Score piłka nożna : Dania

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

17:56 (GMT+2)

21 sierpień 2017

Dania – Superliga

piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
AC Horsens
0 - 0
AaB
K
O
Randers FC
1 - 1
Silkeborg
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 2
SoenderjyskE
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
OB
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
K
O
Hobro
3 - 0
Lyngby
K
O
AGF
2 - 0
Broendby IF
poniedziałek, 21 sierpień 2017
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Helsingoer

Dania – 1. Dywizja

niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
Thisted
K
O
Fredericia
1 - 2
FC Roskilde
K
O
Fremad Amager
0 - 6
Viborg
K
O
HB Koege
3 - 1
Nykoebing FC
K
O
Skive
2 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
K
O
Vendsyssel FF
3 - 0
Brabrand
środa, 23 sierpień 2017
18:00
FC Roskilde
v
HB Koege
18:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Fremad Amager
18:00
Thisted
v
Vendsyssel FF
18:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Brabrand
18:00
Viborg
v
Fredericia
czwartek, 24 sierpień 2017
18:00
Skive
v
Esbjerg fB
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Hvidovre
2 - 1
B 93
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
AB
2 - 0
Hilleroed
K
O
Broenshoej
0 - 2
Skovshoved
K
O
Frem
0 - 1
Naestved
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Marienlyst
2 - 0
Kolding IF
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
HIK
4 - 3
Naesby
K
O
Dalum
6 - 0
Greve
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Avarta
3 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Kjellerup
1 - 2
IF Lyseng
K
O
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
K
O
Odder IGF
0 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Ringkoebing
4 - 2
VSK Aarhus
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Fredensborg BI
1 - 5
Herlev
K
O
Kastrup B.
4 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
K
O
FA 2000
1 - 1
Karlslunde IF
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Holbaek
1 - 3
Stenloese BK
K
O
Slagelse
2 - 0
Taastrup FC
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Avedoere
1 - 0
Fremad Valby
K
O
Vanloese
0 - 0
B 1908
K
O
Virum-Sorgenfri
1 - 2
AB Taarnby
K
O
KFUM Roskilde
3 - 2
GVI
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Odsherred
1 - 1
Birkeroed
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017
18:30
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
Fremad Valby
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Oure FA
4 - 3
Tarup/Paarup
K
O
B 1909
2 - 2
B 1913
K
O
Kolding B
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad II
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Soenderborg
4 - 0
VSK Aarhus II
K
O
Varde
1 - 0
Esbjerg fB II
środa, 23 sierpień 2017
18:30
Kolding B
v
B 1913
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
AaB II
1 - 2
Vejgaard
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Randers Freja
1 - 4
Hedensted
K
O
FC Skanderborg
1 - 1
Viby IF
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Holstebro
1 - 1
Viborg II
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017
18:30
Hedensted
v
FC Skanderborg
środa, 23 sierpień 2017
18:30
Lystrup IF
v
Vatanspor

Dania – DBU Pokalen

wtorek, 15 sierpień 2017
K
O
Ballerup-Skovlunde
3 - 1
B 1973, Herlev
K
O
Birkelse IF
1 - 3
Vejgaard
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
K
O
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
K
O
Frem
1 - 1
VSK Aarhus
K
O
HIK
2 - 2
Svendborg
K
O
Naesby
2 - 1
Fredensborg BI
K
O
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
K
O
Vejgaard
2 - 1
Holbaek