Score piłka nożna : Finlandia

Kakkonen:: grupa C wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:58 (GMT+1)

13 grudzień 2018

Tabela ligowa

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa C

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1TPV Tampere2216334719+2851
2GBK2216335125+2651
3SJK Akatemia2213455326+2743
4JS Hercules2214174829+1943
5SC KuFu-982210483031–134
6PK-372282122438–1426
7JBK2273123041–1124
8OLS2266102236–1424
9Tampere United2265112531–623
10VIFK2257102933–422
11Naerpes Kraft2261152655–2919
12TP-472235142445–2114

Rezultaty

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: grupa C

sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018
K
O
JBK
1 - 5
VIFK
K
O
JS Hercules
2 - 1
SJK Akatemia
K
O
PK-37
2 - 1
OLS
K
O
SC KuFu-98
1 - 1
Tampere United
K
O
TP-47
1 - 2
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
TPV Tampere
5 - 2
GBK
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018
K
O
GBK
3 - 1
SC KuFu-98
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
3 - 1
PK-37
K
O
OLS
0 - 3
TPV Tampere
K
O
Tampere United
3 - 1
JS Hercules
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2018
K
O
SJK Akatemia
6 - 0
JBK
K
O
VIFK
2 - 2
TP-47
wtorek, 18 wrzesień 2018
K
O
JS Hercules
4 - 3
SC KuFu-98
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2018
K
O
GBK
4 - 2
OLS
K
O
JBK
1 - 0
Tampere United
K
O
PK-37
0 - 4
VIFK
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
TP-47
0 - 2
SJK Akatemia
K
O
TPV Tampere
3 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018
K
O
SJK Akatemia
2 - 2
GBK
K
O
TPV Tampere
2 - 1
TP-47
niedziela, 2 wrzesień 2018
K
O
JS Hercules
3 - 0
JBK
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
0 - 3
GBK
K
O
SC KuFu-98
0 - 0
OLS
K
O
SJK Akatemia
2 - 0
PK-37
sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Tampere United
0 - 2
TP-47
K
O
VIFK
2 - 2
TPV Tampere
wtorek, 28 sierpień 2018
K
O
JBK
2 - 0
SC KuFu-98
niedziela, 26 sierpień 2018
K
O
PK-37
0 - 1
Tampere United
K
O
TPV Tampere
2 - 0
SJK Akatemia
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018
K
O
OLS
3 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
piątek, 24 sierpień 2018
K
O
GBK
1 - 0
VIFK
K
O
TP-47
2 - 2
JS Hercules
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
K
O
JS Hercules
1 - 0
PK-37
K
O
SC KuFu-98
2 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
VIFK
1 - 1
OLS
czwartek, 16 sierpień 2018
K
O
Tampere United
0 - 1
TPV Tampere
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
GBK
3 - 0
Tampere United
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
1 - 1
VIFK
K
O
OLS
0 - 4
SJK Akatemia
K
O
PK-37
3 - 1
JBK
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
TP-47
3 - 2
SC KuFu-98
K
O
TPV Tampere
4 - 1
JS Hercules
niedziela, 5 sierpień 2018
K
O
JBK
0 - 1
TPV Tampere
K
O
JS Hercules
0 - 1
GBK
sobota, 4 sierpień 2018
K
O
SJK Akatemia
3 - 0
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
SC KuFu-98
1 - 0
VIFK
K
O
Tampere United
0 - 0
OLS
K
O
TP-47
1 - 2
PK-37
środa, 1 sierpień 2018
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
1 - 3
TPV Tampere
wtorek, 31 lipiec 2018
K
O
GBK
2 - 1
JBK
K
O
OLS
0 - 3
JS Hercules
K
O
VIFK
1 - 4
SJK Akatemia
sobota, 28 lipiec 2018
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
2 - 4
Tampere United
K
O
PK-37
2 - 1
SC KuFu-98
sobota, 21 lipiec 2018
K
O
JBK
2 - 2
TP-47
środa, 18 lipiec 2018
K
O
GBK
2 - 1
PK-37
niedziela, 15 lipiec 2018
K
O
JS Hercules
7 - 0
Naerpes Kraft
sobota, 14 lipiec 2018
K
O
JBK
2 - 0
OLS
K
O
PK-37
3 - 1
TPV Tampere
K
O
SC KuFu-98
1 - 0
SJK Akatemia
K
O
TP-47
0 - 2
GBK
K
O
Tampere United
1 - 1
VIFK
sobota, 7 lipiec 2018
K
O
SJK Akatemia
5 - 2
Tampere United
K
O
TPV Tampere
2 - 0
SC KuFu-98
K
O
VIFK
0 - 1
JS Hercules
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
1 - 4
JBK
piątek, 6 lipiec 2018
K
O
OLS
2 - 1
TP-47
niedziela, 1 lipiec 2018
K
O
GBK
3 - 0
TPV Tampere
K
O
SJK Akatemia
4 - 2
JS Hercules
K
O
Tampere United
0 - 1
SC KuFu-98
K
O
VIFK
0 - 3
JBK
sobota, 30 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
2 - 1
TP-47
K
O
OLS
2 - 3
PK-37
środa, 27 czerwiec 2018
K
O
JS Hercules
4 - 0
Tampere United
wtorek, 26 czerwiec 2018
K
O
TPV Tampere
2 - 2
OLS
czwartek, 21 czerwiec 2018
K
O
JBK
2 - 2
SJK Akatemia
K
O
SC KuFu-98
1 - 1
GBK
środa, 20 czerwiec 2018
K
O
PK-37
0 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
TP-47
2 - 0
VIFK
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
JBK
1 - 2
JS Hercules
K
O
OLS
1 - 1
SC KuFu-98
K
O
PK-37
2 - 2
SJK Akatemia
sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
TP-47
0 - 0
Tampere United
K
O
GBK
3 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
piątek, 15 czerwiec 2018
K
O
TPV Tampere
1 - 1
VIFK
niedziela, 10 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
0 - 1
OLS
sobota, 9 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Tampere United
6 - 0
PK-37
K
O
SC KuFu-98
2 - 1
JBK
K
O
VIFK
1 - 3
GBK
K
O
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
TPV Tampere
piątek, 8 czerwiec 2018
K
O
JS Hercules
3 - 2
TP-47
niedziela, 3 czerwiec 2018
K
O
TP-47
2 - 2
JBK
K
O
GBK
5 - 3
SJK Akatemia
sobota, 2 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
4 - 1
SC KuFu-98
K
O
OLS
1 - 0
VIFK
K
O
PK-37
0 - 2
JS Hercules
czwartek, 31 maj 2018
K
O
TPV Tampere
2 - 0
Tampere United
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
K
O
JBK
1 - 0
PK-37
K
O
SC KuFu-98
3 - 0
TP-47
K
O
SJK Akatemia
1 - 1
OLS
K
O
Tampere United
1 - 1
GBK
sobota, 26 maj 2018
K
O
VIFK
3 - 1
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
JS Hercules
0 - 3
TPV Tampere
poniedziałek, 21 maj 2018
K
O
VIFK
2 - 4
SC KuFu-98
niedziela, 20 maj 2018
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
1 - 2
SJK Akatemia
K
O
PK-37
3 - 1
TP-47
K
O
TPV Tampere
3 - 0
JBK
sobota, 19 maj 2018
K
O
GBK
0 - 3
JS Hercules
K
O
OLS
2 - 1
Tampere United
poniedziałek, 14 maj 2018
K
O
SC KuFu-98
2 - 1
PK-37
niedziela, 13 maj 2018
K
O
JBK
1 - 2
GBK
K
O
JS Hercules
1 - 0
OLS
K
O
SJK Akatemia
2 - 1
VIFK
K
O
TP-47
1 - 2
TPV Tampere
K
O
Tampere United
3 - 0
Naerpes Kraft
czwartek, 10 maj 2018
K
O
GBK
5 - 0
TP-47
K
O
Naerpes Kraft
1 - 5
JS Hercules
K
O
OLS
1 - 3
JBK
K
O
SJK Akatemia
1 - 2
SC KuFu-98
K
O
TPV Tampere
3 - 0
PK-37
K
O
VIFK
1 - 0
Tampere United
niedziela, 6 maj 2018
K
O
JBK
1 - 2
Naerpes Kraft
K
O
JS Hercules
1 - 3
VIFK
K
O
Tampere United
0 - 2
SJK Akatemia
sobota, 5 maj 2018
K
O
PK-37
1 - 0
GBK
K
O
SC KuFu-98
0 - 2
TPV Tampere
K
O
TP-47
0 - 1
OLS
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018
K
O
OLS
1 - 3
GBK
K
O
SC KuFu-98
1 - 0
JS Hercules
K
O
SJK Akatemia
4 - 0
TP-47
K
O
Tampere United
2 - 1
JBK
K
O
VIFK
0 - 0
PK-37