Score piłka nożna : Ekwador

Serie A:: clausura wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

08:17 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2017

Tabela ligowa

Ekwador – Serie A:: clausura

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Emelec2214353920+1945
2El Nacional2212554626+2041
3CSD Macara2210752817+1137
4Delfin2291033020+1037
5LDU de Quito2210574132+935
6Independiente del Valle229764130+1134
7Barcelona SC228862620+632
8Deportivo Cuenca229582726+132
9Guayaquil City2247111531–1619
10Universidad Catolica2252152341–1817
11Clan Juvenil2245133156–2517
12Fuerza Amarilla SC2252151745–2812

Rezultaty

Ekwador – Serie A:: clausura

niedziela, 10 grudzień 2017
K
O
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
sobota, 9 grudzień 2017
K
O
LDU de Quito
6 - 3
Clan Juvenil
K
O
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
CSD Macara
K
O
Delfin
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
K
O
El Nacional
3 - 1
Emelec
K
O
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica