Score piłka nożna : Dania

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

04:01 (GMT+2)

28 czerwiec 2017

sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Avarta
2 - 1
Holbaek
K
O
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
B 93
K
O
Frem
3 - 1
HIK
K
O
Hvidovre
3 - 3
Broenshoej
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Dalum
1 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
K
O
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Greve
K
O
Kolding IF
4 - 3
Naesby
K
O
Marienlyst
2 - 0
Svendborg
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 3
Odder IGF
K
O
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 3
VSK Aarhus
K
O
Thisted
1 - 1
Brabrand
K
O
Vejgaard
3 - 4
Kjellerup
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
K
O
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
K
O
Frem
1 - 1
VSK Aarhus
K
O
HIK
2 - 2
Svendborg
K
O
Naesby
2 - 1
Fredensborg BI
K
O
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
K
O
Vejgaard
2 - 1
Holbaek

Dania – DBU Pokalen

czwartek, 25 maj 2017
K
O
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Broendby IF
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Vanloese
0 - 1
Taastrup FC
K
O
Herlev
2 - 1
Jaegersborg
K
O
KFUM Roskilde
4 - 1
Kalundborg
K
O
Kastrup B.
1 - 4
Hilleroed
O
d
Vanloese
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
K
O
Virum-Sorgenfri
0 - 3
Stenloese BK
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
K
O
AB Taarnby
2 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
K
O
Avedoere
0 - 2
Skovshoved
K
O
B 1908
5 - 0
Rishoej
K
O
Fremad Valby
0 - 3
Karlslunde IF
K
O
GVI
3 - 1
Herlufsholm GF
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Esbjerg fB II
7 - 1
Fredericia fF
K
O
FC Soenderborg
2 - 0
SSV Hoejfyn
K
O
Kolding B
3 - 2
Ringkoebing
K
O
Tarup/Paarup
2 - 3
Oure FA
K
O
Varde
0 - 0
B 1913
sobota, 17 czerwiec 2017
K
O
IF Lyseng
2 - 1
Vatanspor
K
O
Lystrup IF
5 - 0
Saeby IF Skjold
K
O
Holstebro
0 - 3
Aarhus Fremad II
K
O
FC Skanderborg
1 - 4
VSK Aarhus II
K
O
Randers Freja
4 - 2
AaB II

Dania – Superliga

piątek, 14 lipiec 2017
18:00
AGF
v
AC Horsens
sobota, 15 lipiec 2017
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
AaB
18:30
SoenderjyskE
v
Randers FC
niedziela, 16 lipiec 2017
14:00
Lyngby
v
Silkeborg
16:00
Hobro
v
FC Helsingoer
18:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Midtjylland
poniedziałek, 17 lipiec 2017
19:00
OB
v
FC Nordsjaelland

Dania – 1. Dywizja

niedziela, 30 lipiec 2017
13:45
Brabrand
v
FC Roskilde
13:45
Esbjerg fB
v
Fredericia
13:45
HB Koege
v
Vejle Boldklub
13:45
Nykoebing FC
v
Skive
13:45
Thisted
v
Viborg
13:45
Vendsyssel FF
v
Fremad Amager