Score piłka nożna : Egipt

Premier Liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:24 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

Tabela ligowa

Egipt – Premier Liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1El Zamalek1411213110+2135
2Pyramids FC148512412+1229
3Misr El-Maqasa168261814+426
4El Entag El Harby176831816+226
5Al Mokawloon Al Arab157262115+623
6Smouha SC154921815+321
7El Geish175662321+221
8Al Ahly10622147+720
9Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary174851928–920
10El Hodood174671721–418
11El Dakhleya154561820–217
12Al Masry143831618–217
13Nogoom FC164571319–617
14Wadi Degla FC174491928–916
15El Gounah163761625–916
16ENPPI163672126–515
17Petrojet172961722–515
18Ismaily SC133461117–613

Przyszłe mecze

Egipt – Premier Liga

poniedziałek, 17 grudzień 2018
18:00
Al Ahly
v
Nogoom FC
czwartek, 20 grudzień 2018
18:00
Wadi Degla FC
v
El Dakhleya
piątek, 21 grudzień 2018
18:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
v
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
sobota, 22 grudzień 2018
16:00
Smouha SC
v
Misr El-Maqasa
18:30
Pyramids FC
v
ENPPI

Rezultaty

Egipt – Premier Liga

czwartek, 13 grudzień 2018
K
O
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
środa, 12 grudzień 2018
K
O
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
K
O
ENPPI
1 - 1
Nogoom FC
wtorek, 11 grudzień 2018
K
O
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
El Entag El Harby
poniedziałek, 10 grudzień 2018
K
O
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 0
Petrojet
K
O
Al Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
K
O
Pyramids FC
3 - 1
El Hodood
niedziela, 9 grudzień 2018
K
O
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Geish