Score piłka nożna : Finlandia

Kakkonen:: grupa C wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:16 (GMT+1)

22 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa C

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1OPS2215347031+3948
2Musan Salama2215345118+3348
3AC Kajaani2214358424+6045
4GBK2212466025+3540
5TP-472211473734+337
6FC YPA2210394036+433
7Naerpes Kraft229493939031
8JS Hercules2284103941–228
9VIFK2283113735+227
10PPT2274114043–325
11FC Santa Claus AC22221824102–788
12Virkiae22211923116–937

Rezultaty

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa C

sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
2 - 4
FC YPA
K
O
GBK
0 - 0
VIFK
K
O
JS Hercules
0 - 2
Musan Salama
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
3 - 1
OPS
K
O
PPT
2 - 2
TP-47
K
O
Virkiae
1 - 9
AC Kajaani
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
16 - 0
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
FC YPA
1 - 1
PPT
K
O
Musan Salama
8 - 0
Virkiae
K
O
OPS
3 - 3
GBK
K
O
TP-47
1 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
VIFK
1 - 2
JS Hercules
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
3 - 1
FC YPA
K
O
Virkiae
0 - 1
VIFK
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Musan Salama
0 - 0
AC Kajaani
K
O
GBK
3 - 0
TP-47
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
0 - 5
PPT
piątek, 16 wrzesień 2016
K
O
JS Hercules
0 - 4
OPS
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC YPA
0 - 2
GBK
K
O
OPS
9 - 0
Virkiae
K
O
PPT
2 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
TP-47
1 - 0
JS Hercules
K
O
VIFK
1 - 2
AC Kajaani
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
3 - 5
Musan Salama
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
3 - 2
OPS
K
O
GBK
3 - 1
PPT
K
O
JS Hercules
4 - 3
FC YPA
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
5 - 0
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
Virkiae
1 - 5
TP-47
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Musan Salama
2 - 1
VIFK
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC YPA
3 - 0
Virkiae
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
0 - 4
VIFK
K
O
OPS
2 - 1
Musan Salama
K
O
PPT
2 - 1
JS Hercules
K
O
TP-47
1 - 4
AC Kajaani
piątek, 26 sierpień 2016
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
3 - 1
GBK
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
2 - 2
FC YPA
K
O
GBK
5 - 0
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
JS Hercules
2 - 2
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
Virkiae
0 - 2
PPT
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Musan Salama
2 - 0
TP-47
K
O
VIFK
0 - 2
OPS
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC YPA
1 - 0
Musan Salama
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
2 - 3
OPS
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
4 - 1
Virkiae
K
O
TP-47
2 - 0
VIFK
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
GBK
0 - 0
JS Hercules
K
O
PPT
4 - 3
AC Kajaani
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
4 - 0
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
JS Hercules
9 - 0
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
VIFK
0 - 1
FC YPA
piątek, 5 sierpień 2016
K
O
Musan Salama
2 - 1
PPT
K
O
OPS
3 - 0
TP-47
środa, 3 sierpień 2016
K
O
Virkiae
1 - 9
GBK
wtorek, 2 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
1 - 3
TP-47
niedziela, 31 lipiec 2016
K
O
FC YPA
1 - 3
OPS
K
O
JS Hercules
1 - 4
Virkiae
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
0 - 3
Musan Salama
K
O
PPT
1 - 1
VIFK
sobota, 30 lipiec 2016
K
O
GBK
3 - 0
AC Kajaani
niedziela, 17 lipiec 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
3 - 1
JS Hercules
K
O
Musan Salama
2 - 1
GBK
K
O
TP-47
1 - 4
FC YPA
K
O
VIFK
0 - 2
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
Virkiae
3 - 2
FC Santa Claus AC
sobota, 16 lipiec 2016
K
O
OPS
3 - 2
PPT
niedziela, 10 lipiec 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
10 - 0
Virkiae
K
O
FC YPA
5 - 1
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
Musan Salama
3 - 0
JS Hercules
K
O
OPS
3 - 0
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
TP-47
3 - 1
PPT
K
O
VIFK
2 - 2
GBK
środa, 6 lipiec 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
0 - 9
AC Kajaani
niedziela, 3 lipiec 2016
K
O
GBK
2 - 4
OPS
K
O
JS Hercules
3 - 5
VIFK
K
O
Virkiae
1 - 10
Musan Salama
sobota, 2 lipiec 2016
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
1 - 1
TP-47
K
O
PPT
0 - 1
FC YPA
środa, 29 czerwiec 2016
K
O
JS Hercules
3 - 1
TP-47
wtorek, 28 czerwiec 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
3 - 0
VIFK
K
O
GBK
0 - 2
FC YPA
K
O
Musan Salama
1 - 2
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
4 - 2
PPT
K
O
Virkiae
0 - 6
OPS
niedziela, 19 czerwiec 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
2 - 2
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
FC YPA
3 - 1
JS Hercules
K
O
PPT
1 - 3
GBK
K
O
TP-47
3 - 1
Virkiae
sobota, 18 czerwiec 2016
K
O
VIFK
0 - 3
Musan Salama
piątek, 17 czerwiec 2016
K
O
OPS
1 - 3
AC Kajaani
niedziela, 12 czerwiec 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
3 - 0
TP-47
K
O
GBK
3 - 0
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
Musan Salama
1 - 1
OPS
K
O
VIFK
5 - 0
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
Virkiae
1 - 4
FC YPA
sobota, 11 czerwiec 2016
K
O
JS Hercules
2 - 0
PPT
niedziela, 5 czerwiec 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
0 - 4
GBK
K
O
FC YPA
0 - 0
AC Kajaani
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
0 - 3
JS Hercules
K
O
PPT
5 - 3
Virkiae
K
O
TP-47
0 - 0
Musan Salama
piątek, 3 czerwiec 2016
K
O
OPS
4 - 3
VIFK
niedziela, 29 maj 2016
K
O
JS Hercules
2 - 1
GBK
sobota, 28 maj 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
4 - 0
PPT
K
O
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC YPA
K
O
OPS
5 - 1
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
VIFK
1 - 2
TP-47
K
O
Virkiae
1 - 4
Naerpes Kraft
sobota, 21 maj 2016
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
0 - 0
JS Hercules
K
O
FC YPA
2 - 4
VIFK
K
O
GBK
8 - 1
Virkiae
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
2 - 3
AC Kajaani
K
O
TP-47
3 - 2
OPS
piątek, 20 maj 2016
K
O
PPT
0 - 1
Musan Salama
sobota, 14 maj 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
1 - 2
GBK
K
O
OPS
5 - 1
FC YPA
K
O
TP-47
3 - 1
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
VIFK
2 - 1
PPT
K
O
Virkiae
2 - 2
JS Hercules
piątek, 13 maj 2016
K
O
Musan Salama
3 - 0
Naerpes Kraft
wtorek, 10 maj 2016
K
O
JS Hercules
3 - 2
AC Kajaani
niedziela, 8 maj 2016
K
O
PPT
2 - 2
OPS
K
O
FC Santa Claus AC
6 - 1
Virkiae
K
O
FC YPA
0 - 3
TP-47
K
O
GBK
5 - 0
Musan Salama
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
0 - 1
VIFK
czwartek, 5 maj 2016
K
O
AC Kajaani
0 - 1
Musan Salama
K
O
FC YPA
1 - 2
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
VIFK
5 - 1
Virkiae
K
O
PPT
5 - 1
FC Santa Claus AC
K
O
TP-47
2 - 0
GBK
wtorek, 3 maj 2016
K
O
OPS
2 - 0
JS Hercules