Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja E rezultaty meczy piłki noznej


 

03:31 (GMT+2)

23 październik 2018

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja E

niedziela, 21 październik 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 4
FC Viktorie Prerov
K
O
Opava B
3 - 0
Bospor Bohumin
K
O
Frydlant
1 - 2
SK Detmarovice
K
O
Kozlovice
2 - 2
Novy Jicin
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
3 - 2
MFK Havirov
K
O
Sumperk
0 - 3
Slavicin
sobota, 20 październik 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
4 - 0
Hermanice
K
O
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Hranice
niedziela, 14 październik 2018
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 0
Sokol Usti
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 0
Opava B
K
O
Bospor Bohumin
2 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
2 - 1
Kozlovice
sobota, 13 październik 2018
K
O
FC Viktorie Prerov
1 - 2
Sumperk
K
O
Hermanice
2 - 2
Frydlant
K
O
Hranice
0 - 0
Novy Jicin
K
O
SK Detmarovice
2 - 1
HFK Olomouc
niedziela, 7 październik 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
2 - 2
Slavoj Olympia
K
O
Frydlant
5 - 1
Bospor Bohumin
K
O
Kozlovice
0 - 2
Hranice
K
O
Sumperk
3 - 3
MFK Havirov
sobota, 6 październik 2018
K
O
Opava B
6 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
K
O
FC Vsetin
0 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
Novy Jicin
4 - 0
SK Detmarovice
K
O
HFK Olomouc
4 - 2
Hermanice
niedziela, 30 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 4
Kozlovice
K
O
MFK Havirov
1 - 1
Opava B
K
O
Slavicin
3 - 1
Frydlant
K
O
Bospor Bohumin
3 - 0
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
3 - 0
Sumperk
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018
K
O
FC Viktorie Prerov
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Hermanice
2 - 5
Novy Jicin
K
O
SK Detmarovice
1 - 6
Hranice
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Opava B
3 - 0
Slavoj Olympia
K
O
Frydlant
1 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
K
O
Kozlovice
4 - 1
SK Detmarovice
K
O
Sumperk
2 - 0
Sokol Usti
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2018
K
O
HFK Olomouc
2 - 0
Slavicin
K
O
FC Vsetin
1 - 0
MFK Havirov
K
O
Hranice
5 - 0
Hermanice
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 2
Bospor Bohumin
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
0 - 4
Opava B
K
O
MFK Havirov
1 - 0
Frydlant
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 2
Novy Jicin
K
O
Bospor Bohumin
2 - 2
Hranice
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
1 - 0
FC Vsetin
K
O
Sumperk
1 - 0
Kozlovice
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Hermanice
1 - 4
SK Detmarovice
piątek, 14 wrzesień 2018
K
O
FC Viktorie Prerov
2 - 2
HFK Olomouc
niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Frydlant
2 - 1
Slavoj Olympia
K
O
Kozlovice
1 - 0
Hermanice
sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
K
O
HFK Olomouc
1 - 2
MFK Havirov
K
O
Opava B
5 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 1
Sokol Usti
K
O
SK Detmarovice
2 - 2
Bospor Bohumin
piątek, 7 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Novy Jicin
4 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
środa, 5 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Hranice
3 - 3
Slavicin
niedziela, 2 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 1
Frydlant
K
O
MFK Havirov
0 - 6
Novy Jicin
K
O
Opava B
6 - 1
Kozlovice
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 0
SK Detmarovice
K
O
Bospor Bohumin
5 - 1
Hermanice
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
3 - 0
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Sumperk
2 - 2
FC Vsetin
sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
K
O
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 0
Hranice
niedziela, 26 sierpień 2018
K
O
Frydlant
4 - 1
Sumperk
K
O
Kozlovice
3 - 1
Bospor Bohumin
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018
K
O
HFK Olomouc
3 - 1
Sokol Usti
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 0
Opava B
K
O
Hermanice
4 - 2
Slavicin
K
O
Hranice
2 - 1
MFK Havirov
K
O
Novy Jicin
2 - 0
Slavoj Olympia
K
O
SK Detmarovice
6 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
0 - 2
Novy Jicin
K
O
MFK Havirov
4 - 2
SK Detmarovice
K
O
Slavicin
4 - 2
Bospor Bohumin
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
4 - 2
Hranice
K
O
Sumperk
1 - 2
HFK Olomouc
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
K
O
Opava B
2 - 2
Frydlant
K
O
FC Vsetin
1 - 3
Kozlovice
piątek, 17 sierpień 2018
K
O
FC Viktorie Prerov
1 - 4
Hermanice
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Bospor Bohumin
5 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov
K
O
Frydlant
2 - 0
FC Vsetin
K
O
Kozlovice
0 - 1
Slavicin
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
HFK Olomouc
1 - 1
Opava B
K
O
Hermanice
4 - 0
MFK Havirov
K
O
Hranice
1 - 1
Sokol Usti
K
O
Novy Jicin
2 - 1
Sumperk
K
O
SK Detmarovice
1 - 0
Slavoj Olympia
niedziela, 5 sierpień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
0 - 3
SK Detmarovice
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 0
Bospor Bohumin
K
O
Opava B
1 - 2
Novy Jicin
K
O
Frydlant
0 - 0
Kozlovice
K
O
Slavoj Olympia
2 - 2
Hermanice
K
O
Sumperk
3 - 5
Hranice
sobota, 4 sierpień 2018
K
O
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
FC Vsetin
1 - 1
HFK Olomouc