Score piłka nożna : Finlandia

Kakkonen:: grupa A wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:35 (GMT+1)

22 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa A

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1FC Kiffen00000000
1FC KTP00000000
1FC Lahti Akatemia00000000
1JaePS00000000
1Klubi 0400000000
1Kultsu00000000
1Legirus Inter00000000
1Mikkelin Kissat00000000
1Mikkelin Palloilijat00000000
1PEPO Lappeenranta00000000
1PK Keski-Uusimaa00000000
1Sudet00000000

Przyszłe mecze

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa A

sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
piątek, 28 kwiecień 2017
17:30
Klubi 04
v
Legirus Inter
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
JaePS
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Sudet
v
FC Kiffen
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Kultsu
17:30
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
sobota, 6 maj 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
16:00
Kultsu
v
Sudet
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Klubi 04
poniedziałek, 8 maj 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
wtorek, 9 maj 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
sobota, 13 maj 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Kultsu
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Sudet
v
Mikkelin Kissat
niedziela, 14 maj 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
FC KTP
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
JaePS
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
FC Kiffen
sobota, 20 maj 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
poniedziałek, 22 maj 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
FC Kiffen
18:00
Klubi 04
v
Sudet
czwartek, 25 maj 2017
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Mikkelin Kissat
sobota, 27 maj 2017
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Kultsu
niedziela, 28 maj 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Klubi 04
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
JaePS
poniedziałek, 29 maj 2017
17:30
Sudet
v
FC KTP
wtorek, 30 maj 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Legirus Inter
środa, 31 maj 2017
17:30
Kultsu
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
sobota, 3 czerwiec 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
Kultsu
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Sudet
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
poniedziałek, 5 czerwiec 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Legirus Inter
czwartek, 8 czerwiec 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Mikkelin Kissat
sobota, 10 czerwiec 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
FC KTP
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
JaePS
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Sudet
wtorek, 13 czerwiec 2017
17:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Klubi 04
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Kultsu
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
16:00
FC KTP
v
JaePS
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
16:00
Kultsu
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Sudet
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
niedziela, 18 czerwiec 2017
14:00
Klubi 04
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
FC Kiffen
środa, 21 czerwiec 2017
17:30
JaePS
v
Kultsu
17:30
Legirus Inter
v
Mikkelin Kissat
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Klubi 04
wtorek, 27 czerwiec 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Sudet
17:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
FC KTP
17:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
środa, 28 czerwiec 2017
17:30
JaePS
v
Klubi 04
sobota, 1 lipiec 2017
16:00
FC KTP
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Kultsu
v
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Sudet
niedziela, 2 lipiec 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
wtorek, 4 lipiec 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
sobota, 8 lipiec 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Klubi 04
v
Kultsu
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
FC KTP
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Sudet
v
JaePS
czwartek, 13 lipiec 2017
18:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Legirus Inter
sobota, 15 lipiec 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
JaePS
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
Sudet
v
Kultsu
18:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
FC KTP
niedziela, 16 lipiec 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
Mikkelin Kissat
piątek, 28 lipiec 2017
17:30
JaePS
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
16:00
FC Kiffen
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Kultsu
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Sudet
18:27
FC KTP
v
Klubi 04
czwartek, 3 sierpień 2017
17:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Kultsu
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
JaePS
16:00
Sudet
v
Klubi 04
17:30
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Mikkelin Kissat
niedziela, 6 sierpień 2017
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Legirus Inter
wtorek, 8 sierpień 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
FC KTP
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
FC Kiffen
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
16:00
Kultsu
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
17:30
Klubi 04
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
poniedziałek, 14 sierpień 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
Sudet
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
JaePS
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
FC KTP
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Mikkelin Kissat
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
Sudet
16:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Kultsu
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Klubi 04
piątek, 25 sierpień 2017
17:30
Klubi 04
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
Legirus Inter
16:00
Sudet
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
niedziela, 27 sierpień 2017
16:00
Kultsu
v
FC Kiffen
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
poniedziałek, 28 sierpień 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
niedziela, 3 wrzesień 2017
16:00
JaePS
v
FC KTP
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Kultsu
16:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
Klubi 04
16:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
Sudet
wtorek, 5 wrzesień 2017
18:00
FC Kiffen
v
Mikkelin Kissat
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
16:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00
Sudet
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
16:00
Klubi 04
v
FC Kiffen
16:00
Kultsu
v
JaePS
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Legirus Inter
poniedziałek, 11 wrzesień 2017
17:30
FC KTP
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
14:00
FC Kiffen
v
Sudet
16:00
JaePS
v
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017
16:00
Kultsu
v
FC KTP
16:00
Legirus Inter
v
Klubi 04
16:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
czwartek, 21 wrzesień 2017
17:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
v
Mikkelin Palloilijat
piątek, 22 wrzesień 2017
17:30
FC Lahti Akatemia
v
FC Kiffen
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
13:00
Klubi 04
v
JaePS
13:00
Mikkelin Kissat
v
Kultsu
13:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
v
FC KTP
13:00
Sudet
v
Legirus Inter
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
13:00
FC KTP
v
Mikkelin Kissat
13:00
FC Kiffen
v
PEPO Lappeenranta
13:00
JaePS
v
Sudet
13:00
Kultsu
v
Klubi 04
13:00
Legirus Inter
v
FC Lahti Akatemia
13:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa