Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja E rezultaty meczy piłki noznej


 

12:55 (GMT+2)

18 lipiec 2018

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja E

niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
2 - 1
Jesenik
sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Hranice
0 - 2
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 2
MFK Havirov
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 5
Kozlovice
K
O
FK Sternberk
3 - 0
Brumov
piątek, 15 czerwiec 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 1
Sokol Usti
niedziela, 10 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Brumov
1 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
sobota, 9 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Jesenik
1 - 5
Slavicin
K
O
Dolni Benesov
0 - 2
Kozlovice
K
O
FK Sternberk
0 - 6
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 1
Hranice
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
2 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 3
Opava B
piątek, 8 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Novy Jicin
4 - 1
Frydlant
niedziela, 3 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Opava B
1 - 1
MFK Havirov
K
O
Slavicin
3 - 4
Sokol Usti
K
O
Frydlant
6 - 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Kozlovice
3 - 2
Jesenik
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
4 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
sobota, 2 czerwiec 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 0
FK Sternberk
K
O
Hranice
2 - 1
Brumov
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 2
Dolni Benesov
środa, 30 maj 2018
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 1
Frydlant
wtorek, 29 maj 2018
K
O
Opava B
1 - 0
Novy Jicin
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
K
O
MFK Havirov
4 - 0
Slavicin
sobota, 26 maj 2018
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
3 - 0
Hranice
K
O
Sokol Usti
0 - 4
Kozlovice
K
O
Brumov
0 - 3
Opava B
K
O
Dolni Benesov
2 - 1
Frydlant
K
O
FK Sternberk
2 - 4
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
Jesenik
4 - 2
Novy Jicin
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 0
FC Vsetin
środa, 23 maj 2018
K
O
Opava B
3 - 1
Jesenik
niedziela, 20 maj 2018
K
O
Opava B
3 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Slavicin
7 - 0
Brumov
K
O
Frydlant
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Kozlovice
2 - 0
MFK Havirov
K
O
Novy Jicin
5 - 1
Sokol Usti
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
sobota, 19 maj 2018
K
O
Dolni Benesov
4 - 2
Jesenik
K
O
Hranice
0 - 2
FK Sternberk
środa, 16 maj 2018
K
O
Brumov
0 - 3
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Dolni Benesov
0 - 3
Opava B
K
O
Frydlant
4 - 0
Kozlovice
K
O
Jesenik
0 - 1
Hranice
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
3 - 1
FK Sternberk
K
O
Novy Jicin
3 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
Sokol Usti
3 - 2
TJ ZD Bohumin
niedziela, 13 maj 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 3
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Brumov
1 - 3
Kozlovice
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 0
Novy Jicin
sobota, 12 maj 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
FK Sternberk
1 - 2
Opava B
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
4 - 1
Hranice
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 4
Slavicin
K
O
Jesenik
2 - 0
Frydlant
niedziela, 6 maj 2018
K
O
Opava B
4 - 2
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Slavicin
3 - 0
FK Sternberk
K
O
Frydlant
4 - 3
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
Kozlovice
2 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
sobota, 5 maj 2018
K
O
Dolni Benesov
2 - 0
MFK Havirov
K
O
Hranice
1 - 0
FC Vsetin
K
O
Novy Jicin
6 - 0
Brumov
K
O
Jesenik
1 - 2
Sokol Usti
środa, 2 maj 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
4 - 1
Brumov
K
O
Frydlant
4 - 3
FK Sternberk
K
O
Hranice
0 - 0
Sokol Usti
K
O
Kozlovice
0 - 1
Novy Jicin
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
0 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
0 - 2
MFK Havirov
wtorek, 1 maj 2018
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 1
Dolni Benesov
niedziela, 29 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 1
Frydlant
K
O
MFK Havirov
4 - 1
Jesenik
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
2 - 2
Hranice
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
4 - 1
Opava B
K
O
FK Sternberk
2 - 3
Kozlovice
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 4
Slavicin
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 4
Novy Jicin
K
O
Brumov
2 - 2
Dolni Benesov
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
4 - 1
MFK Havirov
K
O
Opava B
1 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
Slavicin
0 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Frydlant
3 - 1
Hranice
K
O
Jesenik
1 - 0
Brumov
K
O
Kozlovice
2 - 2
Lokomotiva Petrovice
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Dolni Benesov
3 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Novy Jicin
5 - 0
FK Sternberk
środa, 18 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Kozlovice
3 - 0
Opava B
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Petrovice
niedziela, 15 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Brumov
1 - 6
Sokol Usti
K
O
MFK Havirov
3 - 0
Frydlant
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
1 - 4
Slavicin
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
K
O
FC Vsetin
0 - 1
Kozlovice
K
O
FK Sternberk
1 - 4
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Hranice
0 - 1
Opava B
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
0 - 1
Novy Jicin
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
2 - 1
Jesenik
środa, 11 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Dolni Benesov
2 - 2
TJ ZD Bohumin
niedziela, 8 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
MFK Havirov
5 - 2
Brumov
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 0
Hranice
K
O
Frydlant
1 - 0
Opava B
K
O
Kozlovice
4 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Dolni Benesov
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Jesenik
0 - 5
FK Sternberk
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 0
FC Vsetin
niedziela, 1 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Brumov
1 - 0
Frydlant
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
0 - 1
Novy Jicin
sobota, 31 marzec 2018
K
O
Opava B
3 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
FC Vsetin
0 - 3
Dolni Benesov
K
O
FK Sternberk
0 - 5
Sokol Usti
K
O
Hranice
1 - 0
Kozlovice
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
4 - 2
Jesenik
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 2
MFK Havirov
niedziela, 25 marzec 2018
K
O
Brumov
0 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
MFK Havirov
5 - 0
FK Sternberk
K
O
Frydlant
0 - 0
Slavicin
sobota, 24 marzec 2018
K
O
Jesenik
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Novy Jicin
3 - 1
Hranice
niedziela, 12 listopad 2017
K
O
Sokol Usti
2 - 0
Hranice
K
O
Brumov
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Jesenik
0 - 2
Opava B
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
sobota, 11 listopad 2017
K
O
Dolni Benesov
1 - 0
Slavicin
K
O
FK Sternberk
0 - 1
Frydlant
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 0
Kozlovice
niedziela, 5 listopad 2017
K
O
Opava B
1 - 2
Sokol Usti
K
O
Slavicin
4 - 1
Jesenik
K
O
Frydlant
0 - 2
Novy Jicin
K
O
Kozlovice
3 - 2
Dolni Benesov
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
2 - 3
Brumov
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
K
O
FC Vsetin
0 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Hranice
2 - 2
MFK Havirov
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
2 - 3
FK Sternberk
czwartek, 2 listopad 2017
K
O
Sokol Usti
3 - 2
Slavicin
niedziela, 29 październik 2017
K
O
Brumov
1 - 3
Hranice
K
O
Jesenik
4 - 3
Kozlovice
K
O
MFK Havirov
1 - 2
Opava B
sobota, 28 październik 2017
K
O
Dolni Benesov
0 - 0
Novy Jicin
K
O
FK Sternberk
1 - 3
FC Vsetin
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
0 - 1
Frydlant
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
Opava B
8 - 0
Brumov
K
O
Slavicin
3 - 0
MFK Havirov
K
O
Frydlant
1 - 1
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Kozlovice
2 - 3
Sokol Usti
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
2 - 1
FK Sternberk
sobota, 21 październik 2017
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Hranice
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Novy Jicin
0 - 2
Jesenik
środa, 18 październik 2017
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
wtorek, 17 październik 2017
K
O
Opava B
2 - 0
FC Vsetin
niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 1
Novy Jicin
K
O
Brumov
1 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
Jesenik
0 - 3
Dolni Benesov
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 2
Kozlovice
sobota, 14 październik 2017
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 1
Frydlant
K
O
FK Sternberk
5 - 2
Hranice
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
2 - 2
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 0
Opava B
niedziela, 8 październik 2017
K
O
Opava B
1 - 0
FK Sternberk
K
O
Slavicin
0 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Frydlant
0 - 2
Jesenik
K
O
Kozlovice
2 - 1
Brumov
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
3 - 0
FC Vsetin
sobota, 7 październik 2017
K
O
Dolni Benesov
3 - 1
Sokol Usti
K
O
Hranice
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Novy Jicin
3 - 0
MFK Havirov
środa, 4 październik 2017
K
O
Dolni Benesov
1 - 0
Brumov
niedziela, 1 październik 2017
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 1
Jesenik
K
O
Brumov
1 - 1
Novy Jicin
K
O
MFK Havirov
5 - 1
Dolni Benesov
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
4 - 0
Frydlant
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
K
O
FC Vsetin
1 - 0
Hranice
K
O
FK Sternberk
3 - 3
Slavicin
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 0
Opava B
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
3 - 1
Kozlovice
środa, 27 wrzesień 2017
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
2 - 0
Opava B
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Jesenik
0 - 8
MFK Havirov
K
O
Slavicin
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Frydlant
1 - 0
Sokol Usti
K
O
Kozlovice
1 - 0
FK Sternberk
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Hranice
1 - 2
TJ ZD Bohumin
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Brumov
1 - 2
Jesenik
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 2
Sokol Usti
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
FC Vsetin
0 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
FK Sternberk
1 - 1
Novy Jicin
K
O
Hranice
0 - 3
Frydlant
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 4
Kozlovice
piątek, 15 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 4
Dolni Benesov
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Sokol Usti
2 - 0
Brumov
K
O
Jesenik
4 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Opava B
9 - 1
Hranice
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 0
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
Frydlant
4 - 3
MFK Havirov
K
O
Kozlovice
1 - 0
FC Vsetin
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Dolni Benesov
2 - 0
FK Sternberk
K
O
Novy Jicin
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
niedziela, 3 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Brumov
1 - 5
MFK Havirov
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
0 - 0
Kozlovice
sobota, 2 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Opava B
2 - 2
Frydlant
K
O
FC Vsetin
1 - 1
Novy Jicin
K
O
FK Sternberk
1 - 0
Jesenik
K
O
Hranice
0 - 4
Slavicin
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 2
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 7
Sokol Usti
niedziela, 27 sierpień 2017
K
O
Sokol Usti
2 - 1
FK Sternberk
K
O
Jesenik
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
MFK Havirov
2 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Frydlant
0 - 1
Brumov
K
O
Kozlovice
2 - 1
Hranice
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
Dolni Benesov
1 - 0
FC Vsetin
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
K
O
Slavicin
3 - 1
Opava B
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Opava B
1 - 1
Kozlovice
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 2
Frydlant
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
1 - 1
Dolni Benesov
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Vsetin
2 - 0
Jesenik
K
O
FK Sternberk
2 - 2
MFK Havirov
K
O
Hranice
4 - 1
Novy Jicin
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
0 - 4
Sokol Usti
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
4 - 0
Brumov
środa, 16 sierpień 2017
K
O
Jesenik
4 - 1
TJ ZD Bohumin
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
K
O
Brumov
2 - 0
FK Sternberk
K
O
MFK Havirov
5 - 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
K
O
Frydlant
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Kozlovice
4 - 0
Slavicin
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
K
O
Dolni Benesov
1 - 1
Hranice
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 1
Opava B
niedziela, 6 sierpień 2017
K
O
Opava B
1 - 1
Dolni Benesov
K
O
Slavicin
2 - 0
Novy Jicin
K
O
Kozlovice
5 - 0
Frydlant
K
O
TJ ZD Bohumin
0 - 0
Sokol Usti
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Vsetin
0 - 1
MFK Havirov
K
O
FK Sternberk
1 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
K
O
Hranice
0 - 1
Jesenik
K
O
Lokomotiva Petrovice
0 - 4
Brumov