Score piłka nożna : Czechy

Puchar wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:35 (GMT+1)

22 luty 2017

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – Puchar

środa, 1 marzec 2017
13:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Slovan Liberec

Rezultaty

Czechy – Puchar

środa, 30 listopad 2016
Z
D
Karvina
422 - 2
Dukla Praha
środa, 26 październik 2016
K
O
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 2
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Opava
4 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Z
D
Zlin
3 - 1
Sparta Prague
K
O
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
K
O
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Slavia Prague
7 - 0
FK Litomericko
środa, 12 październik 2016
K
O
Pisek
1 - 5
Slovan Liberec
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 2
Sparta Prague
wtorek, 11 październik 2016
Z
D
Kraluv Dvur
531 - 1
Jablonec
Z
D
Slovacko
3 - 4
Opava
środa, 5 październik 2016
K
O
Tachov
0 - 4
Zlin
środa, 28 wrzesień 2016
K
O
MFK Chrudim
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
Z
D
Karvina
2 - 0
SK Prostejov
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FK Litomericko
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Hlucin
0 - 7
Viktoria Plzen
K
O
Velke Mezirici
1 - 2
Dukla Praha
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
wtorek, 20 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
K
O
SK Spartak Hulin
0 - 2
Bohemians 1905
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
środa, 14 wrzesień 2016
K
O
SK Zapy
1 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
środa, 24 sierpień 2016
K
O
SK Zapy
2 - 1
Sokolov
wtorek, 23 sierpień 2016
K
O
Breclav
0 - 6
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Benesov
2 - 4
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Trebic
0 - 4
Zlin
środa, 17 sierpień 2016
K
O
Velke Mezirici
2 - 1
Trinec
wtorek, 16 sierpień 2016
K
O
FK Litomericko
3 - 1
Pribram
środa, 10 sierpień 2016
Z
D
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 5
FC Vlasim
K
O
FK TJ Stechovice
2 - 3
Bohemians 1905
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
1 - 4
Jablonec
K
O
Klatovy 1898
1 - 9
Vysocina Jihlava
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
Teplice
K
O
Loko Vltavin
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
Z
D
MFK Chrudim
1 - 0
Vitkovice
K
O
Polna
1 - 10
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
SK Cesky Brod
3 - 4
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
SK Lisen
1 - 3
SK Prostejov
K
O
SK Prevysov
0 - 3
Dukla Praha
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
K
O
Sumperk
1 - 4
Opava
Z
D
Tachov
541 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
Unicov
1 - 3
Slovacko
K
O
Zivanice
0 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
Admira Prague
1 - 4
Hradec Kralove
Z
D
Hlucin
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Pisek
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
SK Spartak Hulin
2 - 1
Znojmo
wtorek, 9 sierpień 2016
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 2
Karvina