - 6
Kultsu
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
SC KuFu-98
1 - 1
JaePS
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
KaePa
3 - 2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
czwartek, 25 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
0 - 3
FCV
K
O
MPS
1 - 1
Sudet
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 3
IF Gnistan
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 3
PEPO Lappeenranta
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Sudet
4 - 2
FC Futura
K
O
FCV
2 - 2
KaePa
K
O
JaePS
1 - 0
MPS
K
O
Kultsu
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
środa, 17 sierpień 2016
K
O
MPS
4 - 0
FC Futura
wtorek, 16 sierpień 2016
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
4 - 0
FCV
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
MPS
1 - 4
SC KuFu-98
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 1
Sudet
K
O
KaePa
0 - 1
Kultsu
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
JaePS
0 - 0
IF Gnistan
czwartek, 11 sierpień 2016
K
O
SC KuFu-98
5 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Futura
0 - 1
FC Lahti Akatemia
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
JaePS
K
O
Sudet
2 - 0
KaePa
piątek, 5 sierpień 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
2 - 0
MPS
czwartek, 4 sierpień 2016
K
O
FCV
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
K
O
Kultsu
1 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
K
O
KaePa
2 - 0
FC Futura
K
O
MPS
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
K
O
JaePS
1 - 1
FCV
K
O
SC KuFu-98
2 - 0
Kultsu
czwartek, 28 lipiec 2016
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
3 - 0
Sudet
niedziela, 24 lipiec 2016
K
O
FC Futura
1 - 3
PEPO Lappeenranta
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
KaePa
K
O
FCV
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
K
O
Kultsu
0 - 4
JaePS
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 0
MPS
sobota, 23 lipiec 2016
K
O
Sudet
1 - 1
SC KuFu-98
środa, 20 lipiec 2016
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
3 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
K
O
JaePS
1 - 2
FC Futura
niedziela, 17 lipiec 2016
K
O
FC Futura
1 - 4
SC KuFu-98
K
O
FCV
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
K
O
KaePa
5 - 0
MPS
K
O
Kultsu
0 - 1
IF Gnistan
K
O
Sudet
0 - 2
JaePS
niedziela, 3 lipiec 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
2 - 0
Sudet
K
O
MPS
3 - 3
FCV
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 1
Kultsu
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
3 - 0
KaePa
K
O
SC KuFu-98
3 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
środa, 29 czerwiec 2016
K
O
FCV
2 - 2
Sudet
K
O
JaePS
5 - 1
KaePa
wtorek, 28 czerwiec 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
1 - 2
FC Lahti Akatemia
K
O
Kultsu
3 - 0
MPS
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 - 1
FC Futura
K
O
SC KuFu-98
2 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
niedziela, 19 czerwiec 2016
K
O
FC Futura
4 - 1
FCV
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
K
O
KaePa
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
0 - 1
JaePS
K
O
Sudet
2 - 3
Kultsu
niedziela, 12 czerwiec 2016
K
O
Kultsu
3 - 0
FC Futura
K
O
Sudet
2 - 2
MPS
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 1
KaePa
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2016
K
O
FCV
0 - 1
FC Lahti Akatemia
K
O
JaePS
2 - 3
SC KuFu-98
piątek, 10 czerwiec 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
niedziela, 5 czerwiec 2016
K
O
FC Futura
2 - 1
Sudet
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
Kultsu
K
O
KaePa
2 - 2
FCV
sobota, 4 czerwiec 2016
K
O
SC KuFu-98
0 - 1
IF Gnistan
czwartek, 2 czerwiec 2016
K
O
MPS
1 - 1
JaePS
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
1 - 2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
sobota, 28 maj 2016
K
O
FC Futura
2 - 0
MPS
K
O
FCV
2 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
K
O
Kultsu
1 - 0
KaePa
K
O
Sudet
2 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
piątek, 27 maj 2016
K
O
IF Gnistan
2 - 1
JaePS
czwartek, 26 maj 2016
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 - 1
SC KuFu-98
wtorek, 24 maj 2016
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 - 1
Kultsu
sobota, 21 maj 2016
K
O
MPS
0 - 5
IF Gnistan
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
4 - 1
FC Futura
K
O
JaePS
1 - 1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
piątek, 20 maj 2016
K
O
KaePa
2 - 1
Sudet
czwartek, 19 maj 2016
K
O
SC KuFu-98
1 - 0
FCV
niedziela, 15 maj 2016
K
O
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1 - 2
IF Gnistan
sobota, 14 maj 2016
K
O
Sudet
2 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
K
O
FC Futura
1 - 1
KaePa
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
1 - 1
MPS
K
O
FCV
1 - 1
JaePS
K
O
Kultsu
0 - 0
SC KuFu-98
poniedziałek, 9 maj 2016
K
O
KaePa
1 - 0
FC Lahti Akatemia
niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
JaePS
0 - 0
Kultsu
K
O
MPS
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
K
O
PEPO Lappeenranta
0 - 3
FC Futura
K
O
IF Gnistan
4 - 3
FCV
K
O
SC KuFu-98
0 - 2
Sudet
czwartek, 5 maj 2016
K
O
KaePa
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
K
O
Kultsu
0 - 2
FCV
K
O
Sudet
1 - 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
środa, 4 maj 2016
K
O
FC Futura
3 - 3
IF Gnistan
K
O
MPS
1 - 4
PEPO Lappeenranta
K
O
FC Lahti Akatemia
2 - 2
JaePS