Score piłka nożna : Czechy

1. Liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

20:18 (GMT+2)

22 czerwiec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 1. Liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Banik Ostrava00000000
1Bohemians 190500000000
1Dukla Praha00000000
1FC Zbrojovka Brno00000000
1Jablonec00000000
1Karvina00000000
1Mlada Boleslav00000000
1Sigma Olomouc00000000
1Slavia Prague00000000
1Slovacko00000000
1Slovan Liberec00000000
1Sparta Prague00000000
1Teplice00000000
1Viktoria Plzen00000000
1Vysocina Jihlava00000000
1Zlin00000000

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 1. Liga

sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Karvina
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Teplice
18:00
Slovacko
v
Jablonec
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Zlin
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Dukla Praha
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Karvina
18:00
Jablonec
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Teplice
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Slovacko
18:00
Zlin
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Zlin
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Karvina
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Slovacko
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Teplice
v
Jablonec
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Teplice
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Jablonec
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slovacko
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Zlin
v
Karvina
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Jablonec
v
Zlin
18:00
Karvina
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Slovacko
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Teplice
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Banik Ostrava
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Jablonec
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Slovacko
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Karvina
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Zlin
v
Teplice
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Jablonec
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Karvina
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Slovacko
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Teplice
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Zlin
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Jablonec
18:00
Karvina
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Slovacko
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Teplice
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Zlin
v
Slavia Prague
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Zlin
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Jablonec
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Slovacko
v
Karvina
18:00
Teplice
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 14 październik 2017
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Slovacko
18:00
Karvina
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Teplice
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Jablonec
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Zlin
v
Vysocina Jihlava
sobota, 21 październik 2017
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slovacko
18:00
Jablonec
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Teplice
v
Karvina
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Zlin
v
Mlada Boleslav
sobota, 28 październik 2017
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Zlin
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Karvina
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Teplice
18:00
Slovacko
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Jablonec
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Banik Ostrava
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Karvina
18:00
Jablonec
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Teplice
v
Slovacko
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Zlin
v
Sparta Prague
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Teplice
18:00
Karvina
v
Jablonec
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Zlin
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovacko
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Vysocina Jihlava
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Karvina
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Jablonec
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Teplice
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Zlin
v
Slovacko
sobota, 2 grudzień 2017
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Teplice
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Zlin
18:00
Karvina
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Slovacko
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Jablonec
sobota, 17 luty 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Slovacko
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Jablonec
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Karvina
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Zlin
v
Dukla Praha
sobota, 24 luty 2018
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Jablonec
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Karvina
v
Zlin
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slovacko
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Teplice
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Vysocina Jihlava
sobota, 3 marzec 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Slovacko
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Karvina
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Teplice
18:00
Zlin
v
Jablonec
sobota, 10 marzec 2018
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Jablonec
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Karvina
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slovacko
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Teplice
v
Zlin
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slovan Liberec
sobota, 17 marzec 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slovacko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Karvina
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
v
Viktoria Plzen
sobota, 31 marzec 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Karvina
18:00
Jablonec
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Zlin
18:00
Slovacko
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Teplice
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Mlada Boleslav
sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Karvina
v
Slovacko
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Jablonec
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Teplice
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Zlin
v
Banik Ostrava
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Jablonec
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Karvina
18:00
Slovacko
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Teplice
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Zlin
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Karvina
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Zlin
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Slovacko
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Jablonec
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Jablonec
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Slovacko
18:00
Teplice
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Karvina
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Zlin
v
Bohemians 1905
sobota, 5 maj 2018
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Jablonec
18:00
Karvina
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Slovacko
v
Teplice
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Zlin
sobota, 12 maj 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Jablonec
v
Karvina
18:00
Teplice
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slovacko
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Zlin
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 19 maj 2018
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Karvina
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Jablonec
18:00
Slovacko
v
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Teplice
sobota, 26 maj 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Jablonec
v
Slovacko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Teplice
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Karvina
18:00
Zlin
v
Slovan Liberec